Uitslagen oktober 2019
gewijzigd 1-1-2020
Uitslagen oktober 2019
INDOOR
Assendelft 12-10-2019
meisjes D |
60m |
12. Luna Pedemonte |
9,15 |
|
60h |
8. Luna Pedemonte |
11,24 |
||
15. Pien Mittertreiner |
12,10 |
|||
ver |
13. Luna Pedemonte |
3,91 |
||
kogel |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
13,16 |
CR |
|
2. Luna Pedemonte |
12,39 |
Reusel 26-10-2019
meisjes D |
kogel |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
13,07 |
Dordrecht 26-10-2019
jongens B |
60m |
4. Tom van Buuren |
7,78 |
Enschede 27-10-2019
meisjes D |
60m |
7. Luna Pedemonte |
9,42 |
|
60m hf |
9. Luna Pedemonte |
9,52 |
||
60h |
14. Luna Pedemonte |
14,00 |
||
hoog |
6. Luna Pedemonte |
1,30 |
||
kogel |
1. Luna Pedemonte |
11,51 |
BAANWEDSTRIJDEN
Boskoop 5-10-2019
meisjes D |
kogelslingeren |
1. Luna Pedemonte |
26,30 |
|
masters |
kogelslingeren |
3. Cor van Dam |
26,48 |
Oosterhout 5-10-2019
meisjes D |
kogel |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
12,17 |
|
discus |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
26,89 |
Naaldwijk 6-10-2019
meisjes pup. Mini |
40m |
wind |
600m |
vortex |
ver |
ptn |
||
1 |
8,20 |
2.46.51 |
11,63 |
2,55 |
889 |
|
||
2 |
8,56 |
-2,0 |
2.47.27 |
11,19 |
2,49 |
808 |
|
|
3 |
9,23 |
3.14.32 |
7,92 |
2,29 |
476 |
|
||
4 |
10,01 |
3.08.14 |
6,92 |
2,44 |
418 |
|
||
5 |
8,77 |
DNF |
4,57 |
1,74 |
328 |
|
||
|
jongens pup.mini |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
7,79 |
3.02.63 |
21,66 |
2,67 |
1053 |
|
||
2 |
9,03 |
2.37.97 |
15,39 |
2,46 |
865 |
|
||
3 |
8,33 |
-0,8 |
3.19.03 |
7,14 |
2,47 |
607 |
|
|
4 |
8,86 |
3.04.71 |
8,75 |
2,29 |
586 |
|
||
5 |
8,68 |
-0,8 |
2.54.26 |
6,27 |
2,10 |
569 |
|
|
6 |
9,01 |
-0,8 |
3.19.64 |
8,82 |
1,95 |
442 |
|
|
meisjes pup.C |
||||||||
1 |
7,78 |
-2,0 |
2.42.34 |
13,39 |
2,68 |
1042 |
|
|
2 |
8,26 |
2.48.81 |
14,38 |
2,72 |
948 |
|
||
|
jongens pup.C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
7,53 |
2.14.52 |
26,62 |
3,36 |
1617 |
|
||
2 |
7,41 |
-0,6 |
2.32.10 |
27,34 |
3,37 |
1514 |
|
|
3 |
7,86 |
-0,6 |
2.29.67 |
20,79 |
2,97 |
1283 |
|
|
4 |
7,95 |
-0,8 |
2.46.19 |
25,98 |
2,87 |
1208 |
|
|
5 |
7,83 |
-0,6 |
2.26.44 |
13,12 |
2,99 |
1197 |
|
|
6 |
8,05 |
-0,6 |
2.32.75 |
19,00 |
2,58 |
1125 |
|
|
7 |
8,12 |
2.50.85 |
18,44 |
2,56 |
990 |
|
||
8 |
8,48 |
-0,6 |
2.34.68 |
10,89 |
2,45 |
885 |
|
|
9 |
8,50 |
-0,6 |
3.00.82 |
16,22 |
2,68 |
869 |
|
|
|
jongens pup.B |
40m |
wind |
1000m |
vortex |
ver |
ptn |
|
1 |
7,01 |
-3,3 |
3.46.62 |
36,05 |
3,84 |
2029 |
|
|
2 |
7,36 |
-0,7 |
4.03.24 |
21,55 |
3,24 |
1580 |
|
|
3 |
7,18 |
-0,7 |
4.48.81 |
24,93 |
3,24 |
1481 |
|
|
4 |
7,94 |
-3,3 |
4.06.96 |
26,16 |
2,92 |
1450 |
|
|
5 |
8,05 |
-3,3 |
4.24.11 |
19,76 |
2,94 |
1278 |
|
|
6 |
7,92 |
-3,3 |
4.37.66 |
18,39 |
2,92 |
1225 |
|
|
7 |
8,01 |
-0,7 |
4.57.86 |
16,67 |
3,17 |
1167 |
|
|
8 |
8,55 |
-0,7 |
4.58.28 |
9,62 |
2,40 |
803 |
|
|
|
meisjes pup.A1 |
60m |
wind |
1000m |
kogel |
hoog |
ptn |
|
1 |
10,01 |
-1,5 |
3.53.68 |
6,63 |
1,15 |
1818 |
Hoog CR indoor mpB |
|
2 |
10,55 |
-1,5 |
4.00.82 |
6,52 |
1,10 |
1663 |
|
|
3 |
10,01 |
-1,5 |
4.30.99 |
4,70 |
1,15 |
1531 |
|
|
4 |
10,67 |
-1,7 |
3.54.44 |
4,65 |
1,00 |
1483 |
|
|
5 |
10,76 |
-1,5 |
4.02.49 |
4,91 |
1,00 |
1449 |
|
|
6 |
10,77 |
-1,5 |
DNS |
4,86 |
1,05 |
1079 |
|
|
7 |
11,35 |
-1,7 |
4.58.81 |
4,13 |
0,95 |
1068 |
|
|
|
meisjes pup.A2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
10,78 |
-1,7 |
4.50.06 |
5,74 |
1,10 |
1389 |
|
|
2 |
11,12 |
-1,7 |
4.50.80 |
6,21 |
1,00 |
1297 |
|
|
|
jongens pup. A1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
9,33 |
-1,7 |
3.39.39 |
8,14 |
1,25 |
2166 |
|
|
2 |
9,53 |
-2,0 |
4.03.36 |
5,29 |
1,15 |
1766 |
|
|
3 |
10,29 |
-2,0 |
4.08.06 |
5,66 |
1,00 |
1539 |
|
|
4 |
11,40 |
-2,0 |
4.14.73 |
4,93 |
1,10 |
1389 |
|
|
5 |
10,91 |
-1,7 |
4.12.60 |
4,19 |
1,05 |
1370 |
|
|
6 |
12,11 |
-1,7 |
5.34.31 |
4,80 |
1,10 |
1042 |
|
|
7 |
11,40 |
-1,7 |
5.38.65 |
4,33 |
1,05 |
1041 |
|
|
|
jongens pup.A2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
9,94 |
-1,7 |
3.30.42 |
7,16 |
1,20 |
2028 |
|
|
2 |
9,62 |
-2,0 |
3.51.65 |
7,94 |
1,20 |
2002 |
|
|
3 |
9,98 |
-2,0 |
4.27.24 |
7,31 |
1,10 |
1677 |
|
|
4 |
9,80 |
-1,7 |
4.40.88 |
6,03 |
1,10 |
1580 |
|
|
5 |
9,67 |
-2,0 |
DNF |
7,90 |
1,25 |
1572 |
|
|
6 |
12,53 |
-2,0 |
5.21.77 |
5,78 |
DNS |
682 |
|
|
|
meisjes D1 |
60m |
wind |
600m |
speer |
hoog |
ptn |
|
1 |
9,52 |
-2,9 |
1.56.41 |
18,95 |
1,35 |
1725 |
|
|
2 |
9,33 |
-2,9 |
2.06.32 |
13,95 |
1,40 |
1585 |
|
|
3 |
9,86 |
-1,9 |
2.11.78 |
19,97 |
1,25 |
1455 |
|
|
4 |
10,03 |
-1,9 |
2.15.89 |
12,35 |
1,20 |
1192 |
|
|
5 |
9,95 |
-1,9 |
2.29.54 |
9,77 |
1,30 |
1104 |
|
|
6 |
10,61 |
-1,9 |
2.37.34 |
14,28 |
1,10 |
920 |
|
|
7 |
10,36 |
-1,4 |
DNS |
14,82 |
1,15 |
895 |
|
|
8 |
11,38 |
-1,4 |
DNS |
9,40 |
NM |
276 |
|
|
|
meisjes D2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
9,65 |
-2,9 |
2.04.92 |
17,99 |
1,30 |
1554 |
|
|
2 |
9,40 |
-2,9 |
DNS |
32,14 |
1,40 |
1545 |
|
|
3 |
10,00 |
-2,9 |
2.19.21 |
19,97 |
1,30 |
1404 |
|
|
4 |
9,44 |
-2,9 |
2.14.99 |
17,17 |
1,10 |
1330 |
|
|
5 |
10,20 |
-1,9 |
2.20.83 |
9,60 |
1,20 |
1055 |
|
|
6 |
11,60 |
-1,4 |
2.34.69 |
17,15 |
1,15 |
912 |
|
|
7 |
9,66 |
-2,9 |
2.18.22 |
13,10 |
1,30 |
860 |
|
|
8 |
10,37 |
-2,9 |
2.43.38 |
14,79 |
1,00 |
852 |
|
|
9 |
DNS |
DNS |
13,56 |
1,10 |
505 |
|
||
10 |
DNS |
DNS |
9,86 |
1,15 |
449 |
|
||
11 |
11,23 |
-1,4 |
2.32.70 |
7,43 |
DNS |
375 |
|
|
|
jongens D1 |
80m |
wind |
1000m |
speer |
hoog |
ptn |
|
1 |
11,66 |
-2,1 |
3:52.42 |
18,02 |
1,40 |
1694 |
|
|
2 |
11,35 |
-2,1 |
DNF |
20,48 |
1,30 |
1358 |
|
|
3 |
12,93 |
-2,1 |
4.41.27 |
21,16 |
1,25 |
1266 |
|
|
4 |
13,89 |
-1,2 |
4.04.11 |
22,78 |
1,10 |
1228 |
|
|
5 |
13,16 |
-1,2 |
4.30.48 |
12,37 |
1,35 |
1166 |
|
|
6 |
13,83 |
-1,2 |
4.03.63 |
12,65 |
1,20 |
1103 |
|
|
7 |
13,40 |
-1,2 |
4.16.42 |
12,36 |
1,10 |
1012 |
|
|
8 |
13,98 |
-2,0 |
4.50.58 |
11,85 |
1,00 |
737 |
|
|
|
jongens D2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
12,14 |
-2,1 |
3.23.06 |
27,52 |
1,40 |
1970 |
|
|
2 |
12,57 |
-1,2 |
3.54.07 |
14,55 |
1,35 |
1447 |
|
|
3 |
12,27 |
-2,1 |
4.10.46 |
13,55 |
1,35 |
1386 |
|
|
4 |
12,78 |
-2,1 |
4.02.06 |
19,84 |
1,15 |
1344 |
|
|
5 |
12,77 |
-2,0 |
4.22.31 |
20,71 |
1,20 |
1310 |
|
100 meter
1 Tom van Buuren Team B Jongens Junior B 12,51 -0.9 m/s
2 Dano van Calsteren Team J Jongens Junior B 12,55 -0.9 m/s --
3 Jacco Aalbregt Team I Jongens Junior A 13,25 -1.0 m/s --
4 Yeison Mensing Team D Jongens Junior B 13,50 -1.0 m/s --
5 Jesse Olsthoorn Team K Senioren mannen 13,80 -1.0 m/s --
6 Jasper Spruijt Team H Jongens Junior C 13,84 -1.0 m/s --
7 Kariem Kishk Team E Jongens Junior C 13,97 -0.9 m/s --
8 Anna Lusthof Team A Meisjes Junior C 14,20 -0.9 m/s --
9 Donna Aalbregt Team F Meisjes Junior C 14,70 -1.0 m/s --
10 Lieve Dillo Team C Meisjes Junior C 14,91 -0.9 m/s --
11 Tamara Zimmerman Team G Meisjes Junior B 16,04 -1.0 m/s ---
400 meter
1 Tom van Buuren Team B Jongens Junior B 61.22 ---
2 Jacco Aalbregt Team I Jongens Junior A 62.13 ---
3 Jasper Spruijt Team H Jongens Junior C 63.24 ---
4 Tygo Heemskerk Team K Jongens Junior C 63.60 ---
5 Yeison Mensing Team D Jongens Junior B 66.55 ---
6 Joshua Adriaanse Team E Jongens Junior C 67.24 ---
7 Donna Aalbregt Team F Meisjes Junior C 72.60 ---
8 Sanne van der Pijl Team G Meisjes Junior C 73.71 ---
9 Lieve Dillo Team C Meisjes Junior C 74.93 ---
10 Tessa Molenaar Team A Meisjes Junior C 81.86 ---
1000 meter
1 Stef Kortekaas Team C Jongens Junior C 3.08.74 ---
2 Ruben van Seventer Team F Jongens Junior C 3.16.21 ---
3 Sander van Assen Team J Senioren mannen 3.18.81 ---
4 Tygo Heemskerk Team K Jongens Junior C 3.15.91 ---
5 Ivar van Ruijven Team D Jongens Junior C 3.26.87 ---
6 Jasper Spruijt Team H Jongens Junior C 3.27.51 ---
7 Frank van den Enden Team B Jongens Junior C 3.37.75 ---
8 Joshua Adriaanse Team E Jongens Junior C 3.40.11 ---
9 Carl van Holsteyn Team A Jongens Junior C 4.05.57 ---
10 Zen Valstar Team I Jongens Junior C 4.10.22 ---
11 Sanne van der Pijl Team G Meisjes Junior C 4.11.80 ---
200 meter hordem
1 Dano van Calsteren Team J Jongens Junior B 29,58 -1.5 m/s --
2 Stef Kortekaas Team C Jongens Junior C 32,01 -3.4 m/s --
3 Tygo Heemskerk Team K Jongens Junior C 33,25 -3.4 m/s --
4 Ruben van Seventer Team F Jongens Junior C 33,64 -3.4 m/s --
5 Frank van den Enden Team B Jongens Junior C 33,79 -1.5 m/s --
6 Kariem Kishk Team E Jongens Junior C 33,82 -1.5 m/s --
7 Anna Lusthof Team A Meisjes Junior C 37,14 -1.5 m/s --
8 Sanne van der Pijl Team G Meisjes Junior C 37,95 -1.5 m/s --
9 Tijn Zuiderwijk Team H Jongens Junior C 38,39 -3.4 m/s --
10 Michael Vratsidas Team D Jongens Junior C 38,53 -3.4 m/s --- Zen Valstar Team I Jongens Junior C DNS
discus
1 Ruben Rolvink Team I Jongens Junior B 49,89 ---
2 Yannick Rolvink Team G Jongens Junior C 41,41 ---
3 Bo Herrewijnen Team E Jongens Junior A 33,13 ---
4 Jesse Olsthoorn Team K Senioren mannen 27,81 ---
5 Etienne Rolvink Team B Masters mannen 24,82 ---
6 Thomas Kleijweg Team H Jongens Junior C 24,07 ---
7 Maurits van Scheijndel Team C Jongens Junior C 22,29 ---
8 Fenna van Ruijven Team F Meisjes Junior B 21,98 ---
9 Ivar van Ruijven Team D Jongens Junior C 19,44 ---
10 Tessa Molenaar Team A Meisjes Junior C 17,39 ---
Kogelstoten
1 Ruben Rolvink Team I Jongens Junior B 15,30 ---
2 Yannick Rolvink Team G Jongens Junior C 13,22 ---
3 Thomas Kleijweg Team H Jongens Junior C 11,74 ---
4 Etienne Rolvink Team B Masters mannen 9,45 ---
5 Fenna van Ruijven Team F Meisjes Junior B 9,00 ---
6 Maurits van Scheijndel Team C Jongens Junior C 8,97 ---
7 Kariem Kishk Team E Jongens Junior C 8,48 ---
8 André van der Pijl Team K Masters mannen 8,05 ---
9 Michael Vratsidas Team D Jongens Junior C 7,39 ---
10 Carl van Holsteyn Team A Jongens Junior C 5,53 ---
speerwerpen
1 Bo Herrewijnen Team E Jongens Junior A 47,37 ---
2 Yannick Rolvink Team G Jongens Junior C 40,10 ---
3 Jesse Olsthoorn Team K Senioren mannen 38,27 ---
4 Thomas Kleijweg Team H Jongens Junior C 34,30 ---
5 Etienne Rolvink Team B Masters mannen 31,13 ---
6 Maurits van Scheijndel Team C Jongens Junior C 26,79 ---
7 Fenna van Ruijven Team F Meisjes Junior B 23,96 ---
8 Tessa Molenaar Team A Meisjes Junior C 23,43 ---
9 Jacco Aalbregt Team I Jongens Junior A 23,20 ---
10 Michael Vratsidas Team D Jongens Junior C 18,66 ---
hoog (indoor)
1 Dano van Calsteren Team J Jongens Junior B 1,85 ---
2 Bo Herrewijnen Team E Jongens Junior A 1,75 ---
3 Ruben Rolvink Team I Jongens Junior B 1,75 ---
4 Ivar van Ruijven Team D Jongens Junior C 1,55 ---
5 Stef Kortekaas Team C Jongens Junior C 1,55 ---
6 André van der Pijl Team K Masters mannen 1,35 ---
7 Frank van den Enden Team B Jongens Junior C 1,35 ---
8 Tamara Zimmerman Team G Meisjes Junior B 1,35 ---
9 Carl van Holsteyn Team A Jongens Junior C 1,30 ---
10 Tijn Zuiderwijk Team H Jongens Junior C 1,30 ---
Ruben van Seventer Team F Jongens Junior C NM ---
ver
1 Tom van Buuren Team B Jongens Junior B 4,91
2 Anna Lusthof Team A Meisjes Junior C 4,57 -
3 Yeison Mensing Team D Jongens Junior B 4,32 -
4 Zen Valstar Team I Jongens Junior C 3,93 -
5 Lieve Dillo Team C Meisjes Junior C 3,77 -
6 André van der Pijl Team K Masters mannen 3,67 -
7 Tijn Zuiderwijk Team H Jongens Junior C 3,40 -
8 Joshua Adriaanse Team E Jongens Junior C 3,20 -
9 Tamara Zimmerman Team G Meisjes Junior B 2,97 -
10 Donna Aalbregt Team F Meisjes Junior C 2,84 -
Assendelft 12-10-2019
meisjes D |
kogel |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
13,19 |
CR |
2. Luna Pedemonte |
12,60 |
|||
kogelsling. |
1. Luna Pedemonte |
27,71 |
CR |
|
2. Pien Mittertreiner |
25,55 |
Aplhen a.d. Rijn 12-10-2019
Jongens pup.A2 1000m 1. Lars Van der Kraan 3.16.87 CR
Breda 13-10-2019
meisjes D |
kogel |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
13,02 |
|
|||||||||
2. Luna Pedemonte |
12,59 |
|
|||||||||||
discus |
1. Luna Pedemonte |
29,45 |
|
||||||||||
2. Pien Mittertreiner |
26,09 |
|
|||||||||||
speer |
1. Luna Pedemonte |
34,85 |
|
||||||||||
2. Pien Mittertreiner |
23,66 |
|
|||||||||||
meisjes C |
kogel |
5. Sanne van der Pijl |
6,60 |
|
|||||||||
duicus |
4. Sanne van der Pijl |
14,20 |
|
||||||||||
speer |
7. Sanne van der Pijl |
14,20 |
|
||||||||||
jongens C |
kogel |
5. Yannick Rolvink |
12,93 |
|
|||||||||
discus |
4. Yannick Rolvink |
44,24 |
|
||||||||||
speer |
5. Yannick Rolvink |
42,47 |
|
||||||||||
meisjes B |
kogel |
3. Fenna van Ruijven |
9,07 |
|
|||||||||
discus |
3. Fenna van Ruijven |
23,23 |
|
||||||||||
kogelsl. |
3. Fenna van Ruijven |
26,52 |
|
||||||||||
jongens B |
kogel |
2. Ruben Rolvink |
15,48 |
|
|||||||||
discus |
1. Ruben Rolvink |
52,05 |
|
||||||||||
jongens A |
speer |
1. Bo Herrewijnen |
51,35 |
|
|||||||||
heren |
speer |
6. Jesse Olsthoorn |
37,28 |
|
|||||||||
7. Jeroen Persoon |
33,10 |
|
|||||||||||
masters |
kogelsl |
kogel |
discus |
speer |
gewicht |
ptn |
|||||||
4. Marco Bronswijk |
m50 |
40,98 |
10,49 |
33,29 |
36,89 |
14,75 |
3102 |
||||||
7. Cor van Dam |
m70 |
25,82 |
9,21 |
30,28 |
31,42 |
11,10 |
2937 |
||||||
10. Etienne Rolvink |
m45 |
23,47 |
9,21 |
26,17 |
31,03 |
8,62 |
2226 |
||||||
11. Hans Kemper |
m55 |
20,41 |
8,60 |
26,08 |
29,36 |
8,45 |
2140 |
CR werpvijfkamp m55 CR discus m55; CR Kogelsl.m55 CR gewicht m55 |
|||||
17. Andre van der Pijl |
m50 |
23,15 |
8,00 |
20,11 |
20,97 |
7,92 |
1637 |
||||||
Edam 27-10-2019
kogel |
Marco Bronswijk |
m50 |
9,98 |
|
Cor van Dam |
m70 |
9,10 |
||
discus |
Marco Bronswijk |
m50 |
33,91 |
|
Cor van Dam |
m70 |
32,08 |
||
speer |
Marco Bronswijk |
m50 |
33,66 |
|
Cor van Dam |
m70 |
20,06 |
||
kogelslingeren |
Marco Bronswijk |
m50 |
40,17 |
|
Cor van Dam |
m70 |
26,16 |
||
gewicht |
Marco Bronswijk |
m50 |
14,13 |
|
Cor van Dam |
m70 |
10,91 |
CROSSEN
Maassluis 13-10-2019
meisjes pup. 3 km | 3. Noor van der Kruk | 13.18 |
4. Noa Boutkan | 13.46 | |
5. Amber Weijer | 13.49 | |
jongens pup. 3 km | 1. Ruben van Seventer | 10.27 |
2. Stef Kortekaas | 10.28 | |
3. Luuk Boutkan | 12.10 | |
vrouwen 6 km | 1. Corry van Rijn | 28.01 |
mannen 6 km | 3. Tim Hoogenboom | 24.12 |
4. Nico van den Berg | 25.53 | |
17. Marcel Kortekaas | 31.39 | |
mannen 9 km | 1. Bart van der Kruk | 33.43 |
6. Jeroen Ruigrok | 34.52 |
WEGWEDSTRIJDEN
Alblasserdam 5-10-2019
5 EM recr 21. Hans Valstar 37.04 37.03
Waddinxveen 6-10-2019
10 km prest. 2. Peter Pollemans 34.14 34.14
Breda 6-10-2019: halve marathon
m55 |
1. Wim de Jong |
1.27.34 |
1.27.29 |
|
5. Gert Bakkenes |
1.34.27 |
1,34.20 |
||
10. Mark van Dijk |
1.49.32 |
1.49.25 |
||
m.recr |
151. Marco Hendriks |
1.34.50 |
1.34.43 |
|
v.recr |
83. Miranda Kaslander |
1.54.58 |
1.52.12 |
Delft 14-10-2019
15 km |
1. Stephan Stam |
59.37 |
5 km dames |
29. Yvette de Jong |
34.21 |
5 km mannen |
33. hans Valstar |
22.00 |
52. Kees van Paassen |
24.01 |
Den Haag 19-10-2019 (1 vd 4-loop)
10km |
m55 |
8.Jeroen Ruigrok |
39.27 |
5 km |
3. Hans Valstar |
22.18 |
Amsterdam 20-10-2019
marathon |
|||
199. Arco Poot |
2.44.35 |
2.44.29 |
36e m35 |
347. Jan van Hoeven |
2;.51.10 |
2.51.06 |
17e m50 |
12287 Peter van der Wilk |
5.27.43 |
5.09.29 |
|
halve marathon |
|||
108. Maarten Bakker |
1.21.10 |
1.32.03 |
|
3061. Lynn van Toledo |
1.48.07 |
1.46.31 |
450e d |
4543. Linda Koper |
1.52.14 |
1.52.27 |
848e d |
20337. Maaike Flinterman |
2.03.37 |
1.59.53 |
1799e d |
21926. Christa Drolenga |
1.57.51 |
1.55.30 |
1197e d rec |
8 km |
|||
50. Wesley Odenkirchen |
32.44 |
31.22 |
|
1811. mariette Kemper |
48.51 |
46.37 |
737e d |
Heerde 26-10-2019
meisjes 9-12 |
1400m |
4. Noa Boutkan |
5.53 |
|
jongens 9-12 |
1400m |
1. Luuk Boutkan |
5.11 |
|
d40 |
5 km |
1. Marlies Jongerius |
18.59 |
18.59 |
Gorinchem 26-10-2019
10 km |
heren sen. |
14. Peter Pollemans |
39.09 |
39.03 |
|
33, Sander van Assen |
47.25 |
47.15 |
|||
m45 |
15. Andre Pelikaan |
45.00 |
44.52 |
||
22. Marco van der Lans |
47.55 |
47.55 |
|||
m55 |
11. Eric Philipsen |
44.57 |
44.57 |
||
76. Jelle Heins |
46.50 |
46.50 |
|||
d35 |
6. Annemarie Noordam |
46.06 |
45.56 |
||
d45 |
1. Carla Ophorst |
41.24 |
41.18 |
||
12. Anthoinette Kamermans |
53.05 |
52.58 |
|||
5 km |
heren recr |
57. Chiel Rodenburg |
30.10 |
30.08 |
|
58. Eric Philipsen |
30.11 |
30.09 |
|||
d. recr |
9. Ellen Grimbergen |
24.09 |
24.06 |
Etten-Leur 27-10-2019
marathon |
|||
121. Piet 't Hart |
3.37.38 |
3.37.33 |
17e m55 |
183. Rene Kick |
3.56.06 |
3.56.00 |
33e m55 |
10 km |
|||
481. Teun Kuijvenhoven |
52.45 |
52.26 |
44e m55 |
Heemstede 27-10-2019
heren | 10km | 1. Dominic Bersee | 32.09 | 32.09 |
jongens 5-8 | 1. Lars van der Kraan | 6.11 |