Uitslagen augustus 2021
Utrecht 1-08-2021: NSK dag 2
dames |
800m |
6. Emma Dekker |
2.17.35 |
||
100h |
2. Eva Tetteroo |
14,49 |
-1,3 |
CR |
|
speer |
5. Eva Tetteroo |
35,15 |
34,00 - x - 36,5 - 35,32 - 35,55 - 34,18 |
Utrecht 6-8-2021
heren |
800m |
18. Wesley Odenkirchen |
2.08.18 |
19. Maarten Bakker |
2.08.59 |
||
1500m |
5. Dominic Bersee |
4.00.72 |
|
5000m |
9. Matt de Haas |
15.03.17 |
|
masters |
1500m |
3. Peter Pollemans |
4.24.51 |
Bergen op Zoom 7-8-2021
Jongens B |
kogel |
2. Yannick Rolvink |
14,95 |
|
kogelsl. |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
54,51 |
CR |
|
jongens A |
discus |
1. Ruben Rolvink |
58,01 |
Den Haag 15-8-2021
jongens pup. A2 |
40m |
60m |
600m |
ptn |
|||
4. Drazic Rondhuis |
6,44 |
0,1 |
9,19 |
-0,7 |
1.50.81 |
1935 |
|
8. Boris van den Ochtend |
7,30 |
0,1 |
10,03 |
0,8 |
2.09.78 |
1386 |
jongens B |
400m |
1. Joshua Adriaanse |
55,86 |
|
dames |
800m |
1. Emma Dekker |
2.20.19 |
|
1500m |
3. Lynn van Toledo |
5.32.12 |
||
heren |
400m |
2. Smuel Chapple |
50,66 |
|
800m |
6. Wesley Odenkirchen |
2.06.35 |
||
7. Maarten Bakker |
2.06.75 |
|||
1000m |
1. Matt de Haas |
2.40.91 |
||
masters |
1000m |
1. Arthur van Dijk |
2.42.02 |
CR m50 |
2. Hugo van den Ochtend |
3.11.05 |
|||
3000m |
2. Jeroen Ruigrok |
10.55.03 |
Leiden 20-8-2021
masters |
kogel |
9.Cor van Dam |
9,06 |
|
discus |
8. Cor van dam |
29,97 |
Barendrecht 21-8-2021: open Z.H kamp
meisjes C1 |
80m |
w |
80h |
w |
discus |
kogel |
ver |
w |
ptn |
||||||
5. Floortje Lusthof |
11,46 |
-0,6 |
14,37 |
--1,7 |
20,87 |
9,57 |
4,48 |
0,2 |
2341 |
||||||
meisjes C1 |
hoog |
5.Floorje Lusthof |
1,43 |
|
|||||||||||
jongens C1 |
kogel |
2. Nils Erhart |
8,41 |
|
|||||||||||
Barendrecht 21-8-2021
Jongens D1
1000 meter steeple 1. Luuk Boutkan 3.15.20 CR
Den Haag 22-8-2021
meisjes pupillen A2 |
kogel |
vortex |
hoog |
ver |
ptn |
|
1. Noa Boutkan |
8,76 |
33,76 |
1,35 |
4,54 |
2273 |
Vlaardingen 25-8-2021
meijses pupillen A2 |
1000m |
3. Noa Boutkan |
3.27.86 |
||
jongens D |
600m |
1. Luuk Boukan |
1.45.24 |
||
ver |
3. Luuk Boukan |
4,29 |
1,0 |
||
vrouwen U18 |
100m |
5. Sanne van der Pijl |
16,10 |
0,2 |
|
200m |
7. Sanne van der Pijl |
31,28 |
|||
dames |
800m |
1. Lynn van Toledo |
2.35.56 |
||
heren |
800m |
1. Maarten Bakker |
2.09.40 |
||
masters |
800m |
2. Peter Pollemans |
2.12.00 |
||
3000m |
1. Peter Pollemans |
9.57.29 |
|||
3. Jeroen Ruigrok |
10.54.19 |
||||
kogel |
4. Andre van der Pijl |
7,60 |
|||
discus |
4. Andre van der Pijl |
22,81 |
Barendrecht 26-8-2021
masters |
800m |
2. Peter Pollemans |
m35 |
2.10.19 |
|
3000m |
1. Arthur van Dijk |
m50 |
9.07.37 |
CR m50 |
|
2. Peter Pollemans |
m35 |
9.39.88 |
|||
3. Stephan Stam |
m45 |
10.00.64 |
Leiden 27-8-2021
masters |
discus |
kogel |
ptn |
|
6. Cor van Dam |
28,79 |
8,91 |
824 |
Grootebroek 28-8-2021
jongens B |
kogel |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
14,29 |
|
discus |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
54,22 |
||
kogelslingeren |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
55,22 |
CR |
|
jongens A |
kogel |
1. Ruben Rolvink |
16,49 |
|
discus |
1. Ruben Rolvink |
59,18 |
Papendrecht 28-8-2021
meisjes B |
800m |
1. Sanne van der Pijl |
3.01.69 |
|
kogel |
3. Sanne van der Pijl |
6,81 |
||
jongens B |
400m |
1. Joshua Adriaanse |
55,28 |
|
dames |
400m |
2. Lynn van Toledo |
69,02 |
|
heren |
400m |
3. Maarten Bakker |
58,18 |
|
masters |
kogel 6 kg |
2. Andre van der Pijl |
7,55 |
|
discus 1,5 kg |
3. Andre van der Pijl |
22,29 |
||
speer 700g |
1. Andre van der Pijl |
25,95 |
Barendrecht: open Z.H. Kamp 28-8-2021
meisjes pupillen mini |
40m |
600m |
bal |
Kogel |
ver |
ptn |
|
7. Iris de Leeuw |
9,08 |
3.00.80 |
6,98 |
1,83 |
1,49 |
449 |
|
jongens pupillen C |
|||||||
2. Noud Wubben |
7,40 |
2.05.19 |
25,30 |
5,49 |
3,22 |
2062 |
|
4. Lars Huiting |
7,44 |
2.18.52 |
22,86 |
6,54 |
3,24 |
1968 |
|
jongens pupillen B |
|||||||
6. Ruben de Leeuw |
6,74 |
2.18.63 |
28,62 |
5,46 |
3,59 |
2193 |
|
meisjes pupillen A2 |
60m |
600m |
kogel |
hoog |
ver |
ptn |
|
1. Noa Boutkan |
9,03 |
1.51.83 |
8,98 |
1,41 |
4,48 |
3077 |
|
jongens pupillen A1 |
|||||||
11. Boy van Veen |
10,26 |
2.13.93 |
5,19 |
1,21 |
3,60 |
2113 |
|
22. Stijn Wubben |
10,61 |
2.20.43 |
5,40 |
0,91 |
3,16 |
1715 |
|
jongens pupillen A2 |
|||||||
2. Drazic Rondhuis |
9,11 |
1.56.09 |
8,04 |
1,31 |
4,25 |
2859 |
|
25. Boris vd Ochtend |
9,96 |
2.19.71 |
7,17 |
1,21 |
3,18 |
2148 |
Amsterdam 28 en 29-8: Nationale C-spelen
meisjes C |
80m |
38. Donja Zwinkels |
11,19 |
1,1 |
159m |
19. Donja Zwinkels |
20,17 |
2,6 |
|
300m |
12. Maailr Boers |
45,82 |
||
ver |
55. Donja Zwinkels |
3,97 |
1,5 |
|
hss |
2. Floortje Lusthof |
10,37 |
||
4. Mieko Hartman |
10,14 |
|||
8. Maaike Boers |
9,62 |
1,7 |
||
hoog |
19. Floortje Lusthof |
1,45 |
||
kogel 3 kg |
3. Pien Mittertreiner |
11,99 |
||
3. Luna Pedemonte |
11,39 |
|||
kogel fin. |
3. Pien Mittertreiner |
12,15 |
||
3. Luna Pedemonte |
11,44 |
|||
discus 1 kg |
1. Luna Pedemonte |
32,06 |
||
4. Pien Mittertreiner |
31,15 |
|||
discus fin |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
35,89 |
CR MC en MB |
|
3. Luna Pedemonte |
34,20 |
|||
speer 500 g |
2. Luma Pedemonte |
38,27 |
||
speer fin |
4. Luna Pedemonte |
35,61 |
||
kogelsl. |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
43,48 |
CR |
|
5. Mieko Hartman |
23,16 |
|||
jongens C |
100m |
10. Kenan Türegün |
11,99 |
2,5 |
50 Joris Verbeeck |
15,25 |
4,4 |
||
100m h.f |
11. Kenan Türegün |
12,10 |
1,9 |
|
150m |
3. Kenan Türegün |
18,12 |
||
5. Kenan Türegün |
18,30 |
4,1 |
||
100h |
3. Kenan Türegün |
14,24 |
0,8 |
|
100h h.f |
3. Kenan Türegün |
14,31 |
1,7 |
|
100h fin |
2. Kenan Türegün |
13,96 |
1,7 CR |
|
ver |
44. Joris Verbeeck |
3,47 |
1,7 |
|
hss |
4. Mick Van Veen |
10,72 |
0,2 CR |
|
kogel 4 kg |
22. Nils Erhart |
8,98 |
||
discus 1 kg |
27. Nils Erhart |
19,66 |
||
speer 600g |
26. Nils Erhart |
29,28 |
WEGWEDSTRIJDEN
Hem 28-8-2021: NK 10 km
mannen |
19. Dominic Bersee |
30.50 |
30.49 |
|
108. Bram van Druten |
34.31 |
34.29 |
7e jun |
|
vrouwen |
19. Anna Luyten |
36.03 |
36.03 |
|
53. Annemarie Noordam |
41.28 |
41.25 |
6e d40 |