Uitslagen Juni 2019

BAANWEDSTRIJDEN

Barendrecht 1-6-2019

jongens D

600m

2. Niels van der Pijl

2.11.17

     
 

kogel

1. Niels van der Pijl

5,88

     

meisjes C

60m

1. Sanne van der Pijl

9,14

0,6

   
 

300m

2. Sanne van der Pijl

49,49

     
 

kogel

1. Sanne van der Pijl

6,82

     

jongens B

80m

1. Tom van Buuren

10,09

0,4

   
 

300m

1. Tom van Buuren

41,32

     

masters

200m

2. Andre van der Pijl

33,50

-0,9

m50

 
 

hoog

2. Andre van der Pijl

1,36

 

m50

 
 

kogel

1. Andre van der Pijl

8,17

 

m50

 

Gemert 1 en 2-6-2019

meisjes D2

6-kamp

4. Luna Pedemonte

2770 ptn

   
 

500m

Luna Pedemonte

2.02.67

   
 

60h

Luna Pedemonte

11,91

0,0

 
 

kogel

Luna Pedemonte

11,21

   
 

speer

Luna Pedemonte

32,01

   
 

hoog

Luna Pedemonte

1,35

   
 

ver

Luna Pedemonte

3,84

-0,3

 

Utrecht 2-6-2019

meisjes D

100m

7. Floortje Lusthof

14,80

-3,1

 
 

1000stpl

3. Maaike Boers

4.03.79

   
 

ver

3. Maaike Boers

4,09

3,2

 
     

3,96

1,5

 
 

hss

1. Floortje Lusthof

9,04

2,1

 
     

8,79

1,8

 
   

3. Maaike Boers

8,87

1,7

 

jongens D

100m

7. Mick van Veen

14,52

-1,7

 
 

ver

4. Mick van Veen

4,23

1,5

 
 

hss

1. Mick van Veen

9,80

6,2

 
     

9,68

1,0

CR JC

meisjes C

100m

8. Anna Lusthof

14,26

-3,1

 
 

hss

1. Anna Lusthof

10,14

2,1

 
     

9,90

1,5

 

 

Steenbergen 4-6-2019

meisjes D

discus

kogel

ptn

1. Luna Pedemonte

26,04

10,42

954

 

Barendrecht 5-6-2019

meisjes pup.B

1000m

2. Noa Boutkan

3.58.45

 

jongens pup.A

600m

4. Luuk Boutkan

1.57.69

 

jongens A

1500m

1. Matt de Haas

4.05.94

 

dames

1500m

4. Annemerel de Jongh

5.13.50

 

heren

1500m

14. Arco Poot

4.39.16

 

dames masters

1500m

1. Inga Michejenko

4.45.50

 

 

Wageningen 7-6-2019

dames                  5000m  6. Lisan Duijvestijn          17.51.58

Leiden 8-6-2019 (Gpouden Spike)

jongens A

800m

1. Matt de Haas

1.57.91

 

dames

800m

17. Emma Dekker

2.23.58

 

 

Amstelveen 9-6-2019

jongens pup.C

69m

wind

600m

ptn

 

4. Boy van Veen

11,04

-0,4

2.24.53

631

 

meisjes pup.B

         

2. Noa Boutkan

10,06

-0,7

2.09.00

901

 

jongens pup.A1

         

4.Luuk Boutkan

9,49

-0,3

1.55.40

1140

 

jongens pup.A2

         

3. Joe van Veen

9,35

1,4

1.56.65

1149

 

 

Amstelveen 9 en 10-6-2019

meisjes D2

6-kamp

5. Luna Pedemonte

2841 ptn

   
 

60h

Luna Pedemonte

12,15

0,8

 
 

hoog

Luna Pedemonte

1,36

   
 

speer

Luna Pedemonte

30,66

   
 

ver

Luna Pedemonte

4,10

0,0

 
 

kogel

Luna Pedemonte

11,46

   
 

600m

Luna Pedemonte

1.58.62

   

jongens D1

7-kamp

6. Mick van Veen

2706 ptn

   
 

80m

Mick van Veen

11,24

0,3

 
 

ver

Mick van Veen

4,04

1,8

 
 

speer

Mick van Veen

15,33

   
 

80h

Mick van Veen

16,37

-2,4

 
 

kogel

Mick van Veen

6,35

   
 

hoog

Mick van Veen

1,24

   
 

1000m

Mick van Veen

3.39.06

   


Diepenbeek (B) 10-6-2019

jongens pup. A                                1000m  Luuk Boutkan    3.26.63

Dordrecht 13-6-2019

heren

3000m

13. Peter Pollemans

9.43.99

 

Delft 15-6-2019: Haagse pupillencompetitie III

meisjes pup.mini

40m

600m

vortex

ver

ptn

 

6. Julia van Schie

8,58

2.45.17

8,29

2,20

701

 

7. Yara Mulder

8,50

3.01.86

9,74

2,40

694

 

14. Sara van Schie

9,41

3.08.27

4,06

1,71

263

 

meisjes pup.C

           

7. Femke Wildenberg

8,01

2.34.49

14,60

2,79

1094

 

8. Iris van Veen

7,79

2.43.29

14,40

2,57

1029

 

10. Naina Valencia

8,21

2.45.26

16,49

2,67

1000

 

jongens pup.mini

           

1. Ruben de Leeuw

8,23

2.40.68

19,38

2,44

1022

 

11. Lars Huiting

9,21

2.44.99

7,45

2,27

611

 

jongens pup.C

           

1. Semm Plaisier

7,61

2.08.88

31,62

3,46

1733

 

5. Cas Meijer

7,21

2.22.17

32,32

3,26

1674

 

12. Aaron de Vries

8,04

2.34.07

21,53

2,73

1184

 

14. Boy van Veen

7,84

2.27.80

13,85

2,85

1170

 

18. Wessel van Zwet

8,37

2.29.87

14,02

2,68

1037

 

20. Kyan Schrijver

8,33

2.39.08

15,19

2,66

996

 

21. Guido van der Hoek

8,44

2.46.70

19,88

2,57

986

 

meisjes pup.B

40m

1000m

vortex

hoog

ptn

 

1. Noa Boutkan

6,95

3.54.96

25,73

1,10

1811

 

jongens pup.B

           

1. Drazic Rondhuis

7,05

3.39.15

37,23

1,15

2040

CR vortex

5. Rico Zwinkels

7,35

3.59.96

26,09

1,00

1633

 

12. Boris van den Ochtend

8,05

4.16.54

20,94

0,95

1326

 

13. Ties Moerman

7,83

4.40.39

19,01

1,05

1318

 

21. Maurice van Oosterwijk

7,97

4.34.75

16,53

0,85

1130

 

meisjes pup.A1

60m

1000m

kogel

ver

ptn

 

7. Noor van der Kruk

10,37

3.52.73

5,73

3,41

1663

 

15. Emmelie Zeelenberg

10,92

4.09.67

4,04

3,20

1349

 

24. Emma Rozendaal

12,03

5.06.22

4,90

2,59

954

 

jongens pup.A1

           

1. Luuk Boutkan

9,37

3.29.04

7,88

4,10

2220

 

4. Jelmer Jungschlager

9,54

3.45.76

5,00

3,76

1851

 

12. Tim Sta

10,30

3.53.91

3,82

3,44

1540

 

19. Bram van Malsen

11,40

3.54.18

4,39

3,07

1362

 

20. Mees van Schie

10,83

4.16.86

4,48

3,00

1322

 

jongens pup.A2

60m

1000m

vortex

hoog

ptn

 

4. Lars van der Kraan

9,68

3.22.15

39,53

1,15

2158

 

5. Joe van Veen

9,34

3.35.05

37,07

1,20

2146

 

9. Daniel de Ruijter

9,69

4.10.81

30,94

1,20

1836

 

31. Duuk Solleveld

11,81

5.00.99

19,44

0,90

1003

 

 

Den Haag 16-6-2019: seniorencompetitie

dames

100m

3. Yvonne de Jong

13,13

2,0

 
   

20. Suzanne de Jong

15,20

1,8

 
 

200m

10. Yvonne de Jong

27,69

-1,8

 
   

13. Thelma Solleveld

28,50

-0,5

 
 

400m

5. Inga Michejenko

59,36

 

CR d35

   

10. Emma Dekket

60,77

   
 

1500m

1. Lisan Duijvestijn

4.47.85

   
   

4. Isa Leen

4.52.80

   
 

100h

12. Hanna Van der Marel

17,69

-0,1

 
   

20. Ingrid Vollebregt

20,61

-0,1

 
 

4*400m

2. Olympus '70

4.06.90

   
 

ver

17. Suzanne de Jong

4,16

2,4

 
     

3,88

-1,3

 
   

18. Ingrid Vollebregt

4,03

0,1

 
 

hoog

10. Babet Boer

1,45

   
   

14. Ingrid Vollebregt

1,35

   
 

kogel

17. Fenna van Ruijven

7,92

   
 

kogelsl.

5. Danique de Brabander

30,84

   
   

19. Fenna van Ruijven

18,58

   
 

totaal

8. Olympus '70

6367 ptn

   

heren

100m

9. Kevin Philipsen

11,81

-1,0

 
   

14. Alberto Biswane

12,05

-1,0

 
 

200m

15. Alberto Biswane

25,26

-2,8

 
   

20. Jacco Aalbregt

28,09

-0,5

 
 

400m

18. Raymon Toussaint

52,91

   
   

17. Jacco Aalbregt

58,15

   
 

800m

3. Matt de Haas

1.56.34

   
 

5000m

3. Sjoerd van Marrewijk

15.59.32

   
 

110h

4. Tim Hoogenboom

16,17

-0,3

 
   

14. Guido Stockmans

20,57

1,6

 
 

4*400m

9. Olympus '70

3.37.06

   
 

hss

4. Guido Persoon

12,72

-1,0

 
 

hoog

2. Tim Hoogenboom

1,95

   
   

9. Guido Persoon

1,75

   
 

posstok

NM

     
 

kogel

1. Ruben Rolvink

13,45

 

CR heren

   

8. Kevin Philipsen

11,21

   
 

discus

1. Ruben Rolvink

41,92

   
   

7. Bo Herrewijnwn

35,90

   
 

totaal

8. Olympus '70

7605 ptn

   

 

Amsterdam 21-6-2019

Kampnummers: afgeronde afstanden

jongens pup.B

600m

40h

m-bal

vortex

ver

ptn

1. Drazic Rondhuis

2.01.45

7,66

6,90

34,50

3,65

434

 

Utrecht 21-6-2019

jongens A

800m

3. Matt de Haas

1.57.19

 

dames

400m

5. Thelma Solleveld

61.86

 
 

800m

10. Emma Dekker

2.23.66

 
 

3000m

5. Lisan Duijvestijn

10.04.12

 

heren

3000m

12. Samuel Chapple

8.47.84

 

 

Naaldwijk 22-6-2019: C/D-competitie

meisjes D

60m

4. Floortje Lusthof

1

8,93

-1,4

 
   

7. Mieko Hartman

1

9,22

-2,1

 
   

13. Yara van der Houwen

3

9,73

-2,0

 
   

15. Iris Ruigrok

2

9,77

-2,0

 
   

18. Bente Vellekoop

4

9,92

-2,0

 
   

23. Zenzi Kerkdijk

3

10,09

-2,0

 
   

25. Gina van der Hoeven

3

10,18

-2,4

 
   

29. Amy van Velden

2

10,25

-0,8

 
   

32. Kitty van Dalen

4

11,01

-0,8

 
 

1000m

3. Jet van Mierlo

1

3.21.58

   
   

8. Maaike Boers

1

3.39.37

   
   

11. Iris Ruigrok

2

3.49.57

   
 

60h

5. Jet van Mierlo

1

11,13

-0,6

 
   

8. Mieko Hartman

1

11,72

-0,7

 
   

13. Maaike Boers

1

12,42

-0,7

 
   

14. Anne van Vliet

2

12,49

-0,1

 
   

28. Amy van Velden

2

14,04

-0,7

 
 

4*60m

3. Olympus '70

1

33,97

   
   

8. Olympus '70

2

36,64

   
   

11. Olympus '70

3

40,90

   
 

ver

4. Maaike Boers

1

4,26

0,2

 
   

8. Pien Mittertreiner

1

3,75

2,2

 
   

10. Bente Vellekoop

4

3,53

-0,6

 
   

15. Megan van der Ende

2

3,42

1,3

 
   

16. Zenzi Kerkdijk

3

3,33

0,3

 
   

17. Kitty van Dalen

4

3,13

1,2

 
   

20.Yara Mulder

3

3,05

0,3

 
 

hoog

2. Floortje Lusthof

1

1,45

   
   

6. Luna Pedemonte

1

1,35

   
   

11. Iris Ruigrok

2

1,20

   
   

11. Bente Vellekoop

4

1,20

   
   

17. Eline Beelo

3

1,15

   
   

23. Chayenne Kroos

3

1,05

   
   

24. India Klop

2

0,90

   
 

kogel

1. Pien Mittertreiner

1

11,75

   
   

3. Mieko Hartman

1

9,66

   
   

5. Anne van Vliet

2

8,60

   
   

6. Gina van der Hoeven

3

8,46

   
   

14. Megan van der Ende

2

7,34

   
   

20. Zus Lane

3

5,50

   
 

discus

1. Luna Pedemonte

1

28,63

   
   

3. Pien Mittertreiner

1

21,27

   
   

12. Yara van der Hoeven

3

13,67

   
   

15. Eline Beeloo

3

12,45

   
   

17. India Klop

2

10,67

   
   

18. Kitty van Dalen

4

10,54

   
 

totaal

2. Olympus '70

1

5618 ptn

   
   

9. Olympus '70

2

3377 ptn

   
   

12. Olympus '70

3

2362 ptn

   
   

14. Olympus '70

4

1442 ptn

   

jongens D

80m

6. Mick van Veen

1

11,69

-2,5

 
   

7. Casper van Dijk

1

11,87

-0,7

 
   

15. Luuk van Cappelle

1

12,47

-1,6

 
   

24. Joris Verbeek

2

13,23

-0,9

 
   

27. Jip Zuiderwijk

2

13,51

-0,9

 
   

29. Boaz van der Lans

2

13,86

-0,9

 
 

1000m

10. Jayden Bronkhorst

1

3.31.55

   
   

15. Boaz van der Lans

2

3.35.77

   
   

19. Casper van Dijk

1

3.48.93

   
 

80h

4. Kenan Turegun

1

14,63

-1,0

 
   

10. Jayden Bronkhorst

1

16,18

-1,3

 
   

20. Silvano Pajic

2

18,17

-0,8

 
 

4*80m

2. Olympus '70

1

44,88

   
   

9. Olympus '70

2

49,43

   
 

ver

5. Mick van veen

1

4,47

0,1

 
   

10. Casper van Dijk

1

3,65

-1,2

 
   

17. Joris Verbeek

2

3,46

-1,9

 
 

hoog

6. Kenen Turegun

1

1,30

   
   

6. Tortsen Meijer

1

1,30

   
   

9. Jip Zuiderwijk

2

1,25

   
 

kogel

5. Luuk van Cappelle

1

8,31

   
   

11. Nils Erhart

1

7,27

   
   

13. Niels van der Pijl

2

5,74

   
   

20. Joris Verbeek

2

4,03

   
 

discus

5. Luuk van Cappelle

1

19,57

   
   

8. Nils Erhart

1

16,83

   
   

13. Ferenc Visee

2

13,59

   
   

15. Niels van der Pijl

2

11,56

   
 

speer

4. Nils Erhart

1

25,25

   
   

5. Ferenc Visee

2

24,49

   
   

18. Silvano Pajic

2

12,40

   
 

totaal

4. Olympus '70

1

5268 ptn

   
   

9. Olympus '70

2

3237 ptn

   

meisjes C

80m

10. Anna Lusthof

1

11,77

-2,3

 
   

11. Donna Aalbrecht

1

11,80

-2,3

 
   

13. Lieve Dillo

2

11,98

-1,4

 
 

800m

10. Sanne van der Pijl

1

2.42.64

   
   

14. Donna Aalbrecht

1

2.53.41

   
 

300h

14. Anna Lusthof

1

55,45

   
   

15. Sanne van der Pijl

1

56,01

   
 

4*80m

3. Olympus '70

1

43,45

   
 

ver

4. isis Tinneveld

1

4,86

2,8

 
   

6. Anna Lusthof

1

4,63

3,7

 
   

9. Lieve Dillo

2

4,07

2,9

 
 

hoog

6. Frederiek Dekker

1

1,35

   
   

10. Ellemijn Blok

1

1,25

   
 

kogel

1. Bibienne de Brabander

1

11,29

   
   

3. Tessa Molanaar

1

9,88

   
   

15. Lieve Dillo

2

7,43

   
 

speer

3. Isis Tinneveld

1

31,07

   
   

7. Tessa Molenaar

1

24,88

   
 

totaal

4. Olympus '70

1

5404 ptn

   
   

10. Olympus '70

2

1292 ptn

   

jongens C

100m

11. Jasper Spruijt

1

13,20

1,0

 
   

12. Thomas Kleijweg

1

13,30

1,0

 
   

15. Kariem Kishk

1

14,06

1,0

 
   

16. Michael Vratsidas

2

14,16

1,0

 
   

20. Daan Bladt

2

15,94

-1,0

 
   

22. Carl van Holsteyn

2

17,01

-1,0

 
 

800m

3. Stef Kortekaas

1

2.21.35

   
   

8. Jasper Spruyt

1

2.25.92

   
   

16. Michael Vratsidas

2

2.41.89

   
   

18. Joshua Adriaanse

2

2.46.64

   
   

19. Joost Viveen

2

2.49.11

   
 

300h

8. Ruben van Seventer

1

51,11

   
   

10. Frank van den Enden

2

54,04

   
   

12. Kariem Kishk

1

54,27

   
   

13. Yannick Rolvink

1

55,49

   
   

14. Tijn Zuiderwijk

2

58,47

   
 

4*100m

5. Olympus '70

1

52,21

   
   

7. Olympus '70

2

55,60

   
 

ver

5. Stef Kortekaas

1

4,80

-0,1

 
   

8. Ruben van Seventer

1

4,48

1,1

 
   

13. Tijn Zuiderwijk

2

3,77

0,6

 
   

14. Carl van Holsteyn

2

3,39

-0,4

 
 

hoog

4. Stef Kortekaas

1

1,55

   
   

4. Ivar van Ruijven

1

1,55

   
   

9. Carl van Holsteyn

2

1,35

   
   

9. Tijn Zuiderwijk

2

1,35

   
 

kogel

1. Thomas Kleijweg

1

12,53

   
   

2. Yannick Rolvink

1

12,32

   
   

11. Maurits van Scheijndel

2

7,96

   
   

14. Daan Bladt

2

6,57

   
 

discus

1. Yannick Rolvink

1

40,12

   
   

7. Thomas Kleijweg

1

26,80

   
   

9. Maurits van Scheijndel

2

21,19

   
   

13. Joost Viveen

2

15,19

   
 

totaal

2. Olympus '70

1

6585 ptn

   
   

7. Olympus '70

2

4566 ptn

   

 

Vlaardingen 23-6-2019: B-competitie

meisjes B

100m

24. Jasmijn van den Bos

1

14,83

-0,1

 
   

27. Ingrid Vollebregt

1

15,04

-0,1

 
   

29. Tamara Zimmerman

2

15,51

-0,1

 
 

400m

18. Anna Lusthof

1

68,10

   
 

1500m

3. Isa Leen

1

4.59.99

   
 

100h

21. Jasmijn van den Bos

2

19,07

0,5

 
   

22. Ingrid Vollebregt

1

19,33

1,8

 
 

4*100m

Olympus ‘70

1

dns

   
 

ver

19. Ingrid Vollebregt

1

4,02

-1,0

 
   

22. Babet Boer

1

3,89

0,0

 
   

23. Tamara Zimmerman

2

3,69

-0,8

 
 

hoog

11. Babet Boer

1

1,45

   
   

18. Tamara Zimmerman

2

1,40

   
   

26. Jasmijn van den Bos

2

1,20

   
 

kogel

13. Tessa Molenaar

2

9,78

   
   

15. Sacha van Heijningen

1

9,67

   
   

17. Fenna van Ruijven

1

9,47

   
 

discus

4. Sacha van Heijningen

1

29,32

   
   

13. Fenna van Ruijven

1

24.15

   
   

16. Tessa Molenaar

2

21,81

   
 

speer

10. Fenna van Ruijven

1

27,91

   
   

13. Sacha van Heijningen

1

26,38

   
   

17. Tessa Molenaar

2

24.21

   
 

totaal

13.Olympus ‘70

1

4725 ptn

   

 

 

17. Olympus ‘70

2

3162 ptn

 

 

jongens B

100m

18. Tom van Buuren

1

12,30

1,5

 
   

24. Yeison Mensing

1

13,05

1,5

 
   

29. Kariem Kisk

2

13,84

1,5

 
 

400m

20. Ivar van Ruijven

2

61,14

   
   

22. Tom van Buuren

1

62,45

   
   

23. Jasper Struijt

1

63,16

   
   

28. Kariem Kishk

2

70,12

   
 

1500m

9. Bram van Druten

1

4.27.66

   
   

16. Frank van den Enden

2

5.16.05

   
   

17. Ruben van Seventer

1

5.17.05

   
 

110h

11. Dano van Calsteren

1

16,27

1,5

 
 

4*100m

Olympus ‘70

1

dns

   
 

ver

22. Jasper Spruijt

1

4,39

-1,8

 
   

26. Yeison Mensing

1

4,19

-1,7

 
   

27. Kariem Kishk

2

3,77

-1,3

 
 

hoog

2. Dano van Calsteren

1

1,80

   
   

8. Ruben Rolvink

1

1,70

   
   

14. Ivar van Ruijven

2

1,60

   
   

23. Frank van den Enden

2

1,50

   
 

polsstok

4. Dano van Calsteren

1

3,40

   
 

kogel

1. Ruben Rolvink

1

15,50

   
   

9. Thomas Kleijweg

1

10,91

   
   

13. Yannick Rolvink

2

10,31

   
 

discus

1. Ruben Rolvink

1

56,29

 

CR

   

9. Yannick Rolvink

2

29,88

   
   

19. Thomas Kleijweg

1

21,64

   
 

speer

8. Yannick Rolvink

2

39,50

   
   

12. Thomas Kleiweg

1

36,18

   
   

20. Yeison Mensing

1

24,84

   
   

22. Frank van den Enden

2

24,16

   
 

totaal

8. Olympus '70

1

5981 ptn

   
   

15. Olympus '70

2

2954 ptn

   

 

Delft 26-6-2019

meisjes D

150m

3. Floortje Lusthof

21,78

1,4

 
   

6. Maaike Boers

22,66

0,3

 
 

1000m

6. Maaike Boers

3.32.11

   
   

6. Luna Pedemonte

3.48.74

   
 

4*100m

1. Olympus '70

58,94

   
 

ver

2. Maaike Boers

3,91

   
   

6, Floortje Lusthof

3,58

   
 

hoog

1. Luna Pedemonte

1,30

   
 

kogel

2. Pien Mittertreiner

11,37

   
 

speer

2. Luna Pedemonte

26,28

   
   

3. Pien Mittertreiner

19,15

   

meisjes C

150m

3. Anna Lusthof

21,30

2,7

 
 

ver

2. Anna Lusthof

4,09

   

meisjes B

hoog

1. Babet Boer

1,45

   
   

3. Tamara Zimmerman

1,30

   

jongens B

hoog

1. Dano van Calsteren

1,85

   
   

2. Ruben Rolvink

1,65

   

heren

hoog

2. Jeroen Persoon

1,45

   

 

Katwijk 28-6-2019

masters

discus

kogel

ptn

 

2. Cor van Dam

32,80

8,92

916

 

 

Alphen a.d. Rijn 28-6; NK junioren dag 1

meisjes B

3000m

6. Isa Leen

10.33.29

 

jongens A

speer

8. Bo Herrewijnen

48,70

 

 

Alphen a.d. Rijn 29-6; NK junioren dag 2

meisjes B

hss

15. Anna Lusthof

9,96

-1,8

 
 

kogel

11. Bibienne de Brabander

11,44

   

meisjes A

kogelsl

5. Danique de Brabander

40,97

   

jongens A

1500m ser

3. Matt de Haas

4.09.95

   


Alphen a.d. Rijn 30-6; NK junioren dag 3

jongens B

kogel

3. Ruben Rolvink

17,05

CR; ook CR 16,80; 16,88

 

discus

1. Ruben Rolvink

56,02

 

meisjes A

5000m

5. Isa Leen

18.44.76

 

jongens A

1500m fin

8. Matt de Haas

4.14.38

 

 

Hoorn 29-6-2019

meisjes D2

60h

16. Luna Pedemonte

14,81

0,8

 
 

polsstok

1. Luna Pedemonte

1,70

 

CR

 

kogel

2. Luna Pedemonte

11,63

   
 

discus

1. Luna Pedemonte

28,27

   

meisjes C1

300h

4. Luna Pedemonte

72,32

   
 

speer 500g

4. Luna Pedemonte

28,18

   

 

Alkmaar 29-6-2019

meisjes pip.B

40m

1000m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

2. Noa Boutkan

7,01

3.47.97

6,65

1,20

1959

Kogel CR

jongens pup.B

           

1. Drazic Rondhuis

6,89

3.42.17

6,44

1,10

1932

 

11. Ties Moerman

8,05

4.33.29

4,69

1,10

1359

 

jongens pup.A1

60m

1000m

kogel

hoog

ptn

 

1. Luuk Boutkan

9,52

3.31.04

8,06

1,20

2141

 

 

WEGWEDSTRIJDEN

Zundert 1-6-2019: 5 km

dames:                1. Anne Luijten                16.55     16.55

Papendrecht 9-6-2019

10 km    dames                  6. Nicolet Timmers         49.20     49.17

Schipluiden 9-6-2019 (DIOS)

10 km (238)

1.Issak Berhane (Sparta)

34.14

34.13

   

6. Erwin Sparreboom

37.25

37.23

m40

 

9. Wesley Odenkirchen

38.01

37.59

   

10. Jan van Hoeven

38.01

37.59

m50

 

13. Marlies Jongerius

38.18

38.17

d40

 

17. Maarten Storm

38.41

38.39

   

31. Carla Ophorst

40.51

40.49

d50

 

33. Jeroen Ruigrok

40.57

40.54

m40

 

35. Jan Willem van der Kraan

41.24

41.19

   

36. Jim van Ruijven

41.32

41.28

   

47. Richard Lagerweij

42.38

42.35

m40

 

48. Annemerel de Jongh

42.55

42.54

d

 

59. Ronald Driessen

43.30

43,.20

m50

 

62. Ronald Ton

43.44

43.41

m50

 

79. Dennis van Dijk

45.37

45.28

m40

 

80. Ilona van der Kaaij

45.39

45.35

d

 

93. Hilair Zwinkels

46.33

46.22

m50

 

104. Philip Koelemij

47.03

46.53

m50

 

110. Piet 't Hart

47.45

47.33

m50

 

118. Hans van den Berg

48.24

48.14

m50

 

129. Miranda Kaslander

49.20

49.12

d40

 

131. Leo van Spronsen

49.25

49.09

m50

 

133. Kees van den Bos

49.27

49.17

m50

 

147. Kees van Paassen

50.49

50.36

m50

 

153. Anela Dembsba

51.16

51.08

d40

 

169. John van Staalduinen

52.42

52.31

m40

 

189. Anja Hegge

53.48

53.35

d50

 

194. Gerard van den Ende

54.11

53.49

m50

 

196. Henk Pape

54.14

54.05

m50

 

5 km (207)

4. Maarten Bakker

17.18

17.17

 

5. Peter Pollemans

17.20

17.18

 

6. Bram van Druten

17.32

17.30

 

7. Rene van der Stap

17.35

17.33

 

25. Tygo Heemskerk

20.29

20.26

 

37. Ruben van Seventer

21.53

21.51

 

38. Hans Valstar

21.56

21.53

 

39. Ivar van Ruijven

21.56

21.55

 

41. Wietske van der Lans

22.11

22.14

d

49. Lynn van Toledo

23.24

23.21

d

61. Nico Hagman

24.10

24.05

 

70. Cock Barendse

24.32

24.27

 

84. Anita Kleijweg

25.05

25.00

d

86. Piet van Schie

25.07

25.00

 

95. Sonja Groenewegen

25.36

25.23

d

121. Hans Bakker

27.06

27.02

 

122. Tamara Zimmermans

27.06

26.59

d

164. Kim Aleman

29.35

29.13

d

170. Natasja Zwinkels

30.20

29.58

d

 

Amsterdam 9-6-2019

mannen 13,65 km           134. Peter Voogd            76.09     75.53    

Zwolle 15-6-2019

E EM      28. Wesley Odenkirchen             23.50     23.49

Kwintsheul 21-6-2019

10 km (224)

bruto

netto

   

1. Nixon Fernandes

31.34

31.33

   

5. Arco Poot

35.01

34.59

   

7. Jan van Hoeven

36.14

36.11

   

13. Marlies Jongerius

37.29

37.27

d

 

18. Arthur van Dijk

39.01

38.58

   

43. Niels Hoogenboom

41.26

41.23

   

54. Richard Lagerweij

42.09

42.05

   

66. Kevin Voskamp

42.47

42.40

   

81. Rudy van den Berg

43.41

43.33

   

86. Stephan Stam

44.25

44.16

   

88. Rob Paardekooper

44.27

44.19

   

117. Yvionne van den Berg

46.59

46.41

d

 

121. Fep van den Ende

47.18

47.12

   

122. Hilair Zwinkels

48.18

47.03

   

134. Aad van Schie

47.32

47.25

   

125. Miranda Kaslander

47.37

47.28

d

 

127. Jan Brabander

47.55

47.36

   

128. Rianne Boelens

48.03

47.55

d

 

129. Paul Hofstede

48.11

48.03

   

130. Rene van Luijk

48.12

47.53

   

138. Hans van den Berg

48.51

48.36

   

139. Edwin van Wilk

49.13

48.51

   

141. Leo van Spronsen

49.46

49.27

   

146. George Steentjes

50.08

49.56

   

149. Jose Stolze

50.17

50.14

d

 

151. Aneta Dembska

50.39

50.18

d

 

152. Christel Grootscholten

50.43

50.31

d

 

158. Rinie van Marrewijk

51.03

50.49

   

159. Marcel van Leeuwen

51.04

50.53

   

170. Gerard van den Ende

51.54

51.34

   

174. Henk Pape

52.15

52.05

   

185. Peter van der Wilk

53.34

53.12

   

191. Toke van Ruijven

54.12

54.02

d

 

204. Sander Kruif

55.18

54.57

   

219. Bart van Zijderveld

62.01

61.50

   

5km (235)

     

 

4. Sjoerd van Marrewijk

16.06

16.04

 

 

5. Menco Schuurman

16.24

16.22

 

 

6. Maarten Bakker

16.52

16.50

 

 

8. Rene van der Stap

17.10

17.08

 

 

10. Bram van Druten

17.24

17.22

 

 

14. Tim Zwinkels

17.53

17.51

 

 

16. Bart van der Kruk

18.07

18.05

 

 

18. Stef Kortekaas

18.35

18.33

 

 

23. Daan Valstar

18.56

18.54

 

 

24. Jim van Ruijven

18.56

18.54

 

 

27. Ruben van Seventer

19.18

19.16

 

 

40. Wim van Velden

20.40

20.38

 

 

48. Hans Valstar

21.39

21.35

 

 

49. Wietske vd Lans

41.43

21.40

d

 

58. Nico van den Berg

22.31

22.27

 

 

63. Kees van den Bos

22.41

22.37

 

 

70. Diana Gram

23.18

23.13

d

 

73. Ellen Grimbergen

23.33

23.29

d

 

83. Cock Barendse

24.10

24.05

 

 

85. Marcel Vijverberg

24.23

24.15

 

 

89. Anja Nieuwkerk

24.33

24.18

d

 

92. John van Staalduinen

24.48

24.40

 

 

97. Evelien van den Bos

24.51

24.43

d

 

100. Lai Kwam Lam

24.57

24.48

d

 

105. Marco hendriks

25.26

25.18

 

 

115. Marcel Kortekaas

25.54

25.34

 

 

120. Piet van Schie

26.14

25.57

 

 

121. Anita Kleijweg

26.16

26.00

d

 

125. Laura Jentink

26.39

26.22

d

 

126. Dennis van Dijk

26.40

26.22

 

 

127. Etienne Rolvink

26.45

26.25

 

 

130. Hans van Wensen

26.51

26.32

 

 

134. Tamara Zimmerman

26.54

26.45

d

 

147. Hans Bakker

27.34

27.22

 

 

166. Jessica Ringeling

28.20

27.57

d

 

169. Astrid Meijer

28.34

28.25

d

 

170. Miranda Zwaartman

28.40

28.27

d

 

173. Kim Aleman

28.45

28.35

d

 

174. Joke Immerzeel

28.45

28.36

d

 

182. Natasja Zwinkels

29.07

28.58

d

 

194. Susan van Schie

29.35

29.22

d

 

195. Corry van Rijn

29.35

29.23

d

 

203. Piet Sonneveld

30.14

29.53

 

 

223. Saskia Kooistra

33.34

33.12

d

 

224. John Valstar

33.34

33.13

 

 

235. Sonja Groenewegen

36.43

36.25

d

 

Brielle 27-6-2019; 5 km

Dames  2. Nicolet Timmers         23.47

Uitslagen overzicht