Uitslagen november 2016

Gewijzigd op 3 december 2016

BAANWEDSTRIJDEN

Naaldwijk 5-11-2016

kogelslingeren

 

gewicht

   

Bo Herrewijnen

jB

5

21,33

 

Ruben Rolvink

jC

4

23,87

 

Eva Tetteroo

d

4

23,09

 

Jeremy Bronswijk

sen

7,25

31,85

 

Etienne Rolvink

m40

7,25

18,05

 

Marco Bronswijk

m50

6

42,85

CR m50

gewichtwerpen

       

Bo Herrewijnen

jB

9,08

9,92

(CR)

Ruben Rolvink

jC

7,26

11,92

(CR)

Eva Tetteroo

d

9,08

5,10

CR  

Jeremy Bronswijk

sen

15,88

10,84

 

Etienne Rolvink

m40

15,88

6,55

 

Marco Bronswijk

m50

11,34

15,71

CR m50

 

INDOOR

Utrecht 12-11-2016

jongens D1

     

hoog

1. Yannick Rolvink

1,45

Ev.CR

kogel

1. Yannick Rolvink

9,24

 

jongens C

     

kogel

2. Ruben Rolvink

12,80

 

 

Naaldwijk 13-11-2016

m.pup.B

         

#

Naam

40m

Kogel

Ver

Ptn

3

Lot van der Haas

6.90

3,90

3,53

1260

12

Roos van Staalduinen

8.00

3,04

2,65

798

14

Roos van der Marel

8.53

2,87

2,59

687

m.pupC

         

#

Naam

40m

Bal

Ver

Ptn

9

Frederique Zuiderwijk

8,18

10,86

2,40

695

10

Noor van der Kruk

8,08

9,88

2,25

662

11

Elin de Ruiter

8,29

9,14

2,37

637

13

Lyanne Miedema

8,37

9,25

2,38

629

15

Iris van Hooije

8,66

8,27

2,23

535

16

Emmelie Zeelenberg

8,82

6,37

2,15

452

17

Amy van der Valk

8,59

7,36

1,86

451

18

Rinske Verheijen

9,26

6,05

1,83

321

20

Iris Beekhuis

9,98

5,10

1,57

160

m.pup.m

         

#

Naam

40m

Bal

Ver

Ptn

1

Noa Boutkan

7,89

15,94

2,68

888

5

Nora Helmig

8,87

9,75

2,42

574

6

Lucy van der Meijs

9,18

7,30

1,98

392

7

Maud Mangelaars

9,55

6,07

2,00

320

8

Bloesem van der Scheer

DNS

7,74

DNS

105

j.pup.B

         

#

Naam

40m

Kogel

Ver

Ptn

2

Daniel de Ruijter

7,29

4,61

3,43

1208

7

David de Vries

7,37

3,81

3,11

1069

8

Jelle Helmig

7,61

4,06

3,19

1057

11

Joe van Veen

7,68

4,22

2,96

1010

17

Jelle Zwinkels

8,17

3,57

2,74

832

j.pup.C

         

#

Naam

40m

Bal

Ver

Ptn

2

Luuk Boutkan

7,08

19,79

2,89

1145

8

Jelmer Jungschläger

7,84

14,46

2,64

864

10

Bence Viseé

8,25

17,72

2,46

811

11

Thijmen Rog

8,13

15,70

2,50

807

16

Marcus Behrtel

8,61

12,24

2,30

635

17

Tim Sta

8,59

9,32

2,16

554

19

Lars Valentin

10,22

4,86

1,70

154

j.pup.m

         

#

Naam

40m

Bal

Ver

Ptn

3

Milan van den Muijsenberg

8,59

17,35

2,42

746

5

Jules Wittenaar

8,96

9,77

2,22

523

6

Mees Bruinen

9,35

13,56

1,96

490

7

Scott Boers

9,46

8,99

1,97

393

9

Boy van Veen

10,32

4,35

1,76

140

m.p.A1

         

 

Naam

60m

Kogel

Ver

Ptn

1

Jet van Mierlo

9,70

6,31

3,49

1367

2

Floortje Lusthof

9,59

5,69

3,52

1353

9

Julie Gelijnse

10,69

4,45

3,10

1020

14

Megan van der Ende

11,32

4,54

2,95

916

16

Anne van Vliet

11,37

3,75

3,01

863

19

Amy van Velden

11,57

4,50

2,46

786

m.p.A2

         

 

Naam

60m

Kogel

Ver

Ptn

5

Donja Zwinkels

9,89

6,01

3,80

1380

10

Luna Pedemonte

10,26

6,32

3,25

1233

13

Mieko Hartman

10,58

6,65

3,03

1163

14

Lisa Gerritse

10,30

5,60

3,15

1162

15

Maaike Boers

10,24

5,15

3,21

1153

18

Pien Mittertreiner

11,11

6,76

2,98

1090

21

Saskia Otten

11,15

5,74

2,95

1018

23

Eline Beeloo

10,84

4,34

2,99

970

26

Yara Mulder

11,60

4,37

2,76

833

27

Dinja Storm

11,15

3,96

2,42

788

j.pup.A1

         

 

Naam

60m

Kogel

Ver

Ptn

4

Kenan Turegun

9,79

5,33

3,63

1318

10

Nils Eerhart

10,25

5,66

3,15

1174

12

Mick van Veen

10,22

5,05

3,01

1110

15

Niels van der Pijl

11,05

4,27

3,15

970

17

Ferenc Viseé

11,38

4,18

2,94

881

18

Donny Boerman

11,28

4,66

2,64

868

20

Boaz van der Lans

11,10

3,74

2,78

849

22

Jip Flinterman

11,84

4,08

2,44

721

j.pu.A2

         
 

Naam

60m

Kogel

Ver

Ptn

8

Torsten Meijer

10,02

6,58

3,64

1362

11

Luuk van Cappelle

9,92

6,93

3,05

1280

14

Milan Kal

10,06

5,33

3,36

1222

18

Jayden Bronkhorst

10,34

4,06

3,40

1099

22

Jens van Schie

10,56

4,83

2,68

981

 

Zoetermeer 26-11-2016

meisjes D2

kogel

8. Tessa Molenaar

8,23

jongens D1

60m

11. Maurits van Scheijndel

9.44

 

hoog

1. Yannick Rolvink

1,40

 

kogel

1. Yannick Rolvink

9,45

   

13. Maurits van Scheijndel

6,24

jongens D2

60m

7. Ivar van Ruijven

9.43

 

hoog

3. Ivar van Ruijven

1,30

jongens C2

60m

10. Ruben Rolvink

8.68

 

ver

8. Ruben Rolvink

4,57

 

hoog

2, Ruben Rolvink

1,60

 

Lisse 17-11-2016

meisjes pupillen A2

50m

600m

kogel

hoog

ptn

4. Luna Pedemonte

8.7

2.22.9

6,00

1,00

1481

 

CROSSEN

Spaarndam 6-11-2016

Heren 8,4 km    5. Dominic Bersee           32.26     32.26

Maassluis 6-11-2016

j.pup

3 km

4. Tom van Buuren

17.15

heren

6 km

1. Maarten Bakker

25.26

   

10. Hans Bakker

37.15

 

9 km

2. Paul Jansen

40.30

   

6. Jeroen Ruigrok

42.09

   

9. Nico van den Berg

42.28

   

16. Frans Dekker

47.30

 

Hilversum 6-11-2016 (Maple leaf cross)

heren 10 km

10. Arthur van Dijk

35.45

dames kort

8. Thelma Solleveld

11.38

heren kort

4. Tom de Gelder

9.06

 

Tilburg 26-11-2016

d45

1. Carla Ophorst

22.42

m45

3. Arthur van Dijk

25.58

 

12. Willem de Graaf

28.44

 

18. Roche Silvius

29.27

Tilburg 27-11-2016

meisjes A

 

7. Lisan Duijvestijn

15.29

jongens A

 

9. Tom de Gelder

20.21

26. Tristan Valkenburg

21.25

dames korte cross

 

14. Judy Mddelburg

7.55

20. Esmee Teeling

8.05

24. Inga Michejenko

8.06

43. Thelma Solleveld

8.49

59. Emma Dekker

9.39

 

Delft 27-11-2016: Haagse crosscompetitie Ie wedstr.

m.pup.mini

1. Noa Boukan

5.06.30

m.pup.C

3. Noor van der Kruk

5.06.71

 

13. Iris Beekhuis

6.20.98

j.pup.mini

3. Milan van den Muijsenberg

6.29.09

 

4. Scott Boers

6.34.55

 

5. Boy van Veen

6.46.80

j.pup.C

1. Luuk Boutkan

4.23.24

j.pup.B

3. David de Vries

4.33.55

 

6. Joe van Veen

4.51.42

 

12. Jell Helmig

5.05.31

m.pup.A1

1. Jet van Mierlo

4.10.98

 

2. Floortje Lusthof

4.13.37

 

9. Julie Gelijnse

5.03.46

j.pup.A1

2. Mick van Veen

4.21.07

 

3. Kenan Türegün

4.24.12

 

7. Nils Erhart

4.55.70

 

9. Boaz van der Lans

4.58.34

 

11. Niels van der Pijl

5.01.10

 

12. Jip Flinterman

5.01.89

m.pup.A2

4. Maaike Boers

4.42.33

 

12. Lisa Gerritse

4.55.74

 

13. Luna Pedemonte

4.58.23

 

19. Dinja Storm

5.14.01

 

21. Saskia Otten

5.18.09

j.pup.A2

1. Torsten Meijer

4.11.67

 

3. Luuk van Cappelle

4.24.78

 

13. Milan Kal

4.33.87

meisjes D1

16. Emely Goijert

10.40.50

meisjes D2

3. Frederiek Dekker

8.48.60

 

4. Anna Lusthof

8.50.24

 

5. Sanne de Koning

8.52.57

 

10. Sanne van der Pijl

9.46.22

jongens D1

1. Frank van den Enden

8.25.72

 

3. Yannick Rolvink

8.63.87

 

6. Joshua Adriaanse

9.28.85

 

10. Carl van Holsteyn

9.49.93

jongens D2

3. Tygo Heemskerk

8.36.01

 

5. Ivar van Ruijven

8.54.39

meisjes C

2. Sara Dekker

8.52.21

jongens C

18. Tom van Buuren

15.06.34

meisjes B

1. Iris Penning

8.53.67

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Terschelling 6-11-2016

marathon

bruto

netto

 

m50

16. Rob van Noordt

3.28.05

3.27.55

 

d45

26. Lia Zonneveld

4.31.56

4.29.52

 

d55 rec

 

5. Riny van Zeijl

6.Rianne Ammerlaan

4.19.53

4.21.03

4.17.52

4.18.59

,,,

CR d60

halve marathon

     

m40

39. Sjef Vogels

1.45.17

1.44.20

 
 

49. Rene van Dijk

1.56.43

1.55.46

 
 

55. John Potters

2.19.55

2.19.55

 

m50

69. Ed Gram

1.53.45

1.52.31

 

d45

17. Ellen Grimbergen

1.52.30

1.52.14

 
 

28. Saar van Dijk

2.07.19

2.06.48

 
 

29. Aad van Noordt

2.07.19

2.06.48

 

rec

81. Rudy van den Berg

1.39.49

1.39.34

 

rec m40

4. Henk Vollebregt

1.30.00

1.29.47

 
 

64. Martien Mol

1.44.13

1.42.40

 
 

114. Sieto de Vreeze

1.47.48

1.46.13

 

rec m50

5. Marcel Flinterman

1.33.24

1.33.11

 
 

23. Jelle Heins

1.41.56

1.40.44

 
 

39. Kees Vreugdenhil

1.44.13

1.42.38

 
 

141. Aad Zwinkels

1.54.37

1.53.24

 
 

157. Maarten Jung

1.55.20

1.52.46

 

rec m60

55. Peter van Dijk

2.00.53

1.57.09

 
 

149. Gerard van der Stok

2.19.54

2.16.10

 

rec d45

3. Marielle ter Laak

1.42.39

1.42.24

 
 

18. Hermine van der Marel

1.50.30

1.49.15

 

rec d55

6. Jose Stolze

1.51.57

1.50.43

 
 

25. Anthoinette Kamermans

2.04.42

1.54.33

 

 

Den Haag 6-11-2016

10 km

 

bruto

netto

mannen

63. Sander van Assen

46.24

46.17

 

175. Willem Willemsen

52.34

51.37

 

210. Ronald Hoogenboom

53.36

53.36

dames

99. Jessica Thoen

61.01

59.31

5 km

     

mannen

2. Maarten Bakker

19.24

19.22

 

59. Stefan van der Goes

29.24

27.53

dames

5. Lynn van Toledo

24.46

24.40

 

Mijdrecht 6-11-2016

10 kilometer

       

dames

2. Marlies Jongerius

37.25

37.23

2e d35

5 kilometer

       

dames

1. Judy Middelburg

17.50

17.47

 
 

2. Esmee Teeling

18.20

18.17

 

heren

5. Daan Valstar

17.01

16.58

2e j

 

12. Rene van der Stap

17.29

17.25

2e m35

 

68. Hans Valstar

21.34

21.28

8e m45

 

Spijkenisse 6-11-2016: 15 km

13. Jan van Hoeven        58.33     3e m40

Zoetermeer 12-11-2016

15 km

20. Jeroen Ruigrok

62.32

62.30

 

5 km

8. Esmee Teeling

18.10

18.10

1e d

 

11. Michsl Zick

18.22

18.16

 

 

Lisse 27-11-2016

dames 10 km

       

1. Marlies Jongerius

37.37

37.36

1e d35

 

heren 10 km

       

4. Erwin Sparreboom

32.46

32.46

1e m45

CR m45

14. Jan van Hoeven

36.15

36.14

3e m45

 

heren 5 km

       

7. Rene van der Stap

16.54

16.52

1e m35

 

13. Daan valstar

17.14

17.13

1e J

 

58. Hans Valstar

22.00

21.58

11e m45

 

 

Monster 19-11-2016

Halve marathon (237)

1

Michael Gebrehiwet (Sparta)

 

1.21.58

1.21.57

10

Jan van Hoeven

m45

1.28.30

 

11

Maarten Storm

 

1.28.32

1.28.30

12

Bart van der Kruk

m35

1.28.53

1.28.52

15

Paul Jansen

m50

1.30.05

1.30.04

16

Wim de Jong

m50

1.30.25

 

24

Carla Ophorst

d45

1.33.33

1.33.31

32

Henk Vollebregt

m45

1.35.22

1.35.22

33

Arjen van Velden

m50

1.35.24

1.35.19

46

Wim Wubben

m60

1.37.07

1.37.04

48

Marcel Flinterman

m50

1.37.51

1.37.50

50

Raymond Mauritz

m45

1.38.00

1.37.57

51

Jeroen Ruigrok

m35

1.38.08

1.38.03

53

Raplh Hofstede

 

1.38.58

1.38.51

55

Rob van Noordt

m50

1.39.04

1.38.33

58

Fep van den Ende

m60

1.40.02

1.40.00

59

Maarten de Jong

m50

1.40.05

 

63

Wolter-Jan van der Sar

m50

1.40.26

1.40.16

64

Anneke Starrenburg

d45

1.40.29

1.40.21

74

Hen van der Helm

m50

1.41.18

1.41.11

81

Willem Willemsen

m50

1.42.20

1.42.09

97

Kees Vreugdenhil

m50

1.46.36

1.36.24

98

Martien Mol

m45

1.46.36

1.46.24

102

Corry van Rijn

d45

1.47.01

 

104

Hilair Zwinkels

m45

1.47.15

1.47.04

106

Jan Noordam

m60

1.47.18

1.47.07

118

Armand Olsthoorn

m40

1.48.45

1.48.25

145

Bert Zwinkels

m60

1.53.13

 

153

Eric Meijer

m50

1.54.10

1.53.51

154

Kees van der Zanden

m60

1.54.11

1.53.53

155

Diana Gram

d45

1.54.46

1.54.27

161

Aad Zwinkels

m50

1.55.56

1.55.48

174

Jasper Diekema

m35

1.58.19

1.58.03

191

Erik Boekestijn

m45

2.00.43

2.00.24

199

Alex Bruckner

m50

2.01.49

2.01.29

208

Ed Gram

m50

2.03.59

2.03.46

223

John Valstar

m40

2.13.23

2.13.04

 

10 km  (222)

4

Eric Philipsen

 

46.52

46.50

5

Gert Bakkenes

 

46.52

46.50

6

Nico van den Berg

 

47.22

 

25

Aad van der Knaap

 

51.13

51.09

38

Cees Duijndam

 

52.27

52.25

40

Rinie van Marrewijk

 

52.59

 

43

Kees van 't Wout

 

53.09

52.52

47

Sieto de Vreeze

 

53.20

53.12

48

Ronald Valstar

 

53.25

53.10

51

Kees van Paassen

 

53.53

 

52

Leon Toussaint

 

53.55

 

53

Joep Oudesluijs

 

53.59

53.44

56

Arjan Boekestijn

 

54.09

53.53

57

Anja Hegge

d

54.10

54.04

58

David Solleveld

 

54.18

54.01

64

Piet de Jong

 

55.08

55.04

65

Jose Stolze

d

55.10

 

69

Anthoinette Kamermans

d

55.23

55.19

91

Christel Grootscholten

d

57.30

57.24

97

Cora Baaij

d

57.43

57.43

102

Robert Vahl

 

57.54

57.48

112

Mark van Dijk

 

58.18

58.13

113

Henk Pape

 

58.20

 

117

Marcel van Leeuwen

 

58.47

58.27

118

Edwin van der Wilk

 

58.51

58.43

133

Wijnand Ybema

 

59.53

59.36

138

Johan Solleveld

 

60.42

60.27

141

Jessica Thoen

d

61.12

61.01

142

Michel van Vliet

 

61.34

61.23

151

Eric van der Ende

 

62.26

62.16

154

Chiel Rodenburg

 

62.59

62.50

155

Ad van den Akker

 

63.08

62.56

158

Mascha van der Houwen

d

63.14

62.59

159

Wim van Kester

 

63.14

62.58

171

Paul van Schie

 

63.53

63.37

172

Klaas Pakvis

 

63.57

63.39

173

Daphne Vijverberg

d

64.00

63.47

186

Sandra Voois-van Alphen

d

67.14

66.57

187

Bart van Zijderveld

 

67.14

66.57

201

Petra Damen

d

69.10

 

205

Gerard van der Stok

 

70.12

70.07

212

Andreas Markus

 

71.48

71.41

219

Debby van Deursen

d

77.13

76.51

 

5,7 km (133)

1

Tom de Gelder

 

20.56

 

2

Sjoerd van Marrewijk

 

21.21

21.20

4

Wesley Odenkirchen

 

21.33

21.32

5

Daan valstar

 

22.11

22.10

7

Inga Michejenko

d

24.15

 

9

Patrick van Seters

 

24.45

24.45

14

Hans Valstar

 

28.02

28.01

15

Leo Olsthoorn

 

28.12

 

16

Catherina Gudde

d

28.18

28.12

20

Stefan van der Goes

 

29.04

28.56

28

Michel Boer

 

31.02

 

32

Michiel Peeters

 

31.53

31.52

39

Jessica Ringeling

d

32.18

32.14

47

Davy Poot

 

32.50

32.49

71

Marco Hendriks

 

35.03

34.59

75

Dick van Geest

 

35.27

 

77

Natasja Zwinkels

d

35.32

35.23

84

Sara De Backer

d

36.20

36.18

91

Monique van Bergen

d

37.09

37.03

93

Liesbeth van Dalen

d

37.24

37.19

105

Karin Geerts

d

39.03

38.51

130

Jos Koppert

 

42.39

42.33

 

Nijmegen 20-11-2016: 15 km

63

Erwin Sparreboom

51.40

51.38

2

m45

 

73

Arthur van Dijk

52.01

52.00

3

m45

 

90

Tristan Valkenburg

52.52

52.51

     

166

Maarten Bakker

56.25

55.03

     

266

Lisan Duijvestijn

56.46

56.44

18

d

 

1969

Wouter Wubben

69.24

66.02

     

3987

Sander van Assen

73.14

70.32

     

4641

Wesley Odenkirchen

113.15

71.37

     

7133

Else van der Lely

90.04

75.14

86

d35

 

8553

Wim Valstar

110.52

77.13

1044

m40

 

9548

Ellen Grimbergen

78.39

78.33

96

d50

 

10915

Lynn van Toledo

83.03

80.21

726

d

 

12738

Martine Kemmers

116.25

82.47

220

d45

 

13122

Clarens van der Hout

86.21

83.19

1844

m45

 

13137

Riny van Zeijl

116.28

83.20

84

d55

 

15135

Iris van Toledo

127.39

86.02

1339

d

 

16580

Nico Hagman

122.53

88.00

1630

m50

 

18846

Jolanda van Stein

158.43

91.58

643

d35

 

19298

Linda Koper

141.24

93.02

1993

d

 

 

Wassenaar 26-11-2016: Meijendelloop 25 km

6. Maarten Storm

1.36.57

 

m30

19. Wim de Jong

1.44.51

2e

m50

43. Ralph Hofstede

1.51.19

   

44. Gert Bakkenes

1.51.20

 

m50

64. Marco Hendriks

1.55.46

 

m50

96. Anneke Starrenburg

2.00.08

1e

m50

121. Corry van Rijn

2.05.04

2e

d50

189. Barry Baak

2.16.33

 

m30

218. Dennis Flinterman

2.19.49

 

m40

254. John Valstar

2.29.22

 

m40

270. Rob Blompous

2.36.34

 

m40

 

Ell 27-11-2016: halve marathon

m40       4. Roger Rousseau          1.23.08

Uitslagen overzicht