Uitslagen februari 2019

INDOOR

Naaldwijk 1-2-2019

meisjes D

60m

5

Donja Zwinkels

9,57

 
   

6

Jet van Mierlo

9,58

 
   

8

Luna Pedemonte

9,77

 
   

9

Pien Mittertreiner

9,84

 
   

11

Anne van Vliet

9,98

 
   

17

Bente Vellekoop

10,50

 
   

18

Amy van Velden

10,52

 
 

60h

1

Jet van Mierlo

10,97

 
   

5

Donja Zwinkels

12,27

 
   

6

Pien Mittertreiner

12,55

 
   

10

Luna Pedemonte

12,83

 
 

kogel

1

Pien Mittertreiner

11,61

CR

   

2

Luna Pedemonte

9,27

 
   

4

Jet van Mierlo

8,43

 
   

5

Anne van Vliet

8,42

 
   

6

Donja Zwinkels

8,25

 
   

11

Amy van Velden

6,11

 
   

17

Bente Vellekoop

5,00

 

jongens D

60m

5

Nils Eerhart

9,58

 
   

17

Ferenc Visee

10,30

 
 

60h

4

Kenan Turegun

11,91

 
 

kogel

5

Nils Eerhart

7,67

 
   

12

Kenan Turegun

6,15

 
   

13

Ferenc Visee

5,72

 
   

15

Niels van der Pijl

5,51

 

meisjes C

60m

4

Donna Aalbregt

9,15

 
   

5

Sanne van der Pijl

9,28

 
   

6

Lieve Dillo

9,32

 
 

60f fin

3

Donna Aalbregt

9,27

 
   

4

Sanne van der Pijl

9,38

 
 

kogel

1

Bibienne de Brabander

10,91

 
   

5

Lieve Dillo

7,46

 
   

11

Sanne van der Pijl

5,81

 

jongens C

60m

4

Thomas Kleijweg

8,50

 
   

6

Stef Kortekaas

8,60

 
   

7

Mick van Veen

8,81

 
   

8

Michael Vratsidas

8,99

 
   

9

Maurits van Scheijndel

9,13

 
   

10

Frank Van den Enden

9,44

 
   

12

Zen Valstar

10,00

 
 

60m fin

4

Stef Kortekaas

8,62

 
   

5

Mick van Veen

8,79

 
   

6

Maurits van Scheijndel

9,05

 
   

7

Frank Van den Enden

9,18

 
   

8

Zen Valstar

10,02

 
 

60h

4

Stef Kortekaas

10,76

 
   

7

Frank Van den Enden

11,65

 
   

8

Mick van Veen

12,39

 
 

kogel

1

Thomas Kleijweg

12,00

 
   

2

Yannick Rolvink

10,88

 
   

4

Stef Kortekaas

8,64

 
   

5

Frank Van den Enden

7,98

 
   

6

Michael Vratsidas

7,92

 
   

7

Maurits van Scheijndel

7,21

 
   

8

Mick van Veen

6,73

 
   

9

Zen Valstar

5,14

 

jongens B

kogel

1

Ruben Rolvink

14,97

CR

jongens A

60m

2

Quinten de Brabander

7,51

 
   

8

Jacco Aalbregt

8,32

 
 

60m fin

2

Quinten de Brabander

7,45

 
   

8

Jacco Aalbregt

8,18

 
 

kogel

1

Bo Herrewijnen

12,08

 

heren

60m

4

Kevin Philipsen

7,56

 
   

5

Lars Tinneveld

7,62

 
   

8

Martien Mol

8,47

CR m50

 

60m fin

3

Kevin Philipsen

7,42

 
   

6

Lars Tinneveld

7,74

 
 

kogel

3

Marco Bronswijk

11,55

 
   

6

Etienne Rolvink

9,66

 
   

7

Cor van Dam

8,87

 
   

8

Hans Kemper

8,73

CR m55

   

10

André van der Pijl

8,02

 

 

Utrecht 2-2-2019

meisjes D1

69m

4. Floortje Lusthof

9,34

 
 

60m fin

2. Floortje Lusthof

9,24

 
 

hoog

1. Floortje Lusthof

1,38

 
 

kogel

3. Floortje Lusthof

8,45

 

meisjes D2

60h

11. Luna Pedemonte

12,24

 
 

hoog

8. Luna Pedemonte

1,28

 
 

kogel

1, Luna Pedemonte

10,48

 

meisjes C

hss

1. Anna Lusthof

10,45

CR

 

Dordrecht 9-2-2019

meisjes D1

60m

kogel

hoog

ptn

2. Floortje Lusthof

9,08

8,29

1,40

1512

 

Apeldoorn NK junioren

meisjes B

3000m

6. Isa Leen

16.33.10

 

jongens B

kogel

1. Ruben Rolvink

16,68

CR; Ned kamp

 

Apeldoorn 16-2-2019: NK sennioren

Heren   1500m                  3. Tom de Gelder            4.02.78

Naaldwijk 17-2-2019

 

 

 

40m

vortex

ver

ptn

 

meisjes pup.mini

1

Julia van Schie

8,56

7,47

2,35

555

 

meisjes pup.C

6

Femke Wildenberg

8,13

12,85

2,75

810

 

 

7

Iris van Veen

8,03

14,63

2,37

781

 

 

9

Naina Valencia

8,41

12,91

2,50

717

 

 

14

Rozemarijn Scholtes

8,60

9,23

2,33

584

 

jongens pup.mini

1

Puk Lek

8,23

12,71

2,08

657

 

 

5

Ian Saraber

10,05

10,47

1,94

350

 

 

6

Lars Huiting

10,01

7,39

2,23

347

 

jongens pup.C

2

Cas Meijer

7,55

24,52

2,99

1132

 

 

3

Semm Plaisier

7,61

21,20

3,10

1099

 

 

7

Aaron de Vries

8,37

20,48

2,77

894

 

 

10

Casper van Veen

7,88

12,59

2,73

843

 

 

11

Boy van Veen

8,09

11,38

2,84

808

 

 

12

Guido van der Hoek

8,51

16,68

2,46

756

 

 

13

Wessel van Zwet

8,34

12,51

2,57

735

 

 

14

Kyan Schrijver

8,44

12,07

2,31

659

 

 

15

Thomas van Velden

8,51

9,52

2,45

628

 

 

 

 

40m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

meisjes pup.B

1

Noa Boutkan

6,96

6,06

3,54

1396

 

jongens pup.B

4

Drazic Rondhuis

7,15

5,39

3,48

1300

 

 

8

Rico Zwinkels

7,26

4,57

3,20

1165

 

 

12

Ties Moerman

7,72

4,67

2,80

1003

 

 

13

Maurice Oosterwijk

8,05

4,58

2,74

927

 

 

14

Daan Klijmij

8,00

4,02

2,85

917

 

 

15

Scott Boers

8,71

4,25

2,07

667

 

 

19

Thijmen Bom

9,08

3,05

2,40

587

 

 

 

 

60m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

meisjes pup. A1

5

Noor van der Kruk

10,45

5,52

3,27

1160

 
 

8

Robin Kemmers

10,53

5,22

2,99

1073

 
 

9

Amber Weijer

10,86

5,03

3,08

1033

 
 

12

Emmelie Zeelenberg

11,01

4,38

3,08

969

 
 

13

Evi Voskamp

11,03

4,09

3,10

949

 
 

15

Charlotte Brinkhorst

10,85

4,44

2,84

946

 
 

16

Emma Rozendaal

12,01

4,48

2,60

764

 
 

17

Betty Orie

12,27

4,27

2,47

696

 

meisjes pup.A2

19

Karlijn Prins

10,35

4,06

3,44

1106

 
 

20

Alissa Middelburg

10,78

5,60

3,11

1088

 
 

21

Chaia Koch

11,47

6,17

3,06

1027

 
 

23

Roos van der Marel

11,14

5,36

2,95

994

 

jongens pup.A1

1

Luuk Boutkan

9,17

8,01

4,06

1669

 
 

4

Jelmer Jungschlager

9,71

4,31

3,34

1203

 
 

10

Dirk Nijman

10,83

5,94

2,75

1030

 
 

12

Mees van Schie

10,60

5,18

2,60

982

 
 

14

Tom Dijkshoorn

11,37

5,07

3,10

977

 
 

17

Tim Sta

11,22

3,94

2,84

862

 
 

19

Bram van Malsen

11,35

4,91

DNS

630

 

jongens pup.A2

4

Joe van Veen

9,43

7,47

3,77

1535

 
 

6

Jelle Helmig

9,65

7,25

3,98

1528

 
 

7

Daniel de Ruijter

9,62

6,18

3,76

1426

 
 

11

Misherneël Maduro

9,68

5,55

3,67

1359

 

 

Waalwijk 24-2-2019

meisjes D

40m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

3. Luna Pedemonte

6,73

10,38

1,35

1553

 

 

 CROSSEN

Dongen 3-2-2019

meisjes pupillen B

2.Noa Boutkan

4.25

jongens pupillen A

3. Luuk Boutkan

3.45

 

Den Haag 10-2-2019: Haagse crosscompetitie IV

meisjes pup.mini

2

Julia van Schie

5.04.26

meisjes pup. C

4

Femke Wildenberg

4.47.53

 

6

Naina Valencia

4.59.92

 

7

Rozemarijn Scholtes

5.12.60

jongens pup.mini

2

Puk Lek

4.55.67

jongens pup.C

3

Wessel van Zwet

4.13.71

 

4

Semm Plaisier

4.17.78

 

5

Boy van Veen

4.21.47

 

7

Cas Meijer

4.25.59

 

11

Aaron de Vries

4.45.56

 

13

Guido van der Hoek

4.57.91

 

15

Thomas van Velden

4.59.91

 

16

Kyan Schrijver

5.06.13

meisjes pup.B

1

Noa Boutkan

4.06.63

jongens pup.B

1

Drazic Rondhuis

3.57.70

meisjes pup.A1

5

Amber Weijer

4.12.00

 

9

Floor Hamersma

4.26.42

jongens pup.A1

1

Luuk Boutkan

3.33.17

 

5

Jelmer Jungschläger

3.52.73

 

10

Bram van Malsen

4.01.44

 

19

Mees van Schie

4.43.02

 

20

Tom Dijkshoorn

5.07.04

jomgens pup.A2

1

Lars van der Kraan

3.30.28

 

5

Joe van Veen

3.51.65

 

9

Jelle Helmig

4.01.55

meisjes D1

6

Jet van Mierlo

7.52.22

 

12

Julie Geleijnse

9.06.04

 

15

Lisa Hoogenraad

9.19.77

meisjes D2

3

Maaike Boers

8.24.86

 

8

Luna Pedemonte

8.55.95

jongens D1

5

Mick van Veen

7.54.58

 

8

Boaz van der Lans

8.50.71

 

2

Milan Kral

8.07.95

jongens C

2

Ivar van Ruijven

10.19.40

 

3

Carl van Holsteyn

10.34.92

 

5

Joost Viveen

10.36.38

 

6

Joshua Adriaanse

10.36.57

 

10

Tijn Zuiderwijk

11.43.78

 

11

Kariem Kishk

12.52.12

 

15

Stef Kortekaas

9.14.95

 

16

Tygo Heemskerk

9.29.56

 

20

Ruben van Seventer

9.54.83

 Eindklassementen crosscompetitie:

meisjes pup.mini

2

Julia van Schie

31

meisjes pupillen C

4

Femke Wildenberg

28

 

7

Rozemarijn Scholtes

13

 

7

Naina Valencia

13

jongens pup.mini

2

Puk Lek

35

jongens pup.C

3

Semm Plaisier

27

 

4

Wessel van Zwet

25

 

6

Boy van Veen

16

 

8

Cas Meijer

14

 

11

Aaron de Vries

11

 

14

Guido van der Hoek

3

 

14

Kyan Schrijver

3

 

18

Thomas van Velden

2

meisjes pupB

1

Noa Boutkan

39

jongens pup.B

2

Drazic Rondhuis

31

 

10

Daan Klijmij

9

meisjes pup.A1

7

Amber Weijer

17

 

9

Noor van der Kruk

13

 

13

Floor Hamersma

6

jongens pup.A1

1

Luuk Boutkan

39

 

6

Jelmer Jungschläger

22

 

9

Bram van Malsen

10

 

13

Tim Sta

3

 

13

Mees van Schie

3

 

13

Tom Dijkshoorn

3

jongens pup.A2

2

Lars van der Kraan

35

 

8

Joe van Veen

12

 

15

Jelle Helmig

4

 

30

Sepp Hulst

2

meisjes D1

2

Jet van Mierlo

33

 

7

Julie Geleijnse

15

 

7

Lisa Hoogenraad

10

 

19

Chayenne Kroos

1

meisjes D2

3

Maaike Boers

29

 

5

Luna Pedemonte

20

jongens D1

7

Mick van Veen

16

 

9

Boaz van der Lans

15

jongens D2

1

Torsten Meijer

39

 

3

Milan Kral

27

 

7

Luuk van Cappelle

18

jongens C

3

Stef Kortekaas

29

 

4

Tygo Heemskerk

25

 

5

Ruben van Seventer

23

 

7

Ivar van Ruijven

13

 

10

Frank van den Enden

9

 

15

Joost Viveen

3

 

15

Tijn Zuiderwijk

3

 

15

Carl van Holsteyn

3

 

15

Joshua Adriaanse

3

 

19

Kariem Kishk

1

 Noordoostpolder 24-2-2019: NK

mannen

lang

42. Dominic Bersee

38,03

 

kort

6. Tom de Gelder

8,26

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Bleiswijk 2-2-2019: kassenloop

10  km 72. Hilair Zwinkels 48.19
5 km 281. Jan van de Wijnboom 34.29

Oud-Beijerland 3-2-2019; 25 km

m40

4.jan van Hoeven

1.40.13

 
 

6.Paul Jansen

1.41.17

 

 

Apeldoorn 3-2-2019

1000m                  14. Drazic Rondhuis        4,06

25km

m55

58. Kees van den Bos

2.10.54

2.07.06

d45

86. Yvonne van der Linden

2.30.16

2.29.10

 

Delft 10-2-2019; 5 km

1. Wesley Odenkirchen

17.33

25. Hans Bakker

25.14

 

Schoorl 10-2-2019

10 km NK

67. Dominic Bersee

31.47

31.43

   
 

104. Arthur van Dijk

32.51

32.49

3e m45

 
 

121. Erwin Sparreboom

33.20

33.19

5e m45

 
 

179. Anne Luijten

34.40

34.40

8e d

 
 

209. Marlies Jongerius

36.53

36.51

2e d35

 

30 km

275. Sander van Assen

2.22.32

2.21.58

   
 

303. Mireille Thierry

2.24.18

2.23.44

   

 

Zoetermeer 10-2-2019

   

10 km mannen

4. Stephan Stam

37.13

15 km mannen

42. Hans Valstar

70.44

     

Hoek van Holland 10-2-2019

 

10 km mannen

1. Peter Pollemans

40.27

 

10. Ron van Kempen

54.10

20 km mannen

7. Wil Meershoek

1.38.08

 

Maasland 23-2-2019

Halve marathon (244)

1. Mike Teekens (Haag)

1.11.20

1.11.19

   

9. Jan van Hoeven

1.20.34

1.20.32

   

10.Tim Zwinkels

1.21.19

1.21.17

   

13. Paul Jansen

1.22.47

1.22.46

   

14. Jelle Roozenburg

1.23.41

1.23.36

   

35. Arie Hoogenraad

1.29.48

1.29.44

   

38. Rob de Bruijn

1.30.04

1.29.58

   

41. Martijn Ham

1.30.39

1.30.32

   

44. Arjen van Velden

1.31.34

1.31.25

   

45. Wim de Jong

1.31.37

1.31.33

   

46. Rudy van den Berg

1.32.31

1.32.19

   

48. Ronald Ton

1.32.38

1.32.32

   

67. Gert Bakkenes

1.35.01

1.34.50

   

71. Edwin van den Berg

1.35.59

1.35.52

   

81. Willem Willemsen

1.37.39

1.37.25

   

84. Armand Olsthoorn

1.37.44

1.37.21

   

92. Wolter-Jan van der Sar

1.38.53

1.38.05

   

93. Fep van der Ende

1.38.59

1.38.50

   

94. Marco Hendriks

1.39.13

1.39.03

   

97. Kees Vreugdenhil

1.39.47

1.39.21

   

99. Ralph Hofstede

1.39.55

1.39.28

   

101. Rob Paardekooper

1.40.04

1.39.39

   

123. Theo van Vliet

1.43.54

1.43.33

   

124. Dennis van Dijk

1.43.54

1.43.17

   

127. Cindy Koene

1.44.26

1.44.15

d

 

133. Nicolle Boers

1.44.42

1.44.31

d

 

135. Nico van den Berg

1.44.47

1.44.36

   

141. Rene van Luijk

1.45.34

1.44.57

   

149. Jan Brabander

1.46.32

1.45.55

   

150. Miranda Kaslander

1.46.33

1.45.57

d

 

151. Anneke Starrenburg

1.46.33

1.45.58

d

 

157. Robert Zoon

1.47.16

1.47.04

   

160. Else van der Lely

1.47.58

1.47.21

d

 

167. Kees van den Bos

1.49.54

1.49.18

   

171. Rene van Zeyl

1.51.09

1.50.43

   

176. Kees van Paassen

1.52.29

1.51.58

   

185. Rianne Boelens

1.53.22

1.52.45

d

 

190. Willem Sinterklaas

1.54.33

1.53.56

   

195. Maarten Jung

1.56.58

1.56.23

   

216. Hans Valstar

2.03.35

2.03.23

   

10 km

2. Stephan Stam

38.10

38.08

   

17. Jeroen Ruigrok

43.37

43.27

   

27. Nico Hagman

48.19

48.01

   

30. Nico Timmers

49.12

48.59

   

35. Hans Paardekooper

50.30

49.55

   

36. Richard Paardekooper

50.30

49.54

   

38. Corry van Rijn

50.37

50.01

d

 

42. Jose Stolze

51.26

51.18

d

 

75. Sieto de Vreeze

57.46

57.08

   

 

Uitslagen overzicht