Uitslagen juni 2022
UITSLAGEN JUNI 2022
Samenstelling Paul Michiels
Barendrecht 1-6-2022
jongens A |
1500m |
1. Bram van Druten |
4.00.28 |
||||||
jongens B |
discus 1,5 kg |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
62,83 |
CR, NR |
|||||
kogel 5 kg |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
19,08 |
CR |
||||||
masters mannen |
1500m |
21. Hugo van den Ochtend |
5.17.96 |
||||||
discus 2 kg |
3. Etienne Rolvink |
28,48 |
|
||||||
kogel 7,26 kg |
3. Etienne Rolvink |
9,56 |
|
||||||
heren |
1500m |
1. Matt de Haas |
4.00.13 |
||||||
13. Maarten Bakker |
4.28.33 |
||||||||
dames |
1500m |
7. Lynn van Toledo |
5.27.05 |
||||||
600m |
kogel |
ver |
ptn |
|
|||||
jongens pup.A2 |
5. Boy van Veen |
2.04.60 |
5,61 |
3,73 |
1321 |
|
|||
Leiden 4-6-2022
jongens racerunners junioren |
60m |
3. Joris Persoon |
16,47 |
-2,5 |
|
100m |
3. Joris Persoon |
25,24 |
-2,7 |
||
200m |
1. Joris Persoon |
42,65 |
-2,5 |
Hengelo 6-6-2022: FBK-games
heren |
kogel nationaal |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
5 kg |
20,12 |
CR JB |
4. Ruben Rolvink |
7.26 kg |
16,82 |
CR |
Den Haag 10-6-2022
jongens B |
400m |
1. Joshua Adriaanse |
56,10 |
Delft 11-6-2022: Haagse pupillencompetitie
jongens pupillen A1 |
60m |
wind |
1000m |
kogel |
ver |
ptn |
|
2. Ruben de Leeuw |
9,14 |
0,2 |
4.24.18 |
7,86 |
4,02 |
1968 |
|
15. Teun Geselschap |
9,93 |
1,4 |
4.20.45 |
3,68 |
3,15 |
1406 |
|
meisjes pupillen A1 |
|||||||
10. Yara Mulder |
10,33 |
1,3 |
4.50.18 |
5,49 |
3,44 |
1424 |
|
jongens pupillen A2 |
60m |
wind |
1000m |
vortex |
hoog |
ptn |
|
2. Semm Plaisier |
9,45 |
0,4 |
3.29.79 |
39,96 |
1,30 |
2260 |
|
3. Jiro van der Zande |
8,99 |
0,4 |
3.50.89 |
39,37 |
1,20 |
2145 |
|
5. Boy van veen |
9,67 |
0,3 |
3.41.05 |
23,77 |
1,30 |
1974 |
|
11. Kyan Schrijver |
10,08 |
0,3 |
3.55.38 |
35,40 |
1,00 |
1749 |
|
16. Pim van winden |
10,02 |
0,3 |
4.09.45 |
22,76 |
1,00 |
1543 |
|
25. Cody Plug |
10,31 |
0,2 |
4.18.10 |
24,75 |
0,95 |
1453 |
|
mekisjes pupillen A2 |
|||||||
10. Iris van veen |
9,68 |
0,6 |
4.31.57 |
22,14 |
1,10 |
1541 |
|
17. Maj van zanten |
10,98 |
0,0 |
4.26.26 |
17,60 |
1,10 |
1341 |
|
jongens pup.B |
40m |
wind |
1000m |
vortex |
hoog |
ptn |
|
2. Lars Huiting |
7,39 |
0,3 |
3.51.17 |
27,28 |
1,10 |
1757 |
|
6. Sem Meyer |
7,57 |
0,7 |
3.58.94 |
21,71 |
1,00 |
1538 |
|
meisjes puillen B |
|||||||
17. Nicky Plaisier |
8,16 |
-0,4 |
4.57.71 |
20,90 |
0,80 |
1048 |
|
jongens pupillen C |
40m |
wind |
600m |
vortex |
ver |
ptn |
|
1. Lean Persoon |
6,99 |
0,6 |
2.13.81 |
28,00 |
3,37 |
1753 |
|
5. Tygo Elkhuizen |
7,53 |
0,6 |
2.23.71 |
17,49 |
3,13 |
1372 |
|
jongens pupillen Mini |
|||||||
1. Brent Mulder |
7,74 |
0,1 |
2.25.81 |
21,85 |
2,88 |
1329 |
|
6. Jim Zeeman |
8,67 |
0,1 |
2.52.28 |
16,20 |
2,39 |
823 |
|
8. Ryan Rodenrijs |
8,67 |
0,3 |
2.50.03 |
12,83 |
2,56 |
820 |
|
10. Jim Dean Spruyt |
8,60 |
0,3 |
2.45.98 |
8,43 |
2,28 |
712 |
|
meisjes pupillen C |
|||||||
2. Lize de Jong |
7,38 |
-0,3 |
2.28.23 |
15,17 |
3,27 |
1360 |
|
6. Jinthe Verduijn |
8,02 |
-0,1 |
2.44.53 |
12,33 |
2,69 |
1039 |
|
meisjes pupillen mini |
|||||||
2. Iris de Leeuw |
8,20 |
0,1 |
2.33.50 |
13,69 |
2,63 |
1023 |
Leiden 11-6-2022: Gouden Spike
mannen |
800m |
17. Matt de Haas |
1.53.11 |
|
10000m |
19. Dominic Bersee |
30.14.10 |
||
kogel 7,26 kg |
6. Ruben Rolvink |
16,47 |
||
8. Yannick Rolvink |
15,27 |
|||
discus 2 kg |
2. Ruben Rolvink |
60,73 |
CR |
|
5. Yannick Rolvink |
50,91 |
Naaldwijk 11-6-2022; C/D-competitie
meisjes D |
60m |
25. Vivian de Jong |
9,68 |
3,5 |
||
60h |
8. Noor van der Kruk |
11,33 |
3,3 |
|||
ver |
14. Vivian de Jong |
3,45 |
2,9 |
|||
hoog |
10. Noor van der Kruk |
1,25 |
||||
18. Vivian de Jong |
1,10 |
|||||
kogel |
7. Noor van der Kruk |
8,50 |
||||
totaal |
15. Olympus '70 |
2055 ptn |
||||
jongens D |
80m |
5. Bart Vos |
1 |
11,46 |
2,6 |
|
16. Noah van Staalduinen |
1 |
13,28 |
5,6 |
|||
1000m |
2. Luuk Boutkan |
1 |
3.09.83 |
|||
3. Drazic Rondhuis |
1 |
3.16.94 |
||||
15. Tim Sta |
1 |
3.39.78 |
||||
19. Bram Van Malsem |
2 |
3.46.91 |
||||
80h |
11. Boris van den Ochtend |
1 |
16,36 |
3,3 |
||
14. Noah van Staalduinen |
1 |
16,89 |
2,9 |
|||
4*80m |
3. Olympus '70 |
1 |
45,98 |
|||
9. Olympus '70 |
2 |
51,30 |
||||
ver |
3. Drazic Rondhuis |
1 |
4,29 |
0,8 |
||
14. Tim Sta |
1 |
3,63 |
1,6 |
|||
18. Maurice Oosterwijk |
2 |
3,32 |
1,3 |
|||
22. Ahmed Tahayewkt |
2 |
2,90 |
1,8 |
|||
hoog |
1. Bart Vos |
1 |
1,40 |
|||
11. Tim Sta |
1 |
1,25 |
||||
16. Bram van Malsem |
2 |
1,20 |
||||
kogel |
4. Ruben Verhagen |
1 |
7,98 |
|||
15. Boris van den Ochtend |
1 |
5,89 |
||||
21. Kristiaan van Leeuwen |
2 |
5,20 |
||||
22.Thijmen Bom |
2 |
4,73 |
||||
discus |
3. Luuk Boutkan |
1 |
18,78 |
|||
9. Ruben Verhagen |
1 |
15,09 |
||||
18. Maurice Oosterwijk |
2 |
11,26 |
||||
20. Thijmen Bom |
2 |
7,99 |
||||
speer |
3. Luuk Boutkan |
1 |
27,35 |
|||
6. Bart Vos |
1 |
22,69 |
||||
13. Kristiaan van Leeuwen |
2 |
14,49 |
||||
18. Ahmed Tahayekt |
2 |
10,20 |
||||
totaal |
2 Olympus '70 |
1 |
5418 ptn |
|||
11. Olympus '70 |
2 |
1978 ptn |
||||
meisjes C |
80m |
Megan van der Ende |
1 |
11,19 |
3,9 |
|
10. Marieke ''t Hart |
1 |
11,28 |
3,1 |
|||
16. Ilse van Wingerden |
1 |
11,83 |
2,8 |
|||
800m |
3. Amber Weijer |
1 |
2.35.30 |
|||
5. Iris Ruigrok |
1 |
2.46.31 |
||||
300h |
3. Noa Boutkan |
1 |
51,51 |
|||
6. Marieke 't Hart |
1 |
53,36 |
||||
8. Iris Ruigrok |
1 |
54,15 |
||||
4*80m |
3. Olympus '70 |
1 |
43,17 |
|||
ver |
7. Megan van der Ende |
1 |
4,55 |
3,8 |
||
4,28 |
1,9 |
|||||
8. Iris Ruigrok |
1 |
4,49 |
3,6 |
|||
hoog |
4. Floortje Lusthof |
1 |
1,40 |
|||
5. Noa Boutkan |
1 |
1,35 |
||||
kogel |
5. Floortje Lusthof |
1 |
9,97 |
|||
17. Ilse van Wingerden |
1 |
5,10 |
||||
speer |
10. Noa Boutkan |
1 |
17,59 |
|||
11. Amber Weijer |
1 |
16,52 |
||||
totaal |
3. Olympus '70 |
5535 ptn |
||||
jongens C |
100m |
2. Kenan Türegün |
11,41 |
3,9 |
||
19. Mick van Veen |
13,86 |
2,8 |
||||
21.Joe van Veen |
14,12 |
2,9 |
||||
800m |
4. Lars van der Kraan |
2.14.35 |
||||
15. Boaz van der Lans |
2.31.03 |
|||||
300h |
2. Kenan Türegün |
41,90 |
CR |
|||
9.Lars van der Kraan |
47,94 |
|||||
10. Daniel de Ruijter |
52,98 |
|||||
4*100m |
3. Olympus '70 |
49,95 |
||||
ver |
5. Mick van Veen |
4,83 |
3,8 |
|||
15. Joe van Veen |
4,26 |
1,6 |
||||
hoog |
6. Niels van der Pijl |
1,55 |
||||
kogel |
3. Nils Eerhart |
10,76 |
||||
12. Niels van der Pijl |
7,90 |
|||||
discus |
4. Nils Eerhart |
29,06 |
||||
7. Niels van der Pijl |
23,56 |
|||||
totaal |
4. Olympus '70 |
7162 ptn |
Lisse 12-6: U20/U18-competitie
dames |
100m |
20. Mieko Hartman |
U18 |
14,04 |
2,9 |
|
27. Donna Aalbregt |
U20 |
14,40 |
3,6 |
|||
400m |
12. Sanne van der Pijl |
U20 |
65,75 |
|||
1500m |
10. Isis van der Zalm |
U20 |
5.52.29 |
|||
4*100m |
9. Olympus '70 |
55,54 |
||||
ver |
8. Mieko Hartman |
U18 |
4,96 |
2,1 |
||
4,92 |
0,6 |
|||||
9. Anna Lusthof |
U20 |
4,83 |
2,8 |
|||
4,74 |
1,1 |
|||||
12. Floortje Lusthof |
U18 |
4,51 |
2,2 |
|||
17. Megan van der Ende |
U18 |
4,36 |
1,3 |
|||
hoog |
9. Megan van der Ende |
U18 |
1,40 |
|||
17. Eline Beeloo |
U18 |
1,30 |
||||
kogel 3 kg |
5. Pien Mittertreiner |
U18 |
11,89 |
|||
discus 1 kg |
2. Pien Mittertreiner |
U18 |
34,44 |
|||
21. Floortje Lusthof |
U18 |
18,65 |
||||
kogelsl 3 kg |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
U18 |
45,93 |
|||
teams |
8. Olympus '70 1 |
5407 ptn |
||||
17. Olympus '70 2 |
1937 ptn |
|||||
heren |
100m |
14. Finn de Mos |
U20 |
11,68 |
2,9 |
|
21. Ivar van Ruijven |
U20 |
12,47 |
0,5 |
|||
28. Kariem Kishk |
U20 |
13,49 |
1,0 |
|||
400m |
17. Ivar van Ruijven |
U20 |
57,12 |
|||
25. Kariem Kishk |
U20 |
69,01 |
||||
800m |
1. Bram van Druten |
U20 |
1.59.54 |
|||
9. Stef Kortekaas |
U20 |
2.12.40 |
||||
11. Tygo Heemskerk |
U20 |
2.20.31 |
||||
1500m |
3. Torsten Meijer |
U18 |
4.13.33 |
|||
14. Jayden Bronkhorst |
U18 |
5.04.29 |
||||
hoog |
13. Carl van Holsteyn |
U18 |
1,55 |
|||
20. Tygo Heemskerk |
U20 |
1,40 |
||||
kogel 5 kg |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
U18 |
16,69 |
|||
discus 1,5 kg |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
U18 |
56,25 |
|||
kogelsl 5 kg |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
U18 |
56,14 |
CR |
||
teams |
6. Olympus '70 1 |
5835 ptn |
||||
17. Olympus '70 2 |
1623 ptn |
Amsterdam 17-6-2022: NK U18 / U20 1e dag
meisjes B |
100m |
38. Marieke 't Hart |
13,88 |
0,0 |
|
kogelsling. |
2. Pien Mitterteiner |
54,70 |
CR Ook 52,61;52,70;53,94 CR |
||
jongens B |
100m |
10. Maurits van Scheijndel |
11,51 |
-0,2 |
|
19. Kenan Türegun |
11,80 |
-1,0 |
|||
100m h.f |
12. Kenan Türegün |
11,66 |
0,3 |
||
kogelsling. |
1. Yannick Rolvinki |
60,61 |
CR Ook 56,81 CR |
Amsterdam 18-6-2022: NK U18 / U20 2e dag
meisjes B |
400m |
29. Marieke 't Hart |
65,40 |
|
hss |
5. Floortje Lusthof |
10,70 |
-0,9 |
|
kogel |
13. Pien Mittertreiner |
12,45 |
||
discus |
6. Pien Mittertreiner |
37,25 |
||
meisjes A |
400m ser |
7. Frederiek Dekker |
60,21 |
|
jongens B |
400m |
18. Joshua Adriaanse |
55,14 |
|
1500m ser |
7. Torsten Meijer |
4.13.59 |
||
110h ser |
5. Kenan Türegün |
14,63 |
CR |
|
110h fin |
4. Kenan Türegün |
14,79 |
||
jongens A |
1500m ser |
3. Bram van Druten |
4.06.02 |
Oud Beijerland 18-6-2022
meisjes pup.A |
80m |
3. Iris van Veen |
13,11 |
-0,9 |
|
150m |
5. Iris van Veen |
25,71 |
0,3 |
||
jongens pup.A |
60m |
3. Boy van Veen |
9,65 |
-0,3 |
|
80m |
2. Boy van Veen |
13,06 |
-0,2 |
||
meisjes D |
60m |
9. Noa Boutkan |
9,11 |
0,4 |
|
150m |
10. Noa Boutkan |
22,19 |
-0,2 |
||
60h |
5. Noa Boutkan |
10,50 |
1,2 |
||
ver |
4. Noa Boutkan |
4,42 |
|||
hoog |
6. Noa Boutkan |
1,38 |
|||
jongens C |
60m |
2. Joe van Veen |
8,76 |
0,4 |
|
ver |
3. Mick van Veen |
4,71 |
|||
hss |
1. Mick van Veen |
10,61 |
|||
3. Joe van Veen |
8,84 |
||||
hoog |
2. Joe van Veen |
1,38 |
|||
meisjes A |
60m |
1. Sanne van der Pijl |
9,18 |
-0,1 |
|
150m |
1. Sanne van der Pijl |
21,99 |
-0,2 |
||
masters |
ver |
1. André van der Pijl |
3,80 |
||
hoog |
1. André van der Pijl |
1,43 |
meisjes pup.A |
hoog |
ver |
ptn |
|
10. Iris van Veen |
1,03 |
dns |
364 |
|
jongens pup.A |
hoog |
ver |
ptn |
|
1. Boy van Veen |
1,23 |
3,85 |
999 |
Amsterdam 19-6-2022: NK U18 / U20 3e dag
meisjes A |
400m fin |
7. Frederiek Dekker |
60,01 |
||
hss |
8. Anna Lusthof |
10,58 |
1,4 |
||
jongens B |
1500m fin |
6. Torsten Meijer |
4.11.71 |
||
kogel |
1. Yannick Rolvink |
18,45 |
|||
jongens A |
1500m fin |
3. Bram van Druten |
4.00.72 |
Soest 19-6-2022: pupillen A-spelen
jongens pup.A1 |
60m |
5. Ruben de Leeuw |
9,21 |
-1,5 |
|
60m fin |
4. Ruben de Leeuw |
9,31 |
-1,2 |
||
60h 45cm |
7. Ruben de Leeuw |
11,51 |
-0,6 |
||
kogel |
2. Ruben de Leeuw |
7,45 |
|||
vortex |
1. Ruben de Leeuw |
34,70 |
|||
jongens pup.A2 |
60m |
12. Boy van veen |
10,01 |
0,1 |
|
60h 45cm |
10. Boy van Veen |
10,82 |
0,6 |
||
hoog |
4. Boy van Veen |
1,25 |
|||
ver |
13. Boy van Veen |
3,62 |
Tilburg 24-6-2022
meisjes B |
kogel |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
12,34 |
|
kogelsl |
1. Pien Mittertreiner |
51,51 |
Zierikzee 25-6-2022
jongens pup.A1 |
60m |
wind |
vortex |
ver |
ptn |
|
2. Ruben de Leeuw |
9,31 |
-1,6 |
38,72 |
3,92 |
1632 |
|
jongens pup.A2 |
60m |
wind |
kogel |
hoog |
ptn |
|
4. Semm Plaisier |
9,23 |
1,3 |
7,63 |
1,36 |
1714 |
|
jongens pup.B |
40m |
kogel |
ver |
ptn |
||
16. Lars Huiting |
7,54 |
5,61 |
3,36 |
1211 |
||
jongens pup.C |
40m |
vortex |
ver |
ptn |
||
1. Lean Persoon |
7,05 |
26,71 |
3,40 |
1343 |
||
22. Bran Hovius |
8,01 |
13,62 |
2,72 |
834 |
||
meisjes pup.C |
||||||
5. Lize de Jong |
7,43 |
15,32 |
3,15 |
1057 |
meisjes pup.C |
600m |
9. Lize de Jong |
2.20.41 |
||
meisjes D |
1000m |
5. Noa Boutkan |
3.24.86 |
||
ver |
2. Noa Boutkan |
4,48 |
0,3 |
||
hoog |
5. Noa Boutkan |
1,31 |
|||
meisjes C |
ver |
5. Megan van der Ende |
4,45 |
0,2 |
|
6. Floortje Lusthof |
4,31 |
-0,7 |
|||
hoog |
7. Megan van der Ende |
1,36 |
|||
kogel |
3. Floortje Lusthof |
9,56 |
|||
discus |
6. Floortje Lusthof |
20,59 |
|||
jongens pup.C |
600m |
3. Lean Persoon |
2.11.38 |
||
jongens pup.A2 |
1000m |
3. Semm Plaisier |
3.26.07 |
||
jongens D |
80m |
8. Jelmer Jungschlager |
11,20 |
1,1 |
|
1000m |
1. Luuk Boutkan |
3.02.72 |
|||
hoog |
3. Bart Vos |
1,36 |
|||
jongens C |
hoog |
4. Niels van der Pijl |
1,61 |
||
kogel |
5. Nils Eerhart |
10,79 |
|||
discus |
3. Nils Eerhart |
29,90 |
|||
10. Niels van der Pijl |
19,85 |
Apeldoorn 24 t/m 26-6-2022: NK senioren
dames |
7-kamp |
25 en 26-6 |
4. Eva Tetteroo |
5351 ptn |
CR |
|
100h |
25-jun |
14,47 |
-0,6 |
CR |
||
hoog |
25-jun |
1,73 |
||||
kogel |
25-jun |
12,37 |
CR |
|||
200m |
25-jun |
27,02 |
-1,3 |
|||
ver |
26-jun |
5,66 |
1,2 |
|||
speer |
26-jun |
36,31 |
||||
800m |
26-jun |
2.21.20 |
||||
heren |
kogel |
26-jun |
2. Ruben Rolvink |
17,02 |
CR |
|
discus |
24-apr |
1. Ruben Rolvink |
62,79 |
CR |
||
5. Yannick Rolvink |
50,24 |
WEGWEDSTRIJDEN
Den Hoorn 4-6-2022
10 km
25. Henk Bom |
39.46 |
39.44 |
|
66. Leo Mulder |
44.49 |
44.44 |
m40 |
103. Erik Boekestijn |
49.43 |
49.32 |
m50 |
145. Marcel Kortekaas |
54.02 |
53.45 |
m50 |
180. Aad van Zeijl |
59.50 |
59.30 |
m50 |
5 km |
|||
1. Bram van Druten |
15.27 |
15.26 |
Kwintsheul 17-6-2022
10 km (133)
1 Nixon Fernandes (PAC) 32:23
5 Harm van Berkel 36:47
8 Erwin Sparreboom 37:06
11 Stephan Stam 37:41
16 Jan van Hoeven 39:38
41 Arie Hoogenraad 43:57
56 Rob Paardekooper 46:51
59 Michael van Dijk 47:21
66 Martin Buitelaar 48:17
69 Kees Vreugdenhil 48:39
73 Richard Ruigrok 49:31
88 Hermine van der Marel d 51:28
98 Ronald van Heijningen 53:23
99 Nico Hoen 53:27
107 Paul Hofstede 56:02
110 Peter Van der Wilk 57:01
121 José Balvert d 59:00
125 Sander van Assen 62:09
5 km (105)
1 Matt de Haas 15:35
4 Maarten Bakker 16:56
9 Ruben van Seventer 17:31
13 Stef Kortekaas 18:25
15 Jorn Persoon 18:54
20 Joost van Luijk 19:36
22 Daan van der Voort 19:49
39 Leo Olsthoorn 22:25
41 Wietske V.d. Lans d 22:31
56 Nico van den Berg 24:55
59 Kees van den Bos 25:46
70 Marcel Kortekaas 27:44
95 Margot den Dulk 32:34