UITSLAGEN AUGUSTUS 2016

UITSLAGEN AUGUSTUS 2016

BAANWEDSTRIJDEN

Rotterdam 11-8-2016

dames        3000m            6. Carla Ophorst               11.04.87    CR d55 ; Ned.Rec d55

 

Utrecht 12-8-2016

       

meisjes A

     

800m

3. Thelma Solleveld

2.09.72

 

3000m

1. Lisan Duijvestijn

9.59.68

 

jongens A

     

800m

2. Tom de Gelder

9.59.68

 

dames

     

800m

3. Inga Michejenko

2.09.72

 

3000m

3. Esmee Teeling

10.06.27

 

masters

     

3000m

1. Arthur van Dijk

8.53.80

CR m45

 

Krommenie 20-8-2015

meisjes pup.A2

60m

bal

ver

ptn

4. Luna Pedemonte

10.82

25,58

3,15

1101

 

Antwerpen 20-8-2016

dames

     

800m s2

3. Thelma Solleveld

2.18.25

 
 

6. Emma Dekker

2.21.68

 

1500m s1

13. Lisan Duijvestijn

4.47.00

 

              s2

1. Esmee Teeling

4.41.13

 

heren

     

800m s1

10. Arthur van Dijk

2.02.72

CR m45

1500m s2

8. Tom de Gelder

4.04.80

 

 

Naaldwijk 21-8-2016

  • Ver : te veel rugwind voor ranglijsten
  • Kogel: indoor geaan

meisjes pupillen B

     

1000m

1. Noa Boutkan

4.32.90

   

jongens pup.C

     

1000m

1. Joe van Veen

4.22.79

   
 

2. Daniel de Ruiter

4.27.86

   

meisjes pupillen B

     

1000m

1. Floortje Lusthof

3.48.06

   
 

2. Jet van Mierlo

3.51.96

   
 

3. Julie Geleijnse

4.22.91

   
 

4. Megan van der Ende

4.52.99

   

jongens pupillen B

     

1000m

2. Mick van Veen

3.45.22

   
 

4. Nils Erhart

4.14.47

   
 

5. Niels van der Pijl

4.36.62

   

meisjes pupillen A

     

1000m

1. Marije Kneijber

3.56.30

   
 

2. Maaike Boers

4.06.38

   
 

3. Eline Beeloo

4.32.04

   

jongens pupillen A

     

1000m

1. Frank van den Enden

3.21.10

   
 

3. Yannick Rolvink

3.38.70

   
 

4. Joshua Adriaanse

3.40.72

   
 

5. Torsten Meijer

3.47.72

   
 

6. Carl van Holsteyn

3.57.51

   
 

7. Dave van Veen

4.13.82

   
 

8. Duuk Niemantsverdriet

4.27.80

   

meisjes D

     

60m

10. Isis Tinneveld

8.91

5,3

 
 

11. Lara van den Waal

8.98

5,3

 
 

18. Jasmijn van den Bos

9.43

3,4

 
 

19. Ellemijn Blok

9.48

4,6

 
 

20. Sanna de Koning

9.51

3,4

 
 

21. Joy van Holsteijn

9.69

3,4

 
 

22. Sanne van der Pijl

9.99

3,4

 
 

23. Babet Boer

10.11

3,4

 
 

24. Shannah Geleynse

10.57

?

 

600m

9. Anna Lusthof

2.00.62

   
 

11. Sanna de Koning

2.04.32

   
 

13. Tessa Molenaar

2.09.34

   
 

14. Sanne van der Pijl

2.09.63

   
 

15. Joy van Holsteijn

2.17.88

   

60h

15. Sanna de Koning

12.40

2,3

 
 

17. Jasmijn van den Bos

12.51

2,3

 
 

18. Joy van Holsteijn

12.60

1,8

 
 

20. Ellemijn Blok

12.79

2,3

 
 

20. Anna Lusthof

12.79

2,3

 
 

23. Donna Kant

14.63

1,8

 

ver

7. Anna Lusthof

4,17

   
 

10. Isis Tinneveld

3,81

   
 

12. Jasmijn van den Bos

3,64

   
 

13. Angela Rietdijk

3,42

   
 

14. Donna Kant

2,68

   
 

14. Marjolein Dekker

2,68

   

kogel

5. Lara van den Waal

9,74

   
 

7. Sacha van Heijningen

9,53

   
 

11. Tessa Molenaar

8,41

   
 

13. Isis Tinneveld

7,74

   
 

14. Ellemijn Blok

7,18

   
 

15. Marjolein Dekker

4,98

   

speer

9. Sacha van Heijningen

19,72

   
 

12. Isis Tinneveld

18,50

   
 

15. Tessa Molenaar

17,08

   
 

16. Lara van den Waal

15,23

   
 

17. Sanna van der Pijl

12,17

   
 

17. Anna Lusthof

12,16

   
 

19. Angela Rietdijk

11,53

   

jongens D

     

80m

9. Dennis van Veen

11.09

4,4

 
 

11. Tom van Buuren

11.33

4,4

 
 

17. Ivar van Ruijven

11.99

3,3

 
 

18. Thomas Kleijweg

12.01

4,9

 
 

20. Tijmen Groen

12.05

4,9

 
 

23. Maarten Kools

13.39

3,3

 

1000m

12. Tygo Heemskerk

3.33.59

   

80h

11. Tijmen Groen

15.70

2,8

 
 

13. Ivar van Ruijven

17.70

2,8

 
 

14. Tygo Heemskerk

19.53

2,8

 

ver

5. Dennis van Veen

4,35

   
 

9. Yannick Rolvink

4,03

   
 

10. Tijmen Groen

3,96

   
 

13. Ivar van Ruijven

3,81

   
 

16. Tygo Heemskerk

3,01

   

hoog

4. Tijmen Groen

1,30

   
 

12. Tom ban Buuren

1,15

   

kogel

10. Thomas Kleijweg

7,05

   

speer

7. Tijmen Groen

28,37

   
 

15. Thomas Kleijwegh

18,99

   
 

17. Maarten Kools

12,87

   
 

18. Tygo Heemskerk

12,56

   

meisjes C

       

80m

8. Keita Wielzen

11.14

4,0

 
 

12. Gysa Vliegenthart

11.45

4,0

 

ver

5. Angela de Vries

4,13

   
 

7. Keita Wielzen

3,96

   
 

8. Gysa Vliegenthart

3,69

   

kogel

5. Britt van Dien

7,80

   
 

6. Fenna van Ruijven

7,56

   

speer

8.Britt van Dien

16,57

   
 

9. Fenna van Ruijven

16,30

   

jongens C

     

100m

11. Daan de Jong

12.92

3,0

 
 

13. Timothy Strik

13.71

4,3

 
 

14. Ruben Rolvink

13.89

4,3

 
 

15. Jacco Aalbregt

14.65

4,3

 
 

17. Jonathan Vreugenhil

16.19

4,3

 

100h

7. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

19.74

3,2

 

ver

8. Daan de Jong

5,18

   
 

14. Jacco Aalbregt

3,96

   

hoog

4. Bo Herrewijnen

1,50

   
 

4. Ruben Rolvink

1,50

   

kogel

4. Ruben Rolvink

12,98

CR indoor

 

speer

9. Ruben Rolvink

31,37

   
 

10. Bo Herrewijnen

30,96

   
 

12. Timothy Strik

29,82

   
 

13. Jonathan Vreugdenhil

23,72

   
 

14. Jacco Aalbregt

17,85

   

 

Lisse 21-8-2016

Jongens A

300m     Martijn Tiersma               39.37

 

Gouda 26-8-2016

meisjes A

     

800m

2. Thelma Solleveld

2.14.99

 

jongens A

     

1500m

1. Tom de Gelder

3.58.45

 

dames

     

1500m

1. Inga Michejenko

4.35.32

 
 

2. Esmee Teeling

4.37.34

 

masters

     

800m

3. Arthur van Dijk

2.15.02

 

1500m

2. Arthur van Dijk

4.37.15

 

 

Papendrecht 27-8-2016

meisjes pupillen nini

40m

bal

ver

ptn

 

5. Noa Boutkan

8.17

11,76

2,39

712

 

meisjes pup.A1

60m

bal

ver

ptn

 

6. Luna Pedemonte

10.53

25,83

3,20

1153

 

11. Saskia Otten

11.02

16,33

3,02

921

 

jongens pup. Mini

40m

bal

ver

ptn

 

3. Luuk Boutkan

7.18

21,85

3,18

1209

 

jongens pup.B

40m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

3. Kena Türegün

6.66

5,48

1,10

1419

 

jongens pup.A2

60m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

1. Yannick Rolvink

9.55

9,36

1,45

1823

 

                    (hoog = CR)                                                       
6. Frank van den Enden

9.43

7,89

1,25

1612

 

22. Joshua Adriaanse

10.23

5,08

1,00

1132

 

meisjes pup.mini

600m

1. Noa Boutkan

2.32.43

   

jongens pup.Mini

600m

3. Luuk Boutkan

2.14.25

   

meisjes pup.A1

1000m

7. Luna Pedemonte

4.16.10

   
   

8. Saskia Otten

4.39.08

   

jongens pup.B

1000m

6. Kenan Türegün

4.01.78

   

jongens pup.A2

1000m

2. Frank van den Enden

3.19.18

   
   

11. Joshua Adriaanse

4.00.55

   

jongens D

1000m

6. Tom van Buuren

3.32.45

   

jongens C

meerk

2. Ruben Rolvink

100m/14.09

kog/12,67

ver/4,73

heren

400m

1. Niko Zuidema

50.37

   
                     

 

Amsterdam 27 en 28-8-2016: C-spelen

meisjes C

       

80m s6 (-0,1)

7. Kee Wielzen

11.58

   

800m s4

6. Sara Dekker

2.34.34

   

ver groep 1

16. Kee Wielzen

4,19

1,0

 

hss groep 2

7. Angela de Vries

9,45

0,7

 

jongens C

       

100m s1 (0,4)

8. Jacco Aalbrecht

14.77

   

            s3 (0,0)

7. Daan de Jong

13.34

   

            s9 (-0,3)

7. Timothy Strik

14.13

   

ver groep 2

7. Daan de Jong

4,98

1,0

 
 

11. Jacco Aalbregt

3,97

-0,5

 

kogel groep2

6. Ruben Rolvink

12,73

   

kogel finale

12. Ruben Rolvink

12,27

   

discus gr.1

8. Bo Herrewijnen

40,08

   

             gr.2

6. Ruben Rolvink

35,88

   

speer groep 2

12. Bo Herrewijnen

38,04

   

 

 

 

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

 

De Lier 12-08-2016

10 km (374)

11

Jan van Hoeven

35.55

35.55

m45

 

21

Marlies Jongerius

37.31

37.30

d

 

26

Wim de Jong

38.37

38.32

m55

 

27

Bart van der Kruk

38.37

38.32

m35

 

34

Paul Jansen

39.20

 

m50

 

38

Ronald Ton

40.10

40.05

m50

 

41

Arthur Heerkens

40.38

40.30

m50

 

43

Jeroen Ruigrok

40.42

40.34

   

66

Cees Wubben

42.35

42.31

m60

 

67

Carla Ophorst

42.40

42.34

d50

 

68

Marco Hendriks

42.45

43.33

m45

 

85

Piet van Schie

44.07

43.55

m70

CR m70

89

Hilair Zwinkels

44.12

43.51

m45

 

129

Eric Philipsen

46.07

45.59

m50

 

134

Hermine van der Marel

46.13

46.05

d50

 

137

Wietske van der Lans

46.14

46.06

d40

 

144

Leo Valstar

46.30

46.15

m55

 

145

Joke Immerzeel

46.32

46.22

d50

 

146

Aad van Schie

46.34

46.28

m60

 

189

Marco van der Lans

48.17

47.27

m35

 

192

Jose Stolze

48.31

48.20

d50

 

204

Arjan Boekestijn

48.51

48.37

m50

 

206

Rinie van Marrewijk

48.53

48.33

m55

 

212

Leon Toussaint

49.20

49.03

m45

 

213

André Pelikaan

49.24

48.40

m45

 

216

Ruud Groenewoud

49.31

49.26

m55

 

221

Dave van Koppen

49.51

48.40

   

223

Alex Keijzer

50.12

49.01

m35

 

242

Piet de Jong

51.06

50.52

m60

 

243

Cora Baaij

51.14

50.56

d40

 

244

Ed Gram

51.19

51.00

m50

 

250

Peter van Dijk

51.39

51.25

m60

 

256

Ruud Dudink

51.48

51.27

m60

 

262

Anja Hegge

51.58

51.42

d50

 

273

Anthoinette Kamermans

52.35

51.59

d50

 

277

Johan Solleveld

52.54

52.18

m55

 

278

Hans van Haaster

52.58

52.39

m70

 

285

Ad de Groot

53.29

53.38

m50

 

288

Mark van Dijk

53.32

52.43

m50

 

292

Eric van der Ende

53.56

53.24

m35

 

296

Frans Koene

54.08

52.57

m45

 

297

Wijnand Ybema

54.10

53.24

m50

 

299

Iris van Toledo

54.15

53.43

d

 

300

Andreas Markus

54.16

53.29

m45

 

301

Wim van Kester

54.17

53.30

m60

 

307

Michel van Vliet

54.29

53.58

m35

 

313

Alex Bruckner

54.50

53.42

m55

 

315

Erik Boekestijn

55.00

53.50

m45

 

319

Aad van Zanten

55.11

54.20

m70

 

323

Mascha van der Houwen

55.33

54.45

d40

 

335

Chiel Rodenburg

56.23

55.38

m60

 

342

Agnes Snijders

57.28

56.45

d40

 

355

Natalie Zwinkels

60.48

60.36

d40

 

 

5 km

3

 

Arthur van Dijk

16.17

16.16

m30

7

 

Sjoerd van Marrewijk

17.01

16.58

 

11

 

Maarten Bakker

17.22

   

12

 

Daan Valstar

17.24

   

13

 

Llisan Duijvestijn

17.27

17.25

d

17

 

Esmee Teeling

18.00

 

d

25

 

Michel Boer

18.58

18.54

m30

30

 

Judy Middelburg

19.20

19.19

d

34

 

Stephan Stam

19.34

19.30

m30

37

 

Patrick van Seters

19.50

19.44

 

38

 

Nico van den Berg

20.02

19.44

m50

44

 

Henk Vollebregt

20.30

20.23

m30

54

 

Corry van Rijn

21.44

21.13

d45

67

 

Kees Vreugdenhil

22.15

22.01

m50

72

 

Sieto de Vreeze

22.36

22.23

m30

73

 

Aad van der Knaap

22.39

22.25

m50

75

 

Linda Koper

22.47

22.32

d30

77

 

Hans Valstar

22.58

22.49

m50

80

 

Nico Hagman

23.20

22.42

m50

89

 

Martijn van Seters

23.28

23.09

 

107

 

Simone Krijger

24.06

23.53

d45

112

 

Christel Grootscholten

24.26

24.09

d30

113

 

Ellen Grimbergen

24.31

24.23

d45

115

 

Nadine de Jong

24.35

24.05

d

116

 

Maaike Flinterman

24.38

24.22

d

122

 

Edwin van der Wilk

24.54

24.40

m30

129

 

Yvonne de Jong

25.07

24.37

d

141

 

Aart van der Berg

25.51

25.12

m50

144

 

Nellie van Eik

26.03

25.47

d45

145

 

Irene Schotel

26.07

25.41

d45

149

 

Tania Janssen

26.25

26.08

d

151

 

Daphne Vijverberg

26.26

26.08

d30

154

 

Wim Hanemaaijer

26.30

26.10

m50

162

 

Piet Zonneveld

26.47

25.58

m50

174

 

Cilia Moerenhout

27.21

26.37

d45

177

 

Jessica Ringeling

27.21

26.28

d30

184

 

Rianne Ammerlaan

27.31

26.40

d45

186

 

Patrick Borsboom

27.35

26.30

m30

187

 

Martin Groenheide

27.36

26.41

m50

188

 

Laura Van der Wel

27.37

27.09

d45

243

 

Nancy van der Knaap

30.07

29.20

d45

247

 

Antoinette Gerritse

30.20

29.12

d30

255

 

Ton Middendorp

30.34

29.44

m50

298

 

Corrie van Elswijk

44.56

44.44

d45

 

TRAIL

 

Geeraartsbergen (Bel) : Mannekepistrail

15 km

   

24. Cees Duijndam

1.30.46

m60

29. Peter Duyndam

1.34.02

m55

34. Hermine van der Marel

1.36.55

d50

35. Ters Duijndam

1.37.55

d55

25 km

   

7. Wim de Jong

1.52.00

m55

10.Barry Baak

1.55.32

m35

21. Jeroen Ruigrok

2.05.49

m35

27. Anneke Starrenburg

2.08.35

d55

39. René Daemen

2.15.48

m55

40. Ralph Hofstede

2.16.10

 

72. Wolter van der Sar

2.30.42

m50

73. Hans Hakvoort

2.30.43

m45

 

 

 

Uitslagen overzicht