Uitslagen april 2023
samenstelling: Paul Michiels
BAAN
Vlaardingen 2-4-2023
meisjes D |
60h |
2. Noa Boutkan |
10,18 |
1,0 |
|
ver |
1. Noa Boutkan |
4,56 |
2,7 |
||
speer |
2. Noa Boutkan |
26,40 |
|||
meisjes C |
80m |
3. Marieke 't Hart |
11,51 |
0,5 |
|
80h |
4. Marieke 't Hart |
13,62 |
0,3 |
||
meisjes B |
100m |
1. Mieko Hartman |
13,90 |
0,1 |
|
200m |
3. Marieke 't Hart |
29,25 |
0,4 |
||
kogel 3 kg |
2. Mieko Hartman |
9,76 |
Dongen 2-4-2023
jongens A |
kogel groep 4 |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
16,83 |
|
kogel groep 5 |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
15,18 |
||
discus groep 2 |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
56,43 |
||
discus groep 3 |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
54,70 |
||
discus groep 4 |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
55,85 |
||
masters |
kogel 6 kg |
1. Etienne Rolvink |
10,14 |
|
discus 1,5 kg |
4. Etienne Rolvink |
28,92 |
||
speer 700g |
1. Etienne Rolvink |
29,18 |
Den Haag 7-4-2023
jongens A |
400m |
1. Joshua Adriaanse |
58.16 |
Rotterdam 8-4-2023
meisjes B |
kogelsl. |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
58,10 |
CR |
Naaldwijk 16-4-2023: Haagse pupillencomp I
meisjes pup.mini |
40m |
600m |
vortex |
ver |
ptn |
|||
8 |
Isabelle de Leeuw |
9,19 |
-2,0 |
3.04.59 |
4,35 |
2,01 |
376 |
|
meisjes pup.C |
||||||||
2 |
Iris de Leeuw |
8,03 |
-2,2 |
2,19.83 |
9,96 |
2,67 |
1093 |
|
7 |
Kris Hoekman |
8,71 |
-3,6 |
2.40.70 |
11,92 |
2,54 |
849 |
|
jongens pup.mini |
||||||||
1 |
Tim Huiting |
7,65 |
-2,9 |
2.16.79 |
13,57 |
3,09 |
1335 |
|
4 |
Julian Van der Veeken |
8,52 |
-1,8 |
2.32.90 |
14,13 |
2,39 |
937 |
|
10 |
Noud Koenen |
8,81 |
-1,8 |
5.05.94 |
5,39 |
2,28 |
454 |
|
jongens pup.C |
||||||||
1 |
Brent Mulder |
7,39 |
-2,2 |
2.24.71 |
23,56 |
3,09 |
1469 |
|
2 |
Jarle Stolk |
7,55 |
-2,0 |
2.22.80 |
18,73 |
2,88 |
1343 |
|
9 |
Pepijn Troost |
7,75 |
-2,2 |
2.33.29 |
8,44 |
2,87 |
1048 |
|
meisjes pup.B |
40m |
1000m |
vortex |
hoog |
ptn |
|||
2 |
Lize de Jong |
7,31 |
-2,7 |
4.15.05 |
18,73 |
1,10 |
1548 |
|
17 |
Jinthe Verduijn |
8,36 |
-3,6 |
4.50.62 |
9,05 |
0,70 |
768 |
|
jongens pup.B |
||||||||
2 |
Léan Persoon |
6,91 |
-2,1 |
3.59.91 |
28,99 |
1,05 |
1797 |
|
4 |
Tygo Elkhuizen |
7,28 |
-2,1 |
4.16.79 |
23,08 |
1,05 |
1569 |
|
10 |
Sol Mazarredo Scheffers |
7,54 |
-2,1 |
4.43.50 |
17,86 |
1,05 |
1343 |
|
13 |
Hugo van Malsen |
8,04 |
-2,9 |
4.36.07 |
18,37 |
1,00 |
1251 |
|
17 |
Bran Hovius |
7,97 |
-2,0 |
4.42.39 |
16,66 |
0,85 |
1105 |
|
18 |
Tim Venmans |
8,21 |
-2,9 |
4.56.86 |
19,41 |
0,90 |
1095 |
|
meisjes pup.A2 |
60m |
1000m |
vortex |
hoog |
ptn |
|||
10 |
Yara Mulder |
10,62 |
-2,4 |
4.41.46 |
17,85 |
1,30 |
1481 |
|
jongens pup.A2 |
||||||||
1 |
Ruben de Leeuw |
9,49 |
-2,8 |
4.07.76 |
37,61 |
1,30 |
2029 |
|
15 |
Teun Geselschap |
10,09 |
-2,8 |
4.35.79 |
19,48 |
1,00 |
1381 |
|
17 |
Ruben de Mik |
10,73 |
-1,2 |
4.26.48 |
18,90 |
1,05 |
1354 |
|
22 |
Chris Meijboom |
10,78 |
-1,3 |
4.41.22 |
17,34 |
0,95 |
1198 |
|
jongens pup.A1 |
60m |
1000m |
kogel |
ver |
ptn |
|||
6 |
Lars Huiting |
10,68 |
-3,0 |
3.53.84 |
6,12 |
3,83 |
1722 |
|
10 |
Sem Meijer |
10,44 |
-3,6 |
4.03.45 |
5,76 |
3,61 |
1642 |
|
17 |
Joris Pronk |
11,49 |
-3,6 |
4.17.11 |
5,04 |
3,04 |
1287 |
Oud Beijerland 20-4-2023
meisjes C |
80m |
7. Noor van der Kruk |
12,60 |
-2,5 |
|
200m |
5. Noor van der Kruk |
31,37 |
-1,2 |
||
meisjes D |
60m |
6. Noa Boutkan |
9,19 |
-2,4 |
|
150m |
3. Noa Boutkan |
21,73 |
-0,7 |
Gouda 22-4-2023: C/D-competitie
jongens C |
100m |
3. Daniel de Ruijter |
1 |
11,94 |
-0,5 |
|
14. Koen Nederpel |
1 |
13,92 |
-0,5 |
|||
23. Kristiaan van Leeuwen |
2 |
18,02 |
-0,5 |
|||
800m |
1. Luuk Boutkan |
1 |
2.11.67 |
|||
21. Tim Sta |
1 |
2.42.64 |
||||
100h |
4. Daniel de Ruijter |
1 |
14,68 |
|||
10. Lars van der Kraan |
1 |
16,06 |
||||
4x100m |
8. Olympus '70 |
1 |
54,10 |
|||
ver |
2. Daniel de Ruijter |
1 |
5,78 |
0,5 |
||
19. Kristiaan van Leeuwen |
2 |
3,20 |
-0,2 |
|||
hoog |
9. Tim Sta |
1 |
1,50 |
|||
kogel 4 kg |
14. Koen Nederpel |
1 |
7,29 |
|||
discus 1 kg |
14. Joris van Hal |
1 |
17,68 |
|||
speer 600g |
5. Luuk Boutkan |
1 |
29,77 |
|||
11. Joris van Hal |
1 |
22,67 |
||||
10. Kristiaan van Leeuwen |
2 |
10,86 |
||||
totaal |
4. Olympus '70 |
1 |
7072 ptn |
|||
11. Olympus '70 |
2 |
526 ptn |
||||
jongens D |
80m |
3.Jiro van der Zande |
1 |
11,44 |
-0,5 |
|
11. Joris Smit |
2 |
12,18 |
-0,5 |
|||
16. Kyan Schrijver |
1 |
12,76 |
-0,5 |
|||
18. Siem Duijndam |
1 |
13,05 |
-0,5 |
|||
22. Maurice Oosterwijk |
2 |
13,60 |
-0,1 |
|||
24. Thijmen Blom |
2 |
15,10 |
-0,1 |
|||
1000m |
2. Drazic Rondhuis |
1 |
3.07.50 |
|||
3. Semm Plaisier |
1 |
3.07.52 |
||||
12. Kyan Schrijver |
1 |
3,29.94 |
||||
80h |
5. Semm Plaisier |
1 |
14,83 |
0,5 |
||
13. Boris van den Ochtend |
1 |
16,61 |
0,5 |
|||
16. Fabian Solleveld |
1 |
17,55 |
-0,6 |
|||
4x80m |
7. Olympus '70 |
1 |
48,27 |
|||
ver |
1. Drazic Rondhuis |
1 |
4,25 |
0,0 |
||
3. Jiro van der Zande |
1 |
4,20 |
0,0 |
|||
8. Joris Smit |
2 |
3,99 |
0,0 |
|||
hoog |
2. Drazic Rondhuis |
1 |
1,40 |
|||
16. Maurice Oosterwijk |
2 |
1,10 |
||||
17. Siem Duijndam |
1 |
1,00 |
||||
kogel 3 kg |
4. Boris van den Ochtend |
1 |
8,05 |
|||
5. Semm Plaisier |
1 |
7,89 |
||||
12. Maurice van Oosterwijk |
2 |
6,19 |
||||
17. Thijmen Blom |
2 |
5,10 |
||||
speer 400g |
9. Fabian Solleveld |
1 |
19,39 |
|||
11. Siem Duijndam |
1 |
16,11 |
||||
15. Joris Smit |
2 |
13,92 |
||||
17. Thijmen Blom |
2 |
9,66 |
||||
totaal |
2. Olympus '70 |
1 |
5069 ptn |
|||
10. Olympus '70 |
2 |
1963 ptn |
||||
meisjes C |
80m |
23. Amber Weijer |
1 |
12,56 |
-0,8 |
|
24. Ilse van Wingerden |
1 |
12,64 |
-1,3 |
|||
800m |
14. Amber Weijer |
1 |
2.35.21 |
|||
18. Noor van der Kruk |
1 |
2.54.22 |
||||
80h |
4. Noa Boutkan |
1 |
13,29 |
0,2 |
||
13. Noor van der Kruk |
1 |
15,17 |
0,9 |
|||
ver |
2. Noa Boutkan |
1 |
4,70 |
-0,3 |
||
10. Ilse van Wingerden |
1 |
3,58 |
0,8 |
|||
hoog |
2. Noa Boutkan |
1 |
1,50 |
|||
kogel 3 kg |
7. Noor van der Kruk |
1 |
9,06 |
|||
discus 1 kg |
14. Amber Weijer |
1 |
16,73 |
|||
20. Ilse van Wingerden |
1 |
10,39 |
||||
totaal |
7. Olympus '70 |
1 |
4493 ptn |
|||
meisjes D |
60m |
15. Vivian de Jong |
1 |
9,54 |
-0,2 |
|
17. Roos Hoeksema |
1 |
9,60 |
-0,9 |
|||
20, Iris van Veen |
1 |
9,97 |
-0,9 |
|||
1000m |
13. Femke Buitelaar |
1 |
3.49.17 |
|||
60h |
19. Fien van Geest |
1 |
14,01 |
-1,4 |
||
21. Maj van Zanten |
1 |
14,53 |
-1,4 |
|||
4x60m |
7. Olympus '70 |
1 |
36,75 |
|||
ver |
3. Vivian de Jong |
1 |
4,06 |
-0,1 |
||
12. Roos Hoeksema |
1 |
3,53 |
-0,7 |
|||
hoog |
14. Fien van Geest |
1 |
1,15 |
|||
kogel 2 kg |
7. Vivian de Jong |
1 |
7,61 |
|||
discus 0,75 kg |
10. Femke Buitelaar |
1 |
13,41 |
|||
17. Iris van Veen |
1 |
9,37 |
||||
speer 400 g |
13. Maj van Zanten |
1 |
13,43 |
|||
16. Roos Hoeksema |
1 |
11,52 |
||||
totaal |
9. Olympus '70 |
1 |
3662 ptn |
Leiden 23-4-2023: U20/U18-competie
heren |
100m |
8;.Maurits van Scheijndel |
U20 |
11,58 |
-1,8 |
|
200m |
6. Maurits van Scheijndel |
U20 |
23,62 |
1,0 |
||
20. Carl van Holsteyn |
U20 |
28,96 |
1,0 |
|||
800m |
7. Tygo Heemskerk |
U20 |
2.07.76 |
|||
9. Jasper Spruijt |
U20 |
2.10.86 |
||||
17. Jayden Bronkhorst |
U18 |
2.25.12 |
||||
3000m |
2. Torsten Meijer |
U18 |
8.58.23 |
|||
6. Ruben van Seventer |
U20 |
9.51.87 |
||||
12. Boaz van der Lans |
U18 |
10.46.98 |
||||
400h 84 cm |
5. Luuk Boutkan |
U18 |
65.03 |
|||
4x400m |
7. Olympus '70 I |
U20 |
3.53.36 |
|||
11. Olympus '70 II |
U20 |
4.12.20 |
||||
ver |
13. Niels van der Pijl |
U18 |
5,00 |
-0,6 |
||
hoog |
8. Carl van Holsteyn |
U20 |
1,65 |
|||
12. Niels van der Pijl |
U18 |
1,60 |
||||
17. Frank van den Enden |
U20 |
1,45 |
||||
kogel 6 kg |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
U20 |
17,62 |
|||
5 kg |
14. Nils Erhart |
U18 |
10,24 |
|||
6 kg |
15. Frank van den Enden |
U20 |
10,22 |
|||
discus 1,75 kg |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
U20 |
54,88 |
|||
1,5 kg |
11. Nils Erhart |
U18 |
28,22 |
|||
speer 800 g |
8. Maurits van Scheijndel |
U20 |
38,39 |
|||
800g |
10. Frank van den Enden |
U20 |
35,84 |
|||
700g |
11. Nils Erhart |
U18 |
33,88 |
|||
totaal |
3. Olympus '70 team 1 |
7025 ptn |
||||
11. Olympus '70 team 2 |
3474 ptn |
|||||
dames |
100m |
6. Anna Lusthof |
U20 |
13,62 |
0,3 |
|
7. Lieve Dillo |
U20 |
13,63 |
0,3 |
|||
14. Megan van der Ende |
U18 |
14,15 |
0,3 |
|||
21. Donna Aalbregt |
U20 |
14,97 |
-1,2 |
|||
200m |
9. Lieve Dillo |
U20 |
28,69 |
-0,5 |
||
12. Mieko Hartman |
U18 |
28,88 |
0,7 |
|||
21. Donna Aalbregt |
U20 |
31,41 |
-0,8 |
|||
800m |
12. Esmee Palsrok |
U18 |
2.36.55 |
|||
400h 76 cm |
11. Noor van der Kruk |
U18 |
87,74 |
|||
4x400m |
7. Olympus '70 |
U20 |
4.31.20 |
|||
hss |
1. Floortje Lusthof |
U18 |
10,72 |
0,1 |
||
3. Megan van der Ende |
U18 |
9,94 |
0,0 |
|||
hoog |
15. Noor van der Kruk |
U18 |
1,35 |
|||
kogel 3 kg |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
U18 |
12,67 |
|||
8. Mieko Hartman |
U18 |
9,92 |
||||
9. Yara Mulder |
U18 |
9,49 |
||||
speer 500 g |
6. Pien Mittertreiner |
U18 |
27,84 |
|||
7. Yara Mulder |
U18 |
27,81 |
||||
totaal |
7. Olympus '70 I |
U20 |
5253 ptn |
|||
14. Olympus '70 II |
U20 |
2632 ptn |
Leiden 29-4-2023
dames U 18 |
kogelsl 3 kg |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
53,49 |
WEGWEDSTRIJDEN
Aarlanderveer 10-4-2023: 15 km
25. Hans Valstar 1.15.31 1.15.30
Rotterdam 16-4-2023; marathon
85 |
Dominic Bersee |
2.27.02 |
2.27.01 |
|||
177 |
Peter Pollemans |
2.34.38 |
2.34.34 |
43 |
m35 |
|
383 |
Harm van Berkel |
2.44.09 |
2.43.40 |
56 |
m40 |
|
521 |
Stephan Stam |
2.47.44 |
2.47.15 |
24 |
m45 |
|
541 |
Martijn Stougje |
2.48.21 |
2.47.52 |
87 |
m40 |
|
1344 |
Edwin Zuidgeest |
2.59.45 |
2.59.25 |
310 |
m35 |
|
1875 |
Martijn Ham |
3.07.30 |
3.06.33 |
371 |
m35 |
|
1967 |
Ralph Hofstede |
3.09.02 |
3.08.57 |
|||
2466 |
Alex van der Goes |
3.14.55 |
3.14.50 |
157 |
m50 |
|
2524 |
Jaap van Winden |
3.15.33 |
3.12.09 |
459 |
m35 |
|
2539 |
Matthijs Stijger |
3.15.44 |
3.12.38 |
|||
2822 |
Wim van Velden |
3.18.27 |
3.17.03 |
298 |
m45 |
|
2914 |
Jan van Hoeven |
3.19.16 |
3.19.01 |
74 |
m55 |
|
3932 |
Annemarie Noordam |
3.28.07 |
3.27.47 |
43 |
d40 |
|
4381 |
Eric Heemskerk |
3.31.04 |
3.30.15 |
292 |
m50 |
|
5097 |
Joost van Ruijven |
3.36.29 |
3.35.57 |
882 |
m35 |
|
5803 |
Mireille Thierry |
3.42.11 |
3.41.52 |
309 |
dsen |
|
6929 |
Anneke Starrenburg |
3.48.44 |
3.48.21 |
1 |
d65 |
CR d65 |
7535 |
Nafise Ghalandari |
3.52.21 |
3.52.01 |
439 |
dsen |
|
7564 |
Dennis van Dijk |
3.52.29 |
3.48.53 |
742 |
m45 |
|
7570 |
Rob Paardekooper |
3.52.31 |
3.48.56 |
99 |
m60 |
|
7633 |
Wim de Jong |
3.52.48 |
3.49.31 |
101 |
m60 |
|
7659 |
Ilona van der Kaaij |
3.52.56 |
3.49.38 |
143 |
d40 |
|
7662 |
Arjen van Velden |
3.52.56 |
3.49.37 |
255 |
m55 |
|
7947 |
Miranda Kaslander |
3.54.32 |
4.50.56 |
64 |
d50 |
|
8069 |
Rene van Luijk |
3.59.30 |
3.55.55 |
316 |
m55 |
|
8190 |
Martin Vellekoop |
3.55.47 |
3.52.12 |
292 |
m55 |
|
8942 |
Bertran Verweij |
3.59.02 |
3,58.21 |
1261 |
m40 |
|
10557 |
Patrick van Seters |
4.06.53 |
4.02.09 |
|||
10910 |
Patrick van der Knaap |
4.09.07 |
4.04.03 |
1369 |
m40 |
|
11337 |
Marieke Koole |
4.11.54 |
4.07.37 |
304 |
d40 |
|
11686 |
Ronald Valstar |
4.14.13 |
4.09.36 |
431 |
m55 |
|
11783 |
Richard Ruigrok |
4.14.56 |
4.09.49 |
1436 |
m40 |
|
12662 |
Jan Wiegers |
4.21.00 |
4.20.06 |
65 |
m65 |
|
12833 |
Maarten de Jong |
4.22.12 |
4.17.46 |
1611 |
m60 |
|
13065 |
Peter Wijngaarts |
4.23.50 |
4.23.32 |
982 |
m50 |
|
13521 |
Ronald van Heijningen |
4,27.55 |
4.23.39 |
984 |
m50 |
|
15009 |
Henriette van Santen |
4.43.35 |
4.39.44 |
384 |
d45 |
|
15039 |
Riny van Zeijl |
4.43.58 |
4.40.07 |
12 |
d65 |
|
15446 |
Rianne Ammerlaan |
4.49.35 |
4.45.44 |
14 |
d65 |
|
16574 |
Jeroen van Es |
5.21.56 |
5.18.04 |
1432 |
m45 |
Maasland 27-4-2023
10 km dames |
1. Carla Ophorst |
43.15 |
|
10 km heren |
3. Marco Kuyvenhoven |
36.41 |
|
8. Paul Jansen |
39.31 |
||
12. Matthijs Stijger |
39.48 |
||
6 km heren |
Wesley Odenkirchen |
22.49 |
Middelharnis 27-4-2023; 6,8 km
2. Peter Pollemans 22.12
Noordwijkerhout 30-4-2023
10 km dames |
1. Marlies Jongerius |
36.17 |
36.16 |