UITSLAGEN NOVEMBER 2015

uitslagen november 2015.

Gewijzigd op 22-12-2015

INDOOR

Naaldwijk 15-11-2015

meisjes pup.mini

40m

bal

ver

ptn

3. Sanne van Leeuwen

8.56

9.71

2.20

574

5. Noa Boutkan

8.88

7.38

2.03

444

6. Nicky van Elswijk

9.41

6.22

1.73

287

jongens pup.mini

       

2. Luuk Boutkan

7.52

14.13

2.62

914

meisjes pupillen C

40m

bal

ver

ptn

1. Lot van der Haas

7.21

12.48

2.99

1021

jongens pupillen C

       

Daniel De Ruijter

7.91

19.07

2.64

923

Jelle Helmig

7.81

12.16

2.58

918

Luuk van Velden

8.08

11.15

2.42

723

Jim Cogenbach

8.18

12.60

2.26

699

Maduro Misherneel

8.54

8.96

2.15

551

meisjes pupillen B

40m

kogel

ver

ptn

1. Jet van Mierlo

7.16

5.58

3.20

1254

2. Floortje Lusthof

7.22

4.74

3.18

1181

16. Megan van der Ende

8.28

2.29

2.79

710

19. Benthe van Rijn

8.89

2.16

2.25

498

jongens pupillen B

       

4. Kenan Türegün

6.93

4.15

3.39

1244

9. Stijn van Leeuwen

7.47

5.43

3.22

1186

14. Mick van Veen

7.42

3.31

3.28

1053

16. Nils Erhart

7.54

4.05

2.82

995

20. Niels van der Pijl

7.83

3.68

2.81

912

22. Boaz van der Lans

7.87

2.84

2.47

766

25. Jip Flinterman

8.67

3.67

2.17

649

meisjes pupillen A1

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

4. Donja Zwinkels

10.12

5.23

3.14

1163

6. Mieko Hartman

10.66

5.50

3.06

1087

7. Saskia Otten

10.86

5.36

3.18

1075

8. Pien Mittertreiner

11.32

6.39

3.06

1059

11. Luna Pedemonte

10.76

4.75

2.94

999

14. Marissa Brouwer

11.26

3.55

3.00

858

15. Yara Mulder

11.54

4.57

2.65

832

17. Eline Beeloo

11.32

3.48

2.67

780

18. Dinja Storm

11.70

4.13

2.45

742

meisjes pupillen A2

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

5. Luna Poot

10.39

5.77

3.09

1148

10. Marije Kneijber

11.28

5.22

3.10

998

jongens pupillen A1

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

6. Milan Kal

10.46

5.67

3.52

1217

14. Max Cogenbach

11.69

3.91

2.71

779

jongens pupillen A2

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

12. Maurits van Scheijndel

9.50

6.92

3.68

1474

14. Frank van der Enden

9.79

6.87

3.52

1391

25. Joshua Adriaanse

10.22

4.49

3.06

1081

26. Duuk Niemantsverdriet

11.44

6.32

3.21

1070

28. Jasper Spruijt

11.36

6.10

2.91

1006

29. Carl van Holsteyn

11.38

5.27

3.00

969

32. Justin van Elswijk

11.57

4.89

2.59

840

34. Daan Bladt

12.63

4.55

2.63

712

 

Zoetermeer 21-112015

meisjes D1

 

60m

3. Isis Tinneveld

9.26

 

3. Bibienne de Brabander

9.26

 

8. Ellemijn Blok

9.53

 

9. Anna Lusthof

9.58

 

14. Sanne van der Pijl

10.00

60m fin  

3. Bibienne de Brabander

9.17

 

5. Isis Tinneveld

9.31

hoog

2. Isis Tinneveld

1.30

 

4. Ellemijn Blok

1.20

 

7. Sanne van der Pijl

1.10

kogel

2. Tessa Molenaar

7.66

 

3. Bibienne de Brabander

7.37

 

5. Isis Tinneveld

7.12

 

6. Ellemijn Blok

6.70

 

7. Anna Lusthof

6.13

meisjes D2

 

60m

14. Jasmijn van den Bos

9.67

 

20. Shannah Geleijnse

10.86

hoog

11. Jasmijn van den Bos

1.20

kogel

11. Jasmijn van den Bos

7.19

jongens D1

 

kogel

4. Marek Schanzleh

6.99

meisjes C1

 

60m

15. Angela de Vries

9.48

ver

3. Angela de Vries

4.42

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Den Haag 1-11-2015

10 km heren

BRUTO

NETTO

1. Thomas Pesiat

35.04

35.04

74. Ronald Hoogenboom

46.27

46.26

105. Sander van Assen

47.57

47.55

10 km vrouwen

   

22. Anja van Nieuwkerk

52.59

52.24

221. Jantsje Falkena

69.35

67.46

5 km heren

   

1. Tristan Valkenburg

18.24

18.24

2. Tom de Gelder

18.33

18.33

3. Maarten Bakker

19.22

19.22

23. Hans Bakker

27.11

27.10

5 km dames

   

3. Lynn van Toledo

24.50

24.49

25. Linda Alexandra

29.27

29.22

 

Mijdrecht 1-11-2015

dames 10 km

1. Marlies Jongerius

36.38

1e d35

5 km dames

1. Lisan Duijvestijn

18.39

1e MA

 

5. Thelma Solleveld

19.52

2e MA

5 km heren

8. Daan Valstar

17.08

1e JA

 

83. Hans Valstar

21.56

11e m45

 

New York 1-11-2015: marathon

Netto tijden!

893

Wim de Jong

3.01.36

30e m50

5599

Marco Hendriks

3.37.51

671e m45

6801

Corry van Rijn

3.43.00

71e d50

8088

Gert Bakkenes

3.47.30

647e m50

10205

Ruud Dudink

3.54.23

145e m60

15140

Riny van Zeijl

4.08.11

11e d55

16647

Ramona Thoen

4.12.23

861e d30

17603

Kees van Paassen

4.14.52

289e m60

17970

Mark van Dijk

4.15.54

1488e m50

21753

Dennis van Dijk

4.25.39

2621e m30

22036

Rianne Ammerlaan

4.26.19

218e d55

46725

Bram van Paassen

6.14.22

626e m20

 

Zoetermeer 8-11-2015

15 km

3. Tristan Valkenburg

52.45

52.45

 
 

9.Maarten Storm

57.45

57.45

 
 

106. Ceaska van Beek

78.31

78.15

11ed

10 km

127. Rob Spaans

57.47

57.30

 
 

173. Monique Hogervorst

61.57

61.39

42e d

5 km

2. Arthur van Dijk

15.57

15.57

 
 

4. Tom de Gelder

16.48

16.48

 
 

5. Wesley Odenkirchen

17.03

17.03

 
 

6. Maarten Bakker

17.19

17.19

 
 

19. Lisan Duyvestijn

19.07

19.07

2e d

 

20. Inga Michejenko

19.10

19.10

3e d

 

21. Ronald Brouwer

19.18

19.18

 
 

32. Thelma Solleveld

20.27

20.27

5e d

 

57. Martijn van der Linden

25.14

25.09

 
 

74. Helma van den Ende

27.19

27.13

20e d

 

West-Terschelling 8-11-2015: halve marathon

   

bruto

netto

heren

182. Evert van Santen

1.52.00

1.43.19

m40

161. Sieto de Vreeze

1.50.01

1.41.21

 

162. Martin Mol

1.50.02

1.41.21

m50

70. Ronald Hoogenboom

1.48.16

1.39.36

 

90. Kees Vreugdenhil

1.50.02

1.41.21


Gorinchem 14-11-2015: 10 km

m45       3. Jan Van Hoeven          36.07     36.05

 

Nijmegen 15-11-2015

15 km

 

bruto

netto

   

160

Rene van der Stap

55.05

55.00

160e

m35

213

Maarten Bakker

58.12

56.00

130e

sen

1393

Jeroen Ruigrok

70.48

63.47

206e

m35

3150

Wouter Wubben

76.12

68.13

1216e

sen

3311

Ronald Hoogenboom

75.51

68.31

290e

m50

3996

Sander van Assen

73.57

69.47

1488e

sen

6858

Lynn van Toledo

78.00

73.50

347e

d

6899

John van Staalduinen

100.54

73.53

911e

m40

8452

Nico Hagman

102.54

75.51

814e

m50

9508

Anja van Nieuwkerk

97.32

77.06

126e

d45

11887

Irene Schotel

130.43

79.53

48e

d55

12061

Ceska van Beek

130.56

80.04

887e

d

12313

Clarens van der Hout

90.46

80.21

1704e

m45

12591

Iris van Toledo

131.31

80.39

945e

d

12825

Riny van Zeijl

123.56

80.58

61e

d55

13172

Cindy Koene

144.12

81.22

1021e

d

14894

Rianne Ammerlaan

126.28

83.30

95e

d55

15114

John Valstar

135.32

83.45

1840e

m40

18587

Jeanette Lankhuijzen

166.38

88.10

549e

d45

20877

Hans Bakker

95.45

91.35

1274e

m55

22071

Kim Aleman

175.56

94.04

935e

d40

22988

Jantsje Falkena

154.29

96.26

2610e

d

7 km

         

1694

Linda Alexandra

45.24

38.48

80e

d40

Bleiswijk 28-11-2015

5 km    d35:   2. Linda Alexandra       25.51

Lisse 29-11-2015

dames

10km

1. Marlies Jongerius

37.45

1e d35

hren

10km

10. Jan van Hoeven

36.34

2e m35

   

11. Maarten Bakker

36.43

 

dames

5 km

3. Lisan Duyvestein

19.56

1e M

 

5 km

3. Tristan Valkenburg

17.58

1e J

 

CROSSEN

Maassluis 8-11-2015

9 km mannen

1. Rene van der Stap

35.18

 

2. Arco Poot

36.58

 

5. Bart van der Kruk

39.12

 

24. Mike Linnenbank

48.55

 

29. Koos Fransen

50.29

6 km mannen

1. Daan Valstar

25.51

 

16. Hans Valstar

32.16

 

20. Hans Bakker

35.18

 

22. Ron van Kempen

35.18

 

Vlaardingen 21-11-2015

mannen 9 km

8. Bart van der Kruk

35.21

 

12. Paul Jansens

36.01

 

40. Ralph Hofstede

42.26

 

55. Rinie van Marrewijk

45.08

vrouwen 9 km

2. Anneke Starrenburg

41.33

 

4. Corry van Rijn

43.25

mannen 4,5 km

2. Maarten Bakker

17.15

 

14. Hans Bakker

23.24

 

Tilburg 21 en 22-11-15

d45 (21-11)

2. Carla Ophorst

22.56

d kort

24. Inga Michejenko

8.24

jongens A

28. Tom de Gelder

21.22

 

40. Tristan Valkenburg

21.53

meisjes A

18. Lisan Duijvestein

17.09

 

Den Haag 22-11-2015 Zuiderpark: Haagse crosscompetitie I

m.pup.mini

1200m

3. Noa Boutkam

5.47

   

6. Sanne van Leeuwen

6.16

m.pup.C

1200m

1. Lot van der Haas

4.49

j.pup.mini

1200m

1. Luuk Boutkan

4.46.77

j.pup.C

1200m

6. Jelle Helmig

5.13.32

m.pup.B

1200m

1. Floortje Lusthof

4.35.88

   

2. Jet van Mierlo

4.35.48

j.pup.B

1200m

3.Kenan Türegün

4.33.11

   

10. Boaz van der Lans

4.57.85

   

11. Stijn van Leeuwen

4.58.35

   

12. Nils Erhart

5.04.94

   

14. Mick van Veen

5.11.65

   

17. Niels van der Pijl

5.16.83

m.pup.A1

1200m

8. Luna Pedemonte

5.08.93

   

9. Dinja Storm

5.13.77

   

10. Saskia Otten

5.14.04

j.pup.A1

1200m

16. Milan Kal

5.00.16

j.pup.A2

1200m

1. Frank van den Enden

4.12.24

   

3. Yannick Rolvink

4.20.30

   

4. Maurits van Scheijndel

4.20.74

   

8. Joshua Adriaanse

4.28.31

   

15. Carl van Holsteijn

4.56.93

   

18. Duuk Niemantsverdriet

5.28.03

meisjes D1

2400m

1. Anna Lusthof

9.33.77

   

5. Frederiek Dekker

9.56.64

   

7. Isis Tinneveld

10.07.67

   

8. Sanna De Koning

10.20.70

   

9. Ellemijn Blok

10.33.37

   

11. Sanne van der Pijl

11.05.51

jongens D1

2400m

4. Ivar van Ruijven

10.21.45

   

5. Tygo Heemskerk

10.41.86

meisjes C

2400m

1. Sara Dekker

9.29.72

   

9. Annemare Ridrigues

12.41.75

jongens C

3000m

12. Cédric Demol

12.05.12

   

17. Max Veraar

12.35.60

   

19. Wout Gubbels

12.57.62

   

23. Ruben Rolvink

13.47.50

   

24. Jonathan Vreudenhil

13.51.29

jongens B

3000m

4. Guido Persoon

11.52.26

meisjes B

2400m

1. iris Penning

9.27.68

 

Vlaardingen  29-11-2015             

mannen

9 km

3. Arco Poot

39.04

   

9. Paul Jansen

41.02

   

18. Kees Vreugdenhil

48.39

   

26. Koos Fransen

51.32

   

34. Ron van Kampen

56.54

 

6 km

1. Daan Valstar

26.46

   

7. Hans Valstar

32.10

   

13. Hans bakker

36.45

 

Uitslagen overzicht