Uitslagen maart 2018

gewijzigd op 19-4-2018

UITSLAGEN MAART 2018

BAANWEDSTRIJDEN

Bergen op Zoom 24-3-2018

meisjes D

60m

600m

discus

kogel

ver

ptn

8. Luna Pedemonte

9,88

2.16.74

16,53

8,65

3,55

1681

 

Spijkenisse 24-3-2017

jongens C

400m

Tom van Buuren

63,84

 
 

ver

Tom van Buuren

4,64

 

heren

speer

1. Jesse Olsthoorn

39,43

 

masters

400m

1. Leo Olsthoorn

63,96

m50

 

Alphen a.d.Rijn 25-3-2018

meisjes pup.A2

60m

 

vortex

hoog

ptn

 

5. Floortje Lusthof

9,44

 

17,12

1,15

1296

 

meisjes D

60m

 

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

8. Luna Pedemonte

10,29

 

7,33

1,25

1145

 

11. Maaike Boers

10,06

 

7,59

1,05

1047

 

meisjes C

80m

w

discus

ver

ptn

 

5. Anna Lusthof

11,87

-0,1

20,24

4,26

1267

 

9. Tessa Molenaar

12,93

-0,1

21,37

3,65

1028

 

11. Lieve Dillo

12,34

-0,1

12,29

3,30

846

 

meisjes pup.A2

1000m

3. Floortje lusthof

3.38.00

 

meisjes D

600m

4. Maaike Boers

2.03.89

 
   

11. Luna Pedemonte

2.13.01

 

meisjes C

800m

2. Anna Lusthof

2.43.07

 

heren

kogel

5. Cor van Dam

8,98

m70

 

discus

1. Cor van Dam

31,46

m70

 

speer

9. Cor van Dam

28,31

m70

                   

 

Papendrecht 31-3-2018

meisjes pup.C

40m

wind

bal

ver

ptn

 

 

1. Noa Boutkan

7,37

-0,1

24,60

3,30

1231

 

 

jongens pup.B

40m

wind

kogel

ver

ptn

 

 

3. Luuk Boutkan

6,90

-0,8

5,78

3,86

1456

 

 

meisjes D

60m

wind

1000m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

11. Luna Pedemonte

10,01

-1,5

3.55.45

8,40

3,75

1523

 

17. Saskia Otten

10,45

-1,4

4.02.43

7,24

3,77

1366

 

meisjes pup.C

600m

1. Noa Boutkan

2.14.07

   

jongens pup.B

1000m

5. Luuk Boutkan

3.54.70

   

meisjes D

80h

9. Luna Pedemonte

13,23

-2,3

 
   

14. Saskia Otten

14,35

-2,3

 
                     

 

Gouda 31-3-2018

meisjes A

kogelsl.

1. Danielle de Brabander

39,12

 

CR MA en dames

masters

kogelsl.

3. Marco Bronswijk

42,43

m50

 

 

INDOOR

Zoetermeer 10-3-2018

Jongens B kogel                              1. Ruben Rolvink             14,51     CR

Apeldoorn 11-3-2018

jongens pup.mini

40m

600m

hoog

ver

ptn

 

1. Semm Plaisier

8,43

2.35.53

0,85

2,71

1001

 

4. Boy van Veen

8,24

2.43.03

0,80

2,56

916

 

7, Cas Meijer

8,20

3.17.51

0,90

2,51

815

 

8. Guido van der Hoek

8,65

3.08.27

0,80

2,12

634

 

meisjes pupillen C

           

5. Noa Boutkan

7,30

2.19.24

1,00

3,27

1543

Ev.CR hoog

jongens pup.C

           

6. Drazic Rondhuis

7,61

2.15.09

1,00

3,06

1475

 

jongens pup.B

40m

600m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

6. Luuk Boutkan

7,07

2.04.75

5,55

3,53

1812

600m CR

meisjes pupillen A1

60m

600m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

6. Lot van der Haas

9,60

2.12.36

5,54

1,20

1799

 

meisjes pupillen A2

60m

600m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

6. Floortje Lusthof

9,28

2.02.07

7,38

3,95

2095

 

15. Jet van Mierlo

9,58

2.05.98

7,38

3,70

1952

 

jongens pupillen A1

60m

600m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

42. Joe van Veen

10,30

2.16.32

5,90

1,10

1616

 

jongens pupillen A2

60m

600m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

26. Mick van Veen

9,06

2.24.81

6,29

1,20

1846

 

39. Nils Eerhart

9,92

2.22.03

8,57

1,10

1775

 

41. Kenan Türegün

9,31

2.21.41

7,09

1,05

1765

 

 

Naaldwijk 11-3-2018

 

meisjes D1

60m

Kogel

Ver

Punten

 

10

Pien Mittertreiner

10,01

9,24

3,23

1125

 

11

Maaike Boers

10,13

7,10

3,82

1111

 

14

Mieko Hartman

10,05

7,96

3,12

1031

 

15

Donja Zwinkels

9,73

6,39

3,19

1007

 

19

Luna Pedemonte

9,97

8,56

DNS

834

 

21

Zenzi Kerkdijk

11,00

5,21

2,96

703

 

23

Eline Beeloo

11,18

5,52

2,79

668

 

 

jongens D1

60m

Kogel

Ver

Punten

 

8

Luuk van Cappelle

9,64

7,16

3,68

1164

 

9

Torsten Meijer

9,44

6,13

3,80

1161

 

11

Milan Kal

9,31

5,79

3,65

1133

 

18

Casper van Dijk

10,01

4,79

3,45

911

 

 

jongens D2

60m

Kogel

Ver

Punten

 

4

Yannick Rolvink

9,24

11,92

4,38

1609

kogel:CR

12

Maurits van Scheijndel

9,09

7,19

4,14

1354

 

15

Jasper Spruijt

9,10

8,46

3,62

1317

 

22

Frank van den Enden

9,58

6,67

3,44

1097

 

24

Joshua Adriaanse

9,52

4,78

3,58

1015

 

26

Joost Viveen

9,97

5,04

3,48

941

 

27

Koen Viveen

10,12

5,92

2,88

855

 

28

Carl van Holsteyn

10,78

5,34

2,91

731

 

29

Daan Bladt

11,41

5,59

2,68

622

 

 

meisjes C1

60m

Kogel

Ver

Punten

 

5

Isis Tinneveld

8,60

8,35

4,42

1570

 

12

Bibienne de Brabander

9,19

10,77

3,69

1428

 

13

Anna Lusthof

9,19

7,87

4,29

1403

 

17

Tessa Molenaar

9,87

9,54

3,75

1266

 

18

Ellemijn Blok

9,21

7,08

3,72

1242

 

21

Donna Aalbregt

8,96

5,75

3,61

1186

 

23

Lieve Dillo

9,37

6,43

3,45

1121

 

25

Lynn Heskes

9,43

6,02

3,51

1098

 

26

Sanne van der Pijl

9,45

5,39

3,53

1058

 

 

meisjes C2

60m

Kogel

Ver

Punten

 

13

June Zuijderwijk

9,01

8,70

4,01

1425

 

16

Vanysha Martina

9,06

7,60

3,77

1308

 

18

Tamara Zimmerman

9,31

6,46

3,88

1220

 

 

jongens C1

60m

Kogel

Ver

Punten

 

12

Thomas Kleijweg

8,85

9,89

3,81

1475

 

13

Stef Kortekaas

9,01

7,46

4,15

1387

 

16

Tygo Heemskerk

9,18

7,24

3,84

1280

 

17

Kariem Kishk

9,03

8,16

3,34

1259

 

19

Ruben van Seventer

9,54

5,58

4,02

1153

 

21

Tijn Zuiderwijk

10,41

5,15

3,16

818

 

 

jongens C2

60m

Kogel

Ver

Punten

 

9

Tom van Buuren

8,34

7,95

4,61

1644

 

17

Dijron Hanemaaijer

7,97

DNS

DNS

769

 

 

meisjes D1

60h

6

Donja Zwinkels

12,96

   

7

Pien Mittertreiner

12,99

   

10

Luna Pedemonte

13,49

   

12

Maaike Boers

13,69

   

13

Mieko Hartman

14,26

meisjes C2

60h

10

June Zuijderwijk

12,05

jongens D1

60h

8

Milan Kal

12,26

jongens D2

60h

9

Yannick Rolvink

11,24

   

19

Joost Viveen

12,76

   

21

Koen Viveen

13,21

jongens c1

60h

11

Kariem Kishk

11,50

 

Dordrecht 17-3-2018

meisjes C

60m

11. Sanne van der Pijl

9,46

   
 

60h

8. Sanne van der Pijl

12,39

   
 

ver

9. Sanne van der Pijl

3,48

   

jongens A

60m

1. Quinten de Brabander

7,57

   

masters

60m

5. André van der Pijl

9,26

m50

CR m50

 

hoog

2. André van der Pijl

1,35

m50

CR m50

 

kogel

7. André van der Pijl

7,93

m50

 

 

CROSSEN

Amsterdam 10-3-2018: NK cross

d55

1. Carla Ophorst

37.41

m55

1. Willem de Graaf

33.30

m45

3. Arthur van Dijk

32.07

 

Amsterdam 11-3-2018: NK cross

Heren kort         10. Tom de Gelder          9.07

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Alphen a.d.Rijn 4-3-2018: 20 km

m50       5. Theo van Vliet             1.30.03    1.29.58

Burgh-Haamstede 10-3-2018: 15 km

m45

2. Paul Jansen

65.53

 

10. Robbert Tinneveld

70.52

 

15. Hans Hakvoort

72.40

 

17. Edwin van den Berg

73.40

 

18. Martin Zwinkels

73.42

 

21. Ronald Valstar

75.32

 

46. Bart Waasdorp

78.36

 

54, Nico 't Hoen

98.48

m55

12. Peter Duyndam

77.77

d45

9. Patricia Huisman

89.27

 

Driebergen 10-3-2018: halve marathon

119. Jan Noordam           1.51.01                 1.50.45

Den Haag 11-3-2018: CPC

halve marathon

         

103. Erwin Sparreboom

1.14.28

1.14.26

2

m45

 

168. Stephan Stam

1.19.27

1.19.17

14

m40

 

201. Maarten Bakker

1.20.40

1.20.36

     

212. Willem de Graaf

1.21.11

1.21.06

1

m55

 

398. Wim de Jong

1.26.21

1.26.11

4

m55

 

451. Arjen van Velden

1.27.29

1.27.10

25

m50

 

550. Ralph Hofstede

1.29.16

1.28.40

     

684. Gert Bakkenes

1.31.13

1.30.36

11

m55

 

868. Sander van Assen

1.33.40

1.32.36

     

966. Marco Hendriks

1.34.46

2.34.09

70

m50

 

1132. Anneke Starrenburg

1.36.26

1.35.51

2

d55

 

1229. Willem Willemsen

1.37.13

1.36.45

14

m60

 

1608. Monique Weening

1.40.27

1.37.59

4

d55

 

1768. Dennis van Dijk

1.41.28

1.39.52

231

m40

 

1879. Ruud Boers

1.42.07

1.40.26

248

m40

 

1892. Hermine vd Marel

1.42.13

1.40.39

5

m55

 

1906. Corry van Rijn

1.42.21

1.41.46

6

d55

 

2053. Bert Vreugdenhil

1.43.24

1.42.05

66

m55

 

2190. René Kick

1.44.25

1.44.25

29

m60

 

2298. Martin Buitelaar

1.45.06

1.44.33

     

2568. Maarten Jung

1.46.27

1.44.44

33

m60

 

2994. Cindy Koene

1.48.35

1.47.34

178

d sen

 

3044. Wilco Huysman

1.48.48

1.48.46

246

m50

 

3066. Dennis Flinterman

1.48.54

1.47.54

392

m40

 

3949. Mark van Dijk

1.53.15

1.51.59

330

m50

 

3995. Simone Krijger

1.53.25

1.52.24

52

d45

 

4066. Kees van den Bos

1.53.42

1.51.52

166

m55

 

5658. Robert van Heijningen

2.00.38

1.59.24

703

m35

 

5717. Leonie Legeer

2.00.52

1.58.50

33

d55

 

5721. Ruud Dudink

2.00.53

1.59.03

37

m65

 

6217. Peter Voogd

2.03.03

1.59.53

730

m45

 

6588. Teun Kuijvenhoven

2.04.54

2.02.41

324

m55

 

6725. Rob Blomjous

2.05.27

2.04.34

568

m50

 

10 km

         

3. Dominic Bersee

32.23

32.22

     

274. Hen van der Helm

43.33

43.25

     

433. Linda Koper

45.31

45.08

49

d

 

637. Ellen Grimbergen

47.17

47.13

637

d

 

939. Aad van der Voort

49.07

48.30

     

3167. Sander Kruif

57.01

54.22

     

3473. Marieke Zwinkels

57.46

56.34

891

d

 

3589. Judith van der Meer

58.07

56.55

940

d

 

3731. Leo van Zijl

58.33

56.05

     

3739. Wim van Kester

58.34

57.44

     

3792. Esther van der Lans

58.43

57.32

1016

d

 

6984. Kees Vreugdenhil

69.17

65.51

     

5 km

         

1. Sjoerd van Marrewijk

15.47

15.47

     

6. Tristan Valkenburg

16.47

16.47

     

26. Isa Leen

18.26

18.26

2

d

 

36. Judy Middelburg

18.41

18.41

5

d

 

46. Inga Michejenko

19.09

19.09

8

d

 

Voorschoten 18-3-2018

10 km heren 15. Rene van der Stap 37.36 37.34
10 km dames 1. Marlies Jongerius 38.51 38.50
5 km heren 21. Daan Valstar 18.38 18.37
  51. Hans Valstar 38.51 38.50

Naaldwijk 24-3-2018

Halve marathon

1

Christiaan van Beusichem (Flakkee)

m35

01:10:39

6

Erwin Sparreboom

m45

01:15:32

12

René van der Stap

m40

01:19:44

17

Menco Schuurman

m18

01:20:44

18

Arco Poot

m18

01:21:00

20

Barry Baak

m35

01:22:13

24

Paul Jansen

m50

01:22:55

26

Stephan Stam

m40

01:24:52

27

Wim de Jong

m55

01:24:52

60

Gert Bakkenes

m55

01:31:21

64

Jeroen Ruigrok

m40

01:31:37

67

Wim Wubben

m60

01:32:01

72

Marianne Goijert

d

01:33:27

81

Merijn Vreugdenhil

m35

01:34:06

86

Wim van Velden

m40

01:35:10

87

Edwin van den Berg

m45

01:35:21

88

Willem Willeman

m60

01:35:30

99

Monique Weening

d55

01:36:09

101

Marco Hendriks

m50

01:36:12

106

Theo van Vliet

m50

01:37:21

108

Hen van der Helm

m55

01:37:38

109

Fep van der Ende

m60

01:37:54

118

Piet t Hart

m55

01:38:56

120

Robbert Tinneveld

m50

01:39:12

132

Ronald Veraar

m50

01:39:56

136

Ralph Hofstede

m18

01:40:08

143

Sander van Assen

m18

01:40:32

150

Peter Lievaart

m45

01:40:55

152

Wilco Huysman

m50

01:41:09

155

Maarten Jung

m60

01:41:48

162

Kees Vreugdenhil

m55

01:42:34

167

René Kick

m60

01:42:50

168

Mattijs Bodegom

m40

01:42:53

171

Jan Noordam

m60

01:43:23

174

Rob Paardekooper

m55

01:43:35

183

Bert Zwinkels

m60

01:44:16

191

Frank Piron

m50

01:45:16

195

Martin Vellekoop

m50

01:46:06

204

Cindy Koene

d

01:46:51

215

Aad van de Laar

m60

01:47:29

216

Eric Meijer

m50

01:47:30

226

Peter v.d. Sande

m60

01:48:16

232

Mark van Dijk

m50

01:48:56

233

Johan Cruff

m60

01:49:00

238

Kees van der Zanden

m60

01:49:28

245

Robert Langelaan

m50

01:50:23

246

Anja Hegge van Marrewijk

d55

01:50:23

247

Alex Keijzer

m40

01:50:36

267

Ilona van dee Kaaij

d

01:51:55

271

Kees van den Bos

m55

01:52:32

276

Ruud Boers

m40

01:53:25

279

Frieda van Zijl

d55

01:53:49

292

Dave van Koppen

m18

01:54:17

301

Hans Valstar

m50

01:54:49

303

Ronald Valstar

m50

01:54:55

304

George Steentjes

m55

01:55:14

308

Gerard van den Berg

m60

01:55:26

309

Paul van der Voort

m55

01:55:35

316

Leo Zuijderwijk

m50

01:56:14

317

Leonie Regeer

d55

01:56:20

323

Marco van der Stap

m45

01:56:48

332

Fred Wessteijn

m45

01:57:23

339

Petra de Kok

d45

01:57:50

341

John Valstar

m40

01:57:56

342

Rene van Zeijl

m50

01:57:58

347

Wijnand Ybema

m50

01:58:12

348

Ruud Dudink

m60

01:58:19

349

Astrid Barendse

d45

01:58:20

375

Marcel van Leeuwen

m50

02:02:07

377

Ad de Groot

m50

02:02:35

383

Aad van Zeijl

m60

02:03:39

386

Rob Blomjous

m50

02:04:33

 

10 km

8

Marlies Jongerius

d

37.42

9

Bart van der Kruk

 

37.49

10

Wesley Odenkirchen

 

38.21

16

Arjen van Velden

 

40.25

23

Arie Hoogenraad

 

41.58

24

Henk Vollebregt

 

42.05

27

Ben van Koppen

 

42.57

35

Wouter Beukel

 

43.41

39

George Edelman

 

44.40

43

Dennis Flinterman

 

44.52

46

Wietske vd Lans

d

45.12

67

Marco vd Lans

 

46.51

68

Ron Knipping

 

46.54

70

Linda Koper

d

46.56

81

Aad van Ruijven

 

47.47

82

Barry Baljeu

 

47.51

85

Aad van Schie

 

48.11

94

Ruud Groenewoud

 

48.21

103

Piet van Schie

 

48.49

116

Arjan Boekestijn

 

49.24

121

Peter van Gelder

 

49.34

126

Jose Stolze

d

49.57

127

Hans van den Berg

 

49.58

137

Christel Grootscholten

d

50.21

138

Leo Valstar

 

50.21

145

Charlotte Brabander

d

50.41

149

Leon Toussaint

 

50.47

153

Con van der Valk

 

50.57

157

Kees van t Wout

 

51.02

171

Aad van Zanten

 

51.50

176

Jessica van den Berg

d

52.07

177

David Solleveld

 

52.08

180

Paul Hofstede

 

52.18

182

Ernie van den Dop

 

52.20

192

Richard Hagebeek

 

52.41

193

Anthoinette Kamermans

d

52.42

212

Rob Meulen

 

53.30

215

Marijke Barendse

d

53.39

216

Martine Kemmers

d

53.39

217

Esther van Busschbach

d

53.40

219

Paul van der Voort

 

53.42

226

Tineke Baron-Zuiderwijk

d

53.52

230

Edwin v.d. Wilk

 

53.56

231

Gonnie Vreugdenhil

d

53.57

237

Bram van Paassen

 

54.08

244

Imke Jansen

d

54.23

246

Matthieu Barendse

 

54.28

251

Toke van Ruijven

d

54.39

254

Chris Huisman

 

54.45

255

Davy Poot

 

54.49

272

Judith van der Meer

d

55.56

275

Peter van Dijk

 

56.05

276

Mariëtte Kemper

d

56.07

283

Henk Pape

 

56.31

285

Cilia Moerenhout

d

56.39

286

Helma Alleblas

d

56.40

295

José Balvert

d

57.23

297

Karin de Graaf

d

57.24

304

Wim Hanemaaijer

 

57.46

319

Linda van den Berg

d

58.13

320

Leo van Zijl

 

58.15

322

Denise van Gemert

d

58.17

323

Jeroen van Es

 

58.21

330

Daphne Vijverberg

d

58.34

332

Marie-Anne Zwinkels

d

58.40

334

Peter van der Wilk

 

58.48

336

Sonja Steentjes

d

58.57

338

Peter Voogd

 

58.58

341

Monique Hogervorst

d

59.00

344

Sandra van Dijk

d

59.06

346

Esther van der Lans

d

59.06

348

Harriet Goossens

d

59.10

351

Elly van Straalen

d

59.18

352

Michel van Vliet

 

59.18

353

Ad v.d. Akker

 

59.23

359

Alex Bruckner

 

59.32

360

Eus Beekman

 

59.38

361

Noortje van Schie

d

59.47

364

Anja Knipping

d

59.57

366

Aart van den Berg

 

60.07

376

Annemiek Jacobs

d

60.31

385

Margreth de Brabander

d

61.09

390

Kim Aleman

d

61.20

391

Astrid Meijer

d

61.43

393

Sandra Vreugdenhil

d

61.47

401

Ronald Treurniet

 

62.29

404

Jeannette Eskes

d

62.36

425

Ine Zuijderwijk

d

63.55

427

Esther Zwinkels

d

63.58

430

Sandra Blokland

d

64.03

432

Leen van Dam

 

64.32

436

Arie Middelburg

 

64.56

438

Susan van Schie

d

65.07

 

5 km (245)

2

Sjoerd van Marrewijk

 

15:24

6

Arthur van Dijk

 

16:06

8

Maarten Bakker

 

16:39

15

Isa Leen

d

18:05

20

Judy Middelburg

d

18:38

23

Inga Michejenko

d

19:08

27

Stef Kortekaas

 

19:47

29

Tygo Heemskerk

 

19:55

30

Stijn Hoogenboom

 

19:58

34

Tom van der Spek

 

20:29

45

Stefan van der Goes

 

22:13

48

Nadine de Jong

d

22:35

49

Anna Lusthof

d

22:43

50

Lynn van Toledo

d

22:50

52

Catherine Gudde

d

23:00

60

Marissa van Vliet

d

24:14

72

Sanne van der Pijl

d

24:54

73

Laura de Vos

d

25:07

74

Hanna van der Marel

d

25:09

77

Etienne Rolvink

 

25:26

81

Iris Berende

d

25:59

92

Marianne van den Berg

d

26:31

96

Hans Bakker

 

26:37

99

Sandra Duindam

d

26:47

105

Lisa van der Marel

d

26:57

108

Annette Solleveld

d

27:12

123

Andreas Markus

 

28:13

129

Esther van der Noll

d

28:25

133

Ingrid Kervel

d

28:35

144

Rianne Ammerlaan

d

29:19

147

Kees Eekhout

 

29:23

166

Monique van Bergen

d

30:19

168

Ruud van der Sar

 

30:22

174

Briggitte van Nieuwkerk

d

30:29

191

Caroline Schouten

d

31:58

195

André van der Pijl

 

32:19

214

Jolanda Opstal

d

33:37

225

Jolanda van`t Wout

d

35:35

231

Jan Verpalen

 

37:17

242

Antoinette Gerritse

d

41:08

 

Venlo 25-3-2018

halve marathon NK

         

141. Willem de Graaf

1.19.55

1.19.47

2e

m55

 

331. Carla Ophorst

1.27.46

1.27.42

1e

d55

 

10 km

         

409. Ellen Grimbergen

48.22

47.42

2e

d50

 

 

Oosterhout 31-3-2018: 10 km

m45

19. Theo van Vliet

42.17

dames

1. Carla Ophorst

39.49

 

Uitslagen overzicht