Uitslagen juni 2018
Gepubliceerd 6 juli 2018
BAANWEDSTRIJDEN
Den Haag 2-6-2018
meisjes C |
80m |
150m |
ptn |
|||
7. Anna Lusthof |
11,91 |
-1,7 |
21,35 |
-1,2 |
983 |
|
8. Donna Aalbregt |
11,80 |
-1,7 |
22,06 |
-1,2 |
945 |
|
jongens C |
100m |
|||||
9. Tom van Buuren |
13,47 |
-0,8 |
dns |
603 |
||
meisjes B |
discus |
kogel |
speer |
ptn |
||
1. Isis Tinneveld |
19,32 |
8,27 |
24,13 |
1254 |
Gouda 1 t/m 3-6-2018: NK masters
m45 |
800m |
1. Arthur van Dijk |
2.07.27 |
|
1500m |
1. Arthur van Dijk |
4.17.59 |
||
m50 |
400m |
6. Leo Olsthoorn |
65,03 |
|
400m fin |
5. Leo Olsthoorn |
62,48 |
||
hoog |
3. André van der Pijl |
1,38 |
||
kogel |
3. Marco Bronswijk |
12,06 |
||
discus |
3. Marco Bronswijk |
38,86 |
||
kogelsling. |
3. Marco Bronswijk |
46,57 |
CR |
|
gewicht |
3. Marco Bronswijk |
16,57 |
CR |
|
m55 |
5000m |
1. Willem de Graaf |
17.39.94 |
CR |
m70 |
kogel |
4. Cor van Dam |
8,98 |
|
discus |
3. Cor van Dam |
31,22 |
||
speer |
3. Cor van Dam |
30,56 |
||
kogelsling. |
3. Cor van dam |
24,18 |
||
gewicht |
4. Cor van Dam |
11,15 |
Burcht (Belgie) 2-6-2018
meisjes benjamins |
60m s3 |
1. Noa Boutkan |
10,24 |
|
600m |
3. Noa Boutkan |
2.15.03 |
||
hoog |
5. Noa Boutkan |
0,97 |
||
kogel 1 kg |
2. Noa Boutkan |
6,69 |
Ev.CR mpC |
|
jongens benjamins |
60m s4 |
3. Luuk Boutkan |
9,70 |
|
600m |
5. Luuk Boutkan |
2.05.02 |
||
hoog |
Luuk Boutkan |
1,12 |
||
kogel 1 kg |
6. Luuk Boutkan |
7,62 |
Zoetermeer 6-6-2018
meisjes pupillen C |
hoog |
1. Noa Boutkan |
0,98 |
|
meisjes pupillen A1 |
hoog |
1. Lot van der Haas |
1,13 |
|
meisjes pupillen A2 |
hoog |
1. Floortje Lusthof |
1,28 |
|
meisjes D |
hoog |
7. Luna Pedemonte |
1,27 |
|
meisjes C |
hoog |
5. Babet Boer |
1,42 |
|
jongens pupillen mini |
hoog |
1. Semm Plaisier |
0,93 |
|
jongens pupillen C |
hoog |
1. Drazic Rondhuis |
1,03 |
|
5. Ties Moerman |
0,88 |
|||
jongens pup.B |
hoog |
2. Luuk Boutkan |
1,08 |
|
jongens C |
hoog |
4. Ivar van Ruijven |
1,52 |
|
5. Stef Kortekaas |
1,52 |
|||
jongens B |
hoog |
1. Ruben Rolvink |
1,77 |
|
heren |
hoog |
20. Tim Hoogenboom |
1,82 |
Amsterdam 8-6-2018
meisjes pup. C |
600m |
Noa Boutkan |
2.16.05 |
||
40h |
Noa Boutkan |
7,47 |
1,5 |
||
ver |
Noa Boutkan |
3,40 |
|||
vortex |
Noa Boutkan |
17,50 |
|||
med.bal |
Noa Boutkan |
6,00 |
|||
totaal |
1. Noa Boutkan |
453 ptn |
|||
jongens pup.B |
600m |
Luuk Boutkan |
2.01.23 |
||
40h |
Luuk Boutkan |
6,88 |
|||
ver |
Luuk Boutkan |
3,84 |
1,5 |
||
vortex |
Luuk Boutkan |
25,00 |
|||
med.bal |
Luuk Boutkan |
7,60 |
|||
totaal |
3. Luuk Boutkan |
425 ptn |
Schoonhoven 8-6-2018
masters |
kogel |
1. Cor van Dam |
9,06 |
|
discus |
1. Cor van Dam |
30,74 |
Nijmegen 8-6-2018
heren 1500m 24. Tom de Gelder 3.52.55
Zierikzee 9-6-2018
jongens D |
80m |
5. Maurits van Scheijndel |
11,71 |
-1,6 |
|
ver |
2. Mautits van Scheijndel |
4,46 |
0,5 |
||
kogel |
4. Maurits van Scheijndel |
7,56 |
Leiden 9-6-2018: Gouden Spike
meisjes A |
800m |
6. Emma Dekker |
2.17.92 |
|
heren |
800m |
6. Samuel Chapple |
1.53.25 |
Oud-Beijerland 9-6-2018
meisjes pupillen C |
meerkamp |
2. Noa Boutkan |
602 ptn |
||
ver |
2. Noa Boutkan |
3,26 |
|||
hoog |
3. Noa Boutkan |
0,85 |
|||
40m |
2. Noa Boutkan |
7,06 |
-0,1 |
||
60m |
2. Noa Boutkan |
10,40 |
-0,3 |
||
100m |
2. Noa Boutkan |
17,22 |
-0,3 |
||
jongens pup.mini |
meerkamp |
1. Semm Plaisier |
170 ptn |
||
ver |
1. Semm Plaisier |
3,10 |
|||
hoog |
1. Semm Plaisier |
0,90 |
|||
40m |
2. Semm Plaisier |
7,80 |
-0,1 |
||
3. Boy van Veen |
8,23 |
-0,1 |
|||
60m |
2. Semm Plaisier |
11,38 |
0,7 |
||
4. Boy van Veen |
12,54 |
-0,2 |
|||
80m |
1. Semm Plaisier |
15,33 |
-1,4 |
||
2. Boy van Veen |
15,70 |
1,0 |
|||
100m |
1. Semm Plaisier |
19,41 |
-1,4 |
||
4. Boy van Veen |
22,30 |
-1,4 |
|||
jongens pupillen C |
meerkamp |
1. Drazic Rondhuis |
746 ptn |
||
ver |
1. Drazic Rondhuis |
3,43 |
|||
hoog |
1. Drazic Rondhuis |
1,00 |
|||
40m |
1. Drazic Rondhuis |
7,05 |
-0,7 |
||
60m |
1. Drazic Rondhuis |
10,36 |
0,9 |
||
80m |
1. Drazic Rondhuis |
13,59 |
0,8 |
||
100m |
1. Drazic Rondhuis |
16,58 |
0,0 |
||
jongens pupillen B |
meerkamp |
2. Luuk Boutkan |
946 ptn |
||
ver |
2. Luuk Boutkan |
3,88 |
|||
hoog |
2. Luuk Boutkan |
1,15 |
|||
40m |
2. Luuk Boutkan |
6,69 |
0,3 |
||
60m |
2. Luuk Boutkan |
9,82 |
-1,7 |
||
100m |
2. Luuk Boutkan |
15,81 |
-0,3 |
||
jongens pupillen A |
meerkamp |
8. Niels vd Pijl |
909 ptn |
||
18. Mick van Veen |
452 ptn |
||||
ver |
12. Niels vd Pijl |
3,51 |
|||
hoog |
5. Niels vd Pijl |
1,20 |
|||
9. Mick van Veen |
1,15 |
||||
meisjes C |
60m |
2. Sanne vd Pijl |
9,31 |
0,9 |
|
300h |
3. Sanne vd Pijl |
58,08 |
|||
hss |
1. Anna Lusthof |
10,08 |
0,0 |
||
ver |
5. Sanne vd Pijl |
3,56 |
|||
masters |
100m |
2. Andre vd Pijl |
14,96 |
-0,3 |
|
hoog |
1. Andre vd Pijl |
1,35 |
|||
ver |
1. Andre vd Pijl |
3,87 |
Gemert 9 en 10-6-2018
meisjes D |
6-kamp |
6. Luna Pedemonte |
2272 ptn |
||
60h |
12,49 |
0,0 |
|||
ver |
3,63 |
0,5 |
|||
speer |
19,88 |
||||
kogel |
9,07 |
||||
hoog |
1,25 |
||||
600m |
2.04.63 |
Lisse 10-6-2018: B-competitie
meisjes B |
100m |
10. isis Tinneveld |
1 |
13,35 |
0,5 |
|
11. Keita Wielzen |
1 |
13,40 |
4,3 |
|||
22. Vanysha Martina |
2 |
14,23 |
0,2 |
|||
24. Kim Roeling |
2 |
14,90 |
2,1 |
|||
400m |
11. Anna Lusthof |
1 |
66,40 |
|||
16. Donna Aalbregt |
2 |
68,82 |
||||
17. Tamara Zimmerman |
2 |
70,39 |
||||
20. Babet Boer |
1 |
77,51 |
||||
1500m |
4. Isa Leen |
1 |
4.57.23 |
|||
100h |
12. Ingrid Vollebregt |
1 |
17,48 |
3,6 |
||
4x100m |
10. Olympus '70 |
1 |
54,48 |
|||
12. Olympus '70 |
2 |
57,18 |
||||
ver |
5. Isis Tinneveld |
1 |
4,84 |
3,6 |
||
17. Ellemijn Blok |
2 |
4,27 |
1,3 |
|||
21. Kim Roeling |
2 |
3,53 |
1,3 |
|||
hoog |
7. Babet Boer |
1 |
1,45 |
|||
13. Ingrid Vollebregt |
1 |
1,40 |
||||
21. Tamara Zimmerman |
2 |
1,25 |
||||
21. Ellemijn Blok |
2 |
1,25 |
||||
kogel |
11. Fenna van Ruijven |
1 |
9,64 |
|||
16. Tessa Molenaar |
2 |
9,31 |
||||
discus |
10. Fenna van Ruijven |
1 |
23,69 |
|||
18. Tessa Molenaar |
2 |
19,49 |
||||
speer |
14. Fenna van Ruijven |
1 |
26,01 |
|||
20. Tessa Molenaar |
2 |
22,80 |
||||
22. Babet Boer |
1 |
18,56 |
||||
totaal |
8. Olympus '70 |
1 |
5794 ptn |
|||
12. Olympus '70 |
2 |
3689 ptn |
||||
jongens B |
100m |
24. Jacco Aalbregt |
1 |
12,95 |
3,1 |
|
27. Yeison Mensing |
2 |
13,24 |
5,8 |
|||
28. Timothy Strik |
1 |
13,53 |
3,1 |
|||
400m |
20. Tom van Buuren |
1 |
60,13 |
|||
1500m |
16. Stef Kortekaas |
1 |
4.59.96 |
|||
110h |
13. Dano van Calsteren |
1 |
17,87 |
|||
14. Jonathan Vreugdenhil |
2 |
18,80 |
||||
4x100m |
9. Olympus '70 |
1 |
52,50 |
|||
ver |
17. Tom van Buuren |
1 |
4,80 |
2,0 |
||
21. Timothy Strik |
1 |
4,33 |
0,0 |
|||
hoog |
3. Ruben Rolvink |
1 |
1,75 |
|||
14. Mart Hillebrand |
2 |
1,50 |
||||
polsstok |
7. Dano van Calsteren |
1 |
2,70 |
|||
kogel |
1. Ruben Rolvink |
1 |
15,01 |
ev.CR |
||
4. Bo Herrewijnen |
1 |
`13,67 |
||||
15. Thomas Kleijweg |
2 |
9,79 |
||||
23. Yeison Mensing |
2 |
7,39 |
||||
discus |
1. Ruben Rolvink |
1 |
50,53 |
CR |
||
4. Bo Herrewijnen |
1 |
38,00 |
||||
19. Thomas Kleijweg |
2 |
21,68 |
||||
24. Yeison Mensing |
2 |
16,67 |
||||
speer |
3. Bo Herrewijnen |
1 |
52,56 |
|||
20. Mart Hillebrand |
2 |
29,24 |
||||
23. Jacco Aalbregt |
1 |
25,61 |
||||
totaal |
6. Olympus '70 |
1 |
5929 ptn |
|||
15. Olympus '70 |
2 |
2301 ptn |
Naaldwijk 15-6-2018
100 m |
12. Jacco Aalbregt |
13,55 |
-0,4 |
JB |
|
13. Maarten Mol |
13,85 |
-0,7 |
m50 |
was nog m45! |
|
16. Leo Olsthoorn |
14,32 |
-0,7 |
m50 |
||
17. Donna Aalbregt |
14,45 |
-0,7 |
MB |
||
200m |
8. Pieter-Bas vd Berg |
25,80 |
-0,2 |
||
13. Leo Olsthoorn |
28,26 |
-0,3 |
m50 |
CR |
|
16. Martien Mol |
28,91 |
-0,3 |
m50 |
||
18. Donna Aalbregt |
29,91 |
0,0 |
MB |
was nog m45! |
|
21. Sanne van der Pijl |
31,31 |
0,0 |
MB |
||
800m |
4. Inga Michejenko |
2.14.21 |
d |
||
5. Tristan Valkenburg |
2.14.80 |
||||
10. Tom van Buuren |
2.21.39 |
JB |
|||
13. Nadine de Jong |
2.31.32 |
d |
|||
15. Ruben van Seventer |
2.35.47 |
JB |
|||
18. Suzanne de Jong |
2.41.79 |
d |
|||
20. Kariem Kishk |
2.49.81 |
JB |
|||
3000m |
2. Maarten Bakker |
9.27.10 |
|||
3. Rene van der Stap |
9.42.43 |
m40 |
|||
5. Stephan Stam |
10.14.98 |
m40 |
|||
8. Frans Dekker |
11.14.56 |
m45 |
|||
10. Annemerel de Jongh |
11.48.58 |
d |
|||
11. Nico van den Berg |
12.11.88 |
m55 |
|||
12. Hans Valstar |
12.21.04 |
m50 |
|||
13. Ellen Grimbergen |
13.02.65 |
d50 |
|||
hss |
8. Anna Lusthof |
10,03 |
MB |
||
hoog |
2. Ivar van Ruijven |
1,50 |
JB |
||
3. Stef Kortekaas |
1,45 |
JB |
|||
4. Babet Boer |
1,40 |
MB |
|||
10. Tamara Zimmerman |
1,20 |
MB |
|||
11. Kariem Kishk |
1,15 |
JB |
|||
11. Ruben van Seventer |
1,15 |
JB |
|||
kogel |
1. Etienne Rolvink |
10,14 |
m45 |
||
5. Cor van Dam |
9,27 |
m70 |
|||
6. Fenna van Ruijven |
9,26 |
MB |
|||
7. Tessa Molenaar |
8,93 |
MB |
|||
8. Aline Philipsen |
8,75 |
d |
|||
13. Andre van der Pijl |
7,82 |
m50 |
|||
discus |
3. Cor van Dam |
31,14 |
m70 |
||
9. Etienne Rolvink |
24,06 |
m45 |
|||
10. Tessa Molenaar |
23,64 |
MB |
|||
11. Andre van der Pijl |
23,32 |
m50 |
|||
12. Hans Kemper |
23,00 |
m50 |
|||
15. Anna Lusthof |
21,76 |
MB |
|||
18. Fenna van Ruijven |
20,36 |
MB |
|||
19. Isis Tinneveld |
20,25 |
MB |
|||
24. Sanne van der Pijl |
11,28 |
MB |
Wageningen 15-6-2018
dames 1500m 1. Anna Luijten 4.39.81
Den Haag 16-6-2018
meisjes pup.mini |
40m |
600m |
vortex |
ver |
ptn |
|
5. Femke Wildenberg |
8,43 |
2.43.87 |
7,28 |
2,47 |
762 |
|
6. Ika Oomen |
8,29 |
2.42.24 |
5,98 |
2,29 |
725 |
|
10. Fem van Schie |
8,71 |
2.48.16 |
8,09 |
2,15 |
649 |
|
15. Naina Valencia |
9,01 |
2.59.49 |
4,39 |
2,34 |
492 |
|
16. Julia van Schie |
9,12 |
2.55.93 |
4,83 |
2,25 |
490 |
|
meisjes pupillen C |
||||||
2. Noa Boutkan |
7,09 |
2.11.64 |
18,51 |
3,74 |
1701 |
|
jongens pup.mini |
||||||
2. Semm Plaisier |
7,72 |
2.26.30 |
21,20 |
2,95 |
1334 |
|
5. Cas Meijer |
7,92 |
2.39.73 |
18,02 |
2,70 |
1111 |
|
8. Aaron de Vries |
8,23 |
2.37.65 |
13,06 |
2,53 |
959 |
|
11. Boy van Veen |
8,78 |
2.30.72 |
7,80 |
2,48 |
810 |
|
12. Wessel van Zwet |
8,63 |
2.47.18 |
8,18 |
2,32 |
703 |
|
14. Guido van der Hoek |
8,63 |
3.05.10 |
13,10 |
2,71 |
684 |
|
18. Kyan Schrijver |
9,23 |
3.07.91 |
9,56 |
2,05 |
491 |
|
jongens pupillen C |
||||||
1. Drazic Rondhuis |
7,02 |
2.11.27 |
23,58 |
3,31 |
1729 |
|
14. Daan Klijmij |
8,16 |
2.30.15 |
13,86 |
2,88 |
1105 |
|
23. Ties Moerman |
7,92 |
4.28.06 |
11,73 |
2,70 |
815 |
|
28. Maurice Oosterwijk |
dns |
2.25.43 |
10,59 |
2,50 |
674 |
|
meisjes pupillen B |
40m |
1000m |
vortex |
hoog |
ptn |
|
9. Noor van der Kruk |
7,54 |
4.12.54 |
12,79 |
1,05 |
1382 |
|
18. Amber Weijer |
7,81 |
4.18.68 |
9,98 |
0,90 |
1143 |
|
24. Emma Rozendaal |
8,85 |
4.57.24 |
8,09 |
0,90 |
802 |
|
25. Rinske Verheijen |
8,64 |
5.10.26 |
11,24 |
0,80 |
783 |
|
jongens pupillen B |
||||||
1. Luuk Boutkan |
6,82 |
3.38.96 |
21,08 |
1,15 |
1903 |
|
9. Bence Visee |
7,27 |
4.09.88 |
24,46 |
0,85 |
1472 |
|
11. Jelmer Jungschleger |
7,03 |
4.02.15 |
13,51 |
0,90 |
1436 |
|
20. Tim Sta |
7,91 |
4.17.10 |
13,16 |
1,00 |
1264 |
|
26. Mees van Schie |
7,75 |
4.49.86 |
16,47 |
0,90 |
1151 |
|
27. Bram van Malsem |
8,64 |
4.23.15 |
11,63 |
0,95 |
1095 |
|
meisjes pupillen A1 |
60m |
1000m |
kogel |
ver |
ptn |
|
13. Lot van der Haas |
9,55 |
dnf |
4,32 |
3,96 |
1353 |
|
jongens pupillen A1 |
||||||
6. Joe van Veen |
10,13 |
4.00.00 |
6,55 |
3,39 |
1708 |
|
7. David de Vries |
10,27 |
3.56.30 |
6,31 |
3,46 |
1706 |
|
9. Quincy Oomen |
9,55 |
4.14.42 |
4,46 |
3,68 |
1656 |
|
17. Daniel de Ruijter |
9,93 |
dns |
5,85 |
3,86 |
1376 |
|
28. Luuk van Velden |
10,76 |
dns |
5,73 |
3,25 |
1126 |
|
meisjes pupillen A2 |
60m |
1000m |
vortex |
hoog |
ptn |
|
1. Floortje Lusthof |
9,14 |
3.31.53 |
21,96 |
1,35 |
2136 |
|
2. Jet van Mierlo |
9,66 |
3.39.58 |
26,49 |
1,30 |
2019 |
|
4. Anne van Vliet |
10,24 |
3.59.99 |
32,15 |
1,25 |
1851 |
|
9. Julie Geleijnse |
10,02 |
3.50.41 |
13,90 |
1,20 |
1651 |
|
18. Amy van Velden |
10,98 |
5.00.68 |
22,31 |
1,00 |
1214 |
|
20. Chayenne Kroos |
11,36 |
4.24.25 |
12,63 |
1,00 |
1147 |
|
24. Zus Lane |
12,12 |
4.55.21 |
10,15 |
1,00 |
905 |
|
jongens pupillen A2 |
||||||
8. Nils Erhart |
9,80 |
4.06.21 |
24,74 |
1,15 |
1728 |
|
13. Ferenc Visee |
10,73 |
4.06.58 |
30,60 |
1,15 |
1660 |
|
15. Mick van Veen |
9,14 |
3.31.07 |
27,44 |
0,00 |
1610 |
|
17. Niels van der Pijl |
10,33 |
4.26.96 |
21,31 |
1,25 |
1589 |
|
20. Jesse Camphens |
10,54 |
4.21.36 |
33,58 |
1,00 |
1546 |
|
25. Boaz van der Lans |
10,66 |
4.00.38 |
14,70 |
1,10 |
1449 |
Emmeloord 15 t/m 17-6-018
meisjes B |
1500m |
6. Isa Leen |
4.54.16 |
|
1500m fin |
11. Isa Leen |
4.51.90 |
||
3000m |
6. Isa Leen |
10.27.73 |
||
kogel |
17. Bibienne de Brabander |
11,24 |
||
jongens B |
kogel |
2. Ruben Rolvink |
15,35 |
CR |
discus |
6. Ruben Rolvink |
43,02 |
||
speer |
10. Bo Herrewijnen |
50,91 |
||
meisjes A |
800m |
4. Emma Dekker |
2.17.06 |
|
800m fin |
5. Emma Dekker |
2.15.44 |
||
kogelsl. |
4. Danique de Brabander |
41,64 |
||
jongens A |
1500m |
13. Matt de Haas |
4.13.30 |
|
1500m fin |
5. Matt de Haas |
4.04.11 |
||
hss |
7. Guido Persoon |
12,87 |
3,5 |
Soest 17-6-2018
meisjes pup.A2 |
60m |
7. Floortje Lusthof |
9,23 |
0,6 |
1000m |
8. Floortje Lusthof |
3.31.90 |
||
ver |
15. Floortje Lusthof |
3,83 |
||
kogel |
4. Floortje Lusthof |
7,71 |
Amsterdam 22-6-2018
meisjes pup.C |
600m |
Noa Boutkan |
2.07.34 |
40h |
Noa Boutkan |
7,14 |
|
med.bal |
Noa Boutkan |
7,60 |
|
vortex |
Noa Boutkan |
22,50 |
|
ver |
Noa Boutkan |
3,60 |
|
ptn |
Noa Boutkan |
392 ptn |
|
jongens pup.B |
600m |
Luuk Boutkan |
2.15.29 |
40h |
Luuk Boutkan |
7,86 |
|
med,bal |
Luuk Boutkan |
5,80 |
|
vortex |
Luuk Boutkan |
18,50 |
|
ver |
Luuk Boutkan |
3,26 |
|
ptn |
Luuk Boutkan |
438 ptn |
Hoorn 23-6-2018
meisjes D1 |
600m |
4. Luna Pedemonte |
2.09.58 |
60h |
3. Luna Pedemonte |
12,41 |
|
ver |
8. Luna Pedemonte |
3,47 |
|
kogel |
3. Luna Pedemonte |
8,87 |
|
discus |
1. Luna Pedemonte |
18,55 |
Utrecht 22 t/m 24-6-2018: NK senioren
heren |
800m |
15. Samuel Chapple |
1.53.98 |
|
1500m |
18. Tom de Gelder |
3.57.98 |
||
110h |
13. Niko Zuidema |
15,62 |
-1,0 |
Utrecht 24-6-2018
meisjes 8 jaar |
600m |
3. Noa Boutkan |
2.15.27 |
jongens 9 jaar |
600m |
2. Luuk Boutkan |
2.01.71 |
Leiden 29-6-2018
masters |
kogel |
Cor van Dam |
8,71 |
discus |
Cor van Dam |
33,24 |
Vlaardingen 30-6-2018: C/D-competitie
meisjes D |
60m |
14. Donja Zwinkels |
1 |
9,69 |
1,8 |
|
17. Gina van der Hoeven |
2 |
9,91 |
1,5 |
|||
22. Yara van der Hoeven |
2 |
10,28 |
1,5 |
|||
24. Zenzi Kerkdijk |
1 |
10,48 |
1,7 |
|||
1000m |
5. Maaike Boers |
1 |
3.34.38 |
|||
14. Luna Pedemonte |
1 |
3.54.99 |
||||
26. Zenzi Kerkdijk |
1 |
4.53.54 |
||||
60h |
10. Donja Zwinkels |
1 |
12,81 |
1,8 |
||
11. Pien Mittertreiner |
1 |
12,95 |
0,7 |
|||
4x60m |
4. Olympus '70 |
1 |
35,15 |
|||
ver |
7. Maaike Boers |
1 |
3,82 |
-2,0 |
||
11. Yara van der Hoeven |
2 |
3,21 |
-0,2 |
|||
16. Zenzi Kerkdijk |
1 |
2,96 |
||||
18. Gina van der Hoeven |
2 |
2,86 |
-1,6 |
|||
hoog |
7. Luna Pedemonte |
1 |
1,25 |
|||
18. Yara Van der Hoeven |
2 |
1,10 |
||||
19. Gina Van der Hoeven |
2 |
1,05 |
||||
kogel |
2. Pien Mittertreiner |
1 |
10,22 |
|||
5. Mieko Hartman |
1 |
8,88 |
||||
16. Eline Beeloo |
2 |
5,87 |
||||
discus |
2. Mieko Hartman |
1 |
17,72 |
|||
6. Pien Mittertreiner |
1 |
15,79 |
||||
15.Eline Beeloo |
2 |
9,53 |
||||
totaal |
5. Olympus '70 |
1 |
4275 ptn |
|||
11. Olympus '70 |
2 |
1678 ptn |
||||
meisjes C |
80m |
3. Isis Tinneveld |
1 |
10,89 |
0,2 |
|
13. Donna Aalbregt |
2 |
11,55 |
0,0 |
|||
16. June Zuijderwijk |
1 |
11,64 |
0,6 |
|||
22. Lieve Dillo |
2 |
12,07 |
0,6 |
|||
23. Ellemijn Blok |
1 |
12,18 |
0,6 |
|||
800m |
8. Sanna de Koning |
1 |
2.49.05 |
|||
11. Sanne van der Pijl |
2 |
2.50.71 |
||||
14. Tamara Zimmerman |
2 |
2.53.94 |
||||
300h |
6. Isis Tinneveld |
1 |
53,31 |
|||
12. Sanna de Koning |
1 |
56,65 |
||||
21. Sanne van der Pijl |
2 |
62,20 |
||||
4x80m |
4. Olympus '70 |
1 |
43,94 |
|||
8. Olympus '70 |
2 |
45,34 |
||||
ver |
2. Isis Tinneveld |
1 |
4,83 |
-1,8 |
||
7. Babet Boer |
1 |
4,14 |
-1,8 |
|||
13. Lieve Dillo |
2 |
3,93 |
-2,0 |
|||
17. Lynn Heskes |
2 |
3,80 |
-1,9 |
|||
hoog |
4. Babet Boer |
1 |
1,45 |
|||
8. Tamara Zimmerman |
2 |
1,30 |
||||
13. Ellemijn Blok |
1 |
1,25 |
||||
kogel |
2. Bibienne de Brabander |
1 |
11,40 |
|||
6. Tessa Molenaar |
2 |
9,76 |
||||
8. Sacha van Heijningen |
1 |
9,42 |
||||
speer |
5. Sacha van Heijningen |
1 |
25,78 |
|||
7. Tessa Molenaar |
2 |
23,63 |
||||
12. June Zuijderwijk |
1 |
19,31 |
||||
21. Donna Aalbregt |
2 |
11,86 |
||||
totaal |
3. Olympus '70 |
1 |
5159 ptn |
|||
7. Olympus '70 |
2 |
4303 ptn |
||||
jongens D |
80m |
3. Jasper Spruijt |
1 |
11,33 |
1,0 |
|
6. Maurits van Scheijndel |
1 |
11,58 |
1,3 |
|||
11. Frank van den Enden |
1 |
11,90 |
1,5 |
|||
24. Carl van Holsteyn |
2 |
13,43 |
1,0 |
|||
26. Dion 't Hart |
2 |
13,79 |
1,0 |
|||
27. Daan Bladt |
2 |
14,44 |
1,0 |
|||
1000m |
2. Tosten Meijer |
1 |
3.24.52 |
|||
5. Jasper Spruijt |
1 |
3.28.84 |
||||
7. Milan Kal |
1 |
3.33.89 |
||||
17. Joshua Adriaanse |
2 |
3.52.87 |
||||
18. Casper van Dijk |
2 |
3.59.41 |
||||
19. Jayden Bronckhorst |
2 |
4.06.50 |
||||
80h |
9. Frank van den Enden |
1 |
16,05 |
0,8 |
||
11. Milan Kal |
1 |
16,21 |
0,9 |
|||
17. Jayden Bronckhorst |
2 |
17,21 |
0,9 |
|||
18. Zen Valstar |
1 |
17,29 |
0,9 |
|||
4x80m |
4. Olympus '70 |
1 |
45,96 |
|||
8. Olympus '70 |
2 |
50,67 |
||||
ver |
7. Torsten Meijer |
1 |
3,96 |
-1,2 |
||
9. Zen Valstar |
1 |
3,82 |
-1,7 |
|||
16. Joshua Adriaanse |
2 |
3,32 |
-2,2 |
|||
18. Casper van Dijk |
2 |
3,19 |
-0,7 |
|||
hoog |
8. Tosten Meijer |
1 |
1,25 |
|||
kogel |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
1 |
11,19 |
|||
6. Luuk van Cappelle |
1 |
7,51 |
||||
15. Daan Bladt |
2 |
6,01 |
||||
16. Casper van Dijk |
2 |
5,93 |
||||
discus |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
1 |
30,12 |
|||
12. Luuk van Cappelle |
1 |
12,62 |
||||
16. Dion 't Hart |
2 |
9,69 |
||||
speer |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
1 |
41,12 |
|||
3, Maurits van Scheijndel |
1 |
32,81 |
||||
13. Carlo van Holsteyn |
2 |
17,68 |
||||
totaal |
3. Olympus '70 |
1 |
5790 ptn |
|||
9. Olympus '70 |
2 |
2763 ptn |
||||
jongens C |
100m |
7. Tom van Buuren |
12,84 |
-0,8 |
||
12. Stef Kortekaas |
14,25 |
-1,6 |
||||
15. Tijn Zuiderwijk |
16,96 |
-0,6 |
||||
800m |
3. Tom van Buuren |
2.23.06 |
||||
6. Ivar van Ruijven |
2.28.86 |
|||||
8. Ruben van Seventer |
2.35.49 |
|||||
300h |
8. Tygo Heemskerk |
50,98 |
||||
12. Kariem Kishk |
53,76 |
|||||
13. Ruben van Seventer |
54,02 |
|||||
4x100m |
4. Olympus '70 |
53,51 |
||||
ver |
4. Tom van Buuren |
4,80 |
-1,5 |
|||
14.Tijn Zuiderwijk |
3,28 |
-0,9 |
||||
hoog |
4. Ivar van Ruijven |
1,50 |
||||
4. Stef Kortekaas |
1,50 |
|||||
kogel |
4. Thomas Kleijweg |
10,48 |
||||
9. Kariem Kishk |
7,99 |
|||||
discus |
3. Thomas Kleijweg |
28,70 |
||||
9. Ivar van Ruijven |
17,97 |
|||||
totaal |
4. Olympus '70 |
6145 ptn |
WEGWEDSTRIJDEN
Ter Heijde 8-6-2018
10 km (216) |
||||
1. Wynfrith Meijwes (Haag.at) |
37.04 |
37.02 |
||
3. Dominic Bersee |
38.06 |
38.05 |
||
7. Arco Poot |
39.24 |
39.23 |
||
9. Bart van der Kruk |
40.23 |
40.21 |
||
10. Stephan Stam |
40.30 |
40.28 |
||
18. Paul Jansen |
43.28 |
43.26 |
m50 |
|
22. Arjen van Velden |
44.22 |
44.19 |
m50 |
|
25. Jeroen Ruigrok |
45.02 |
44.59 |
m40 |
|
31. Jan Willem van der Kraan |
45.11 |
45.07 |
||
39. Carla Ophorst |
46.02 |
46.00 |
d50 |
|
41. Arie Hoogenraad |
46.05 |
46.03 |
m50 |
|
42. Merlijn Vreugdenhil |
46.21 |
46.17 |
||
48. Edwin van den Berg |
46.57 |
46.53 |
m40 |
|
49. Eric Philipsen |
47.04 |
47.00 |
m50 |
|
64. George Edelman |
48.31 |
48.26 |
m50 |
|
69. Armand Olsthoorn |
48.50 |
48.40 |
m40 |
|
79. Willem Willemsen |
49.42 |
49.32 |
m60 |
|
83. Rob Paardekooper |
50.03 |
49.55 |
m50 |
|
88. Piet 't Hart |
50.47 |
50.37 |
m50 |
|
89. Jan Brabander |
50.48 |
50.40 |
m50 |
|
90. Ilona van der Kaaij |
50.52 |
50.46 |
d |
|
100. Ruud Groenewoud |
52.05 |
51.57 |
m50 |
|
103. Hans van den Berg |
52.14 |
52.05 |
m50 |
|
127. Joke Immerzeel |
55.00 |
54.54 |
d50 |
|
134. Piet van Schie |
55.10 |
54.56 |
m70 |
|
141. Jose Stolze |
55.45 |
55.39 |
d50 |
|
144. Kees van den Bos |
56.19 |
56.11 |
m50 |
|
152. Gerard van den Ende |
57.03 |
56.50 |
m60 |
|
153. Aad Zwinkels |
57.06 |
56.57 |
m60 |
|
158. Edwin van der Wilk |
57.31 |
57.27 |
m40 |
|
193. Aad van Zeijl |
62.40 |
62.26 |
m60 |
|
195. Sander Kruif |
62.41 |
62.27 |
m40 |
|
198. Rob Blomjous |
62.59 |
62.50 |
m50 |
|
202. Laura Jenlink |
65.17 |
65.03 |
d |
|
204. Michel van Vliet |
65.22 |
65.07 |
m40 |
|
207. Aart van den Berg |
66.57 |
66.49 |
m60 |
|
5 km (176) |
||||
1. Arthur van Dijk |
17.57 |
17.57 |
||
2. Rene van der Stap |
18.29 |
18.28 |
||
4. Maarten Bakker |
18.47 |
18.46 |
||
5. Menco Schuurman |
18.55 |
18.54 |
||
7. Wesley Odenkirchen |
19.51 |
19.50 |
||
9. Daan valstar |
20.48 |
20.46 |
||
10. Sjoerd van Marrewijk |
21.02 |
21.01 |
||
11. Patrick van Seters |
21.13 |
21.12 |
||
22. Henk Vollebregt |
22.18 |
22.15 |
||
28. Ruben van Seventer |
23.30 |
23.26 |
||
32. Stijn Hoogenboom |
24.11 |
24.09 |
||
37. Tygo Heemskerk |
24.25 |
24.22 |
||
51. Wietske van der Lans |
25.53 |
25.51 |
d |
|
55. Nico van den Berg |
26.22 |
26.20 |
||
56. Hans Valstar |
26.22 |
26.20 |
||
57. Catherina Gudde |
26.28 |
26.12 |
d |
|
61. Nico Hagman |
26.38 |
26.34 |
||
62. Kees van den Bos |
26.48 |
26.33 |
||
64. Michiel Peeters |
26.52 |
26.51 |
||
66. Nadine de Jong |
27.03 |
27.01 |
d |
|
84. Cock Barendse |
28.40 |
28.36 |
||
86. Mark van Dijk |
29.08 |
28.56 |
||
87. Etienne Rolvink |
29.08 |
28.58 |
||
123. Esther Zwinkels |
32.47 |
32.35 |
d |
|
138. Kees Eekhout |
33.24 |
33.17 |
||
150. Petra van Ruijven |
34.12 |
34.01 |
d |
|
159. Arie Middelburg |
35.24 |
35.11 |
||
163. Tessa Olsthoorn |
45.41 |
d |
||
170. Danielle Koppert |
38.17 |
38.06 |
d |
Delft 10-6-2018
5 km 19. Hans Valstar 21.49
Kwintsheul 22-6-2018
10 km (237) |
||||||||
8. Arco Poot |
34.41 |
34.39 |
||||||
9. Christiaan Solleveld |
35.03 |
35.02 |
||||||
16. Stephan Stam |
36.21 |
36.18 |
||||||
27. Paul Jansen |
38.44 |
38.42 |
||||||
30. Rene Keijzer |
38.59 |
38.51 |
||||||
33. Jan Willem vd Kraan |
39.04 |
38.59 |
||||||
37. Wim de Jong |
39.19 |
39.16 |
||||||
38. Sander van Assen |
39.34 |
39.32 |
||||||
41. Carla Ophorst |
39.46 |
39.44 |
d |
|||||
44. Jeroen Ruigrok |
40.02 |
39.58 |
||||||
45. Jan van Hoeven |
40.10 |
40.07 |
||||||
51. Merijn Vreugdenhil |
40.33 |
40.29 |
||||||
56. Arie Hoogenraad |
40.55 |
40.52 |
||||||
59. Wim Wubben |
41.13 |
41.09 |
||||||
77. Wouter vd Beukel |
42.36 |
42.30 |
||||||
78. George Edelman |
42.38 |
42.32 |
||||||
94. Rob Paardekooper |
44.13 |
44.06 |
||||||
104. Willem Willemsen |
44.47 |
44.31 |
||||||
120. Ruud Groenewoud |
46.11 |
46.01 |
||||||
123. Jan Brabander |
46.32 |
46.12 |
||||||
126. Aad van Ruijven |
46.38 |
46.34 |
||||||
131. Cees Duijndam |
47.10 |
47.07 |
||||||
134. Rene van Luijk |
47.36 |
47.17 |
||||||
135. Maarten Jung |
47.39 |
47.30 |
||||||
137. Piet van Schie |
47.43 |
47.33 |
||||||
139. Kees van den Bos |
47.46 |
47.27 |
||||||
143. Hans Van den Berg |
48.03 |
47.47 |
||||||
145. Tres Duijndam |
48.13 |
48.04 |
d |
|||||
154. Arjan Boekestijn |
48.48 |
48.41 |
||||||
155. Jose Stolze |
48.49 |
48.44 |
d |
|||||
157. Ernie van den Dop |
48.59 |
48.43 |
||||||
172. Dennis van Dijk |
50.43 |
50.35 |
||||||
181. Edwin van der Wilk |
51.37 |
51.23 |
||||||
183. Gerard vd Ende |
51.43 |
51.22 |
||||||
203. Rob Blompous |
54.29 |
54.19 |
||||||
214. Michel van Vliet |
57.30 |
57.13 |
||||||
220. Rianne Ammerlaan |
58.57 |
58.37 |
d |
|||||
228. Peter vd Wilk |
61.57 |
61.40 |
||||||
5 km (195) |
|
|||||||
1. Maarten Bakker |
16.29 |
16.28 |
|
|||||
2. Rene van der Stap |
16.34 |
16.33 |
|
|||||
4. Sjoerd van Marrewijk |
16.48 |
16.47 |
|
|||||
8. Bart van der Kruk |
17.42 |
17.41 |
|
|||||
9. Isa Leen |
17.47 |
17.45 |
d |
|
||||
10. Arthur van Dijk |
17.48 |
17.46 |
|
|||||
11. Daan Valstar |
17.57 |
17.55 |
|
|||||
15. Judy Middelburg |
18.12 |
18.11 |
d |
|
||||
16. Patrick van Seters |
18.23 |
18.21 |
|
|||||
21. Stef Kortekaas |
18.48 |
18.46 |
|
|||||
29. Jim van Ruijven |
19.34 |
19.32 |
|
|||||
32. Tygo Heemskerk |
20.09 |
20.07 |
|
|||||
37. Ruben van Seventer |
20.19 |
20.16 |
|
|||||
38. Wim van Velden |
20.21 |
20.19 |
|
|||||
41. Stijn Hoogenboom |
20.35 |
20.31 |
|
|||||
43. Tonni van de Marel |
20.50 |
20.47 |
|
|||||
54. Nadine de Jong |
21.33 |
21.27 |
d |
|
||||
55. Nico van den Berg |
21.38 |
21.36 |
|
|||||
56. Wietske vd Lans |
21.40 |
21.38 |
d |
|
||||
59. Hans Valstar |
21.47 |
21.46 |
|
|||||
63. Cindy Koene |
21.59 |
21.57 |
d |
|
||||
72. Ellen Grimbergen |
22.32 |
22.27 |
d |
|
||||
73. Nico Hagman |
22.42 |
22.37 |
|
|||||
94. Rinie van Marrewijk |
24.21 |
24.17 |
|
|||||
106. Etienne Rolvink |
24.47 |
24.38 |
|
|||||
121. Lotte Olsthoorn |
25.50 |
25.37 |
d |
|
||||
137. Hans Bakker |
27.11 |
27.05 |
|
|||||
145. Sonja Steentjes |
27.45 |
27.40 |
d |
|
||||
158. Anneke Starrenburg |
28.36 |
28.24 |
d |
|
||||
166. Anja Knipping |
29.06 |
29.02 |
d |
|
||||
171. Paul Zonneveld |
29.45 |
29.34 |
|
|||||
Berkel-Enschot 10 km
dames prest. 26. Monique Hogervorst 57.51 57.24
TRAIL
Dieren 17-6-2018: 15 km
44. Monique Hogervorst 4.56.39 1.28.58